Trampkarz młodszy 1996 grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      10:00    NIDZIANKA Bieliny              - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn                2 : 7         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   30  sierpień  2009 r.  - niedziela 

      10:00    MKS NEPTUN Końskie             - GKS Rudki                       3 : 2         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   1  wrzesień  2009 r.  - wtorek 

      15:00    KKP KORONA Kielce              - WICHER Miedziana Góra          10 : 2         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - GKS Rudki 4 : 1 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 4 : 3 10:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 9 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - JANDAR Bodzechów 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 1 - 9 wrzesień 2009 r. - środa 15:00 JANDAR Bodzechów - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 5
Godzina Termin 3 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 JANDAR Bodzechów - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 6 10:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - SKAŁA Tumlin 5 : 7 10:00 GKS Rudki - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 4 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 7 : 4 10:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - GKS Rudki 8 : 5 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 10 : 0 Godzina Termin 4 - 23 wrzesień 2009 r. - środa 16:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 12 : 0
Godzina Termin 5 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - JANDAR Bodzechów 4 : 0 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - KKP KORONA Kielce 2 : 4 10:00 GKS Rudki - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 9 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - SKAŁA Tumlin 4 : 5
Godzina Termin 6 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - SKAŁA Tumlin 6 : 1 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 3 : 0 W 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - GKS Rudki 3 : 0 W 10:00 JANDAR Bodzechów - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - WICHER Miedziana Góra 5 : 1 10:00 GKS Rudki - JANDAR Bodzechów 1 : 0 15:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - KKP KORONA Kielce 1 : 9 10:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 9 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 12:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 4 10:00 GKS Rudki - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 7 : 4 10:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - JANDAR Bodzechów 4 : 1 10:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KKP KORONA Kielce 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 8 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 4 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - SKAŁA Tumlin 23 : 1 10:00 JANDAR Bodzechów - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 0 : 5 10:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Rudki - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 3 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 8 : 4 10:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - SKAŁA Tumlin 7 : 0 10:00 JANDAR Bodzechów - KKP KORONA Kielce 0 : 7
Godzina Termin 10 - 27 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - KKP KORONA Kielce 1 : 7 17:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JANDAR Bodzechów 2 : 0 17:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 4 : 4 17:00 GKS Rudki - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - JANDAR Bodzechów 2 : 3 09:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 6 : 2 10:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 : 7 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - GKS Rudki 8 : 2
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Rudki - SKAŁA Tumlin 8 : 0 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 2 10:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - KKP KORONA Kielce 1 : 6 Godzina Termin 13 - 9 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 14 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:30 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Rudki 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Rudki - KKP KORONA Kielce 2 : 9 10:00 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - JANDAR Bodzechów 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 14 - 25 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 16:00 JANDAR Bodzechów - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 2 16:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 13 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 5 : 5 10:00 JANDAR Bodzechów - GKS Rudki 0 : 0 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 9 : 2 09:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SKAŁA Tumlin 15 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 11:00 MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 0 10:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - KKP KORONA Kielce 0 :19 10:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - JANDAR Bodzechów 4 : 1 11:30 MKS NEPTUN Końskie - NIDZIANKA Bieliny 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 15 - 9 czerwiec 2010 r. - środa 16:00 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 18 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra - MKS NEPTUN Końskie 5 : 4 10:00 NIDZIANKA Bieliny - GKS Rudki 5 : 3 10:00 JANDAR Bodzechów - SKAŁA Tumlin 11 : 2 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - MKS KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 15 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 :10
Godzina Termin 14 - 19 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 SKAŁA Tumlin - ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 4 : 8