Młodzik starszy 1997 grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    PARTYZANT Radoszyce            - ASTRA Piekoszów                 2 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 6 : 5
Godzina Termin 3 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Zagnańsk 4 : 7 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - LECHIA Strawczyn 5 : 2 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS Stąporków 11 : 0
Godzina Termin 2 - 8 wrzesień 2009 r. - wtorek 17:00 SPARTA Zagnańsk - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 1 - 9 wrzesień 2009 r. - środa 16:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS Stąporków 11 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ASTRA Piekoszów 3 : 2 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 9 Godzina Termin 4 - 13 wrzesień 2009 r. - niedziela 12:30 SPARTA Zagnańsk - MKS Stąporków 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 1 - 16 wrzesień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTA Zagnańsk 6 : 1 16:30 MKS Stąporków - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 5 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 6 : 1 10:00 MKS Stąporków - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 6 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS Stąporków - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 2 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 4 : 1 Godzina Termin 6 - 27 wrzesień 2009 r. - niedziela 12:30 SPARTA Zagnańsk - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 1 październik 2009 r. - czwartek 16:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SPARTA Zagnańsk 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SPARTA Zagnańsk 5 : 0 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS Stąporków 8 : 0 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 8 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 5 : 3 10:00 MKS Stąporków - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 5 Godzina Termin 8 - 11 październik 2009 r. - niedziela 11:30 SPARTA Zagnańsk - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 10 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 1 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS Stąporków 4 : 0 Godzina Termin 10 - 25 październik 2009 r. - niedziela 10:30 SPARTA Zagnańsk - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 9 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS Stąporków - SPARTA Zagnańsk 3 : 0 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 1 : 0 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 11 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS Stąporków - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 3 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 11 - 21 kwiecień 2010 r. - środa 15:00 SPARTA Zagnańsk - LECHIA Strawczyn 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 13 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 5 : 2 10:00 MKS Stąporków - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 12 - 27 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - SPARTA Zagnańsk 3 : 0 W 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS Stąporków 8 : 0 17:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 14 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS Stąporków - SPARTA Zagnańsk 11 : 0 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - LECHIA Strawczyn 2 : 2 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 7 maj 2010 r. - piątek 17:00 SPARTA Zagnańsk - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 4 Godzina Termin 15 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 4 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS Stąporków 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 11 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 SPARTA Zagnańsk - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 16 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - SPARTA Zagnańsk 3 : 0 W 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS Stąporków 3 : 1
Godzina Termin 17 - 21 maj 2010 r. - piątek 17:15 SPARTA Zagnańsk - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 5 Godzina Termin 17 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 18 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS Stąporków 2 : 0 Godzina Termin 18 - 31 maj 2010 r. - poniedziałek 16:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SPARTA Zagnańsk 9 : 0 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 19 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 LECHIA Strawczyn - ASTRA Piekoszów 2 : 3 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 0 : 5 Godzina Termin 19 - 6 czerwiec 2010 r. - niedziela 12:30 SPARTA Zagnańsk - MKS Stąporków 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 11 czerwiec 2010 r. - piątek 17:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - SPARTA Zagnańsk 7 : 0 Godzina Termin 20 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ASTRA Piekoszów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 8 : 0 10:00 MKS Stąporków - LECHIA Strawczyn 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 15 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 15:30 MKS Stąporków - PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 16 - 19 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 PARTYZANT Radoszyce - ASTRA Piekoszów 0 : 2