Klasa Okręgowa juniorów starszych gr.II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      13:00    ZRYW Skroniów                  - GRÓD Wiślica                    1 : 3         
      13:00    PIASKOWIANKA Piaski            - UNIA Sędziszów                  4 : 1         
      13:00    WIERNA Małogoszcz              - VICTORIA Skalbmierz             5 : 0         
      13:00    WISŁA Nowy Korczyn             - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko                 0 : 1         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   30  sierpień  2009 r.  - niedziela 

      13:00    ZENIT Chmielnik                - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów               3 : 1         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 1 wrzesień 2009 r. - wtorek 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 5 Godzina Termin 2 - 2 wrzesień 2009 r. - środa 17:00 GRÓD Wiślica - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 4 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 8 : 0 17:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3 17:00 ZRYW Skroniów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 3 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 1 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 9 : 1 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 6 : 4 15:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 3 - 6 wrzesień 2009 r. - niedziela 10:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZRYW Skroniów 25 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 : 5 13:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 0 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 1 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 3 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - GRÓD Wiślica 14 : 2 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ZRYW Skroniów 3 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 1 15:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 1 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 12 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 1 : 3 10:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 8 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 1 : 1 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 : 3 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WIERNA Małogoszcz 2 : 2 11:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 7 13:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZRYW Skroniów 4 : 0 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - UNIA Sędziszów 5 : 0 13:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 GRÓD Wiślica - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 1 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 10 : 0 11:00 ZRYW Skroniów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 5 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 7 : 0 12:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 10 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 4 11:00 ZRYW Skroniów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 2 : 2 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 4 : 1 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 31 październik 2009 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 0 10:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 : 3 09:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 4 10:00 UNIA Sędziszów - ZRYW Skroniów 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - GRÓD Wiślica 6 : 5 13:30 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - WIERNA Małogoszcz 3 : 2 12:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 2 12:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - ZRYW Skroniów 6 : 1 12:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 12 - 27 marzec 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - GRÓD Wiślica 1 : 4 Godzina Termin 12 - 6 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZRYW Skroniów 4 : 1 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 3 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 :10 13:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 1 13:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 13 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 3 : 0 W 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ZRYW Skroniów 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 13 - 19 kwiecień 2010 r. - poniedziałek 17:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - GRÓD Wiślica 7 : 0 17:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 13:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - GRÓD Wiślica 6 : 1 14:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 3 : 0 W 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 1 : 0 14:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 2 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 5 : 3
Godzina Termin 16 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 GRÓD Wiślica - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 3 W 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 0 W 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 3 : 2 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 0 13:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 17 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - GRÓD Wiślica 0 : 3 W 13:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 13 : 0 13:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZRYW Skroniów 5 : 0 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 Godzina Termin 17 - 9 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 17:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2
Godzina Termin 14 - 10 maj 2010 r. - poniedziałek 16:30 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 3 Godzina Termin 14 - 11 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:30 GRÓD Wiślica - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 2 17:30 ZRYW Skroniów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 7 17:30 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 18 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 5 : 0 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 2 : 2 10:00 UNIA Sędziszów - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 1 13:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 19 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 14 - 26 maj 2010 r. - środa 17:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 20 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 3 : 0 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 0 : 5 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 21 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów - GRÓD Wiślica 17 : 2 12:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - ZRYW Skroniów 0 : 0 13:00 ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 3 W 13:30 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - WIERNA Małogoszcz 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 8 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 16:30 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZENIT Chmielnik 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 22 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko 0 : 3 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 6 : 2 13:00 ZRYW Skroniów - UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 8 Godzina Termin 22 - 13 czerwiec 2010 r. - niedziela 13:00 WIERNA Małogoszcz - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 19 - 15 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 18:00 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - ZRYW Skroniów 10 : 1 18:00 MKS ZDRÓJ Busko - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 4 18:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - WIERNA Małogoszcz 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 13 - 19 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 3 : 0 W 11:00 GRÓD Wiślica - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 Godzina Termin 20 - 21 czerwiec 2010 r. - poniedziałek 18:15 UNIA Sędziszów - VICTORIA Skalbmierz 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 21 - 22 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 18:00 WISŁA Nowy Korczyn - ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 19 - 24 czerwiec 2010 r. - czwartek 18:00 VICTORIA Skalbmierz - GRÓD Wiślica 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 22 - 26 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 GRÓD Wiślica - WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 0 : 6