Młodzik starszy 1997 grupa I

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      16:00    GRANAT Skarżysko               - KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.       2 : 2         
      10:00    ORLICZ Suchedniów              - ORLĘTA Kielce                   5 : 2         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   1  wrzesień  2009 r.  - wtorek 

      13:30    KKP KORONA Kielce              - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko             14 : 0         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   2  wrzesień  2009 r.  - środa 

      16:30    GKS Nowiny                     - SOKÓŁ Starachowice              1 : 7         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 5 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Nowiny - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 7 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - KKP KORONA Kielce 0 : 4 10:00 KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ORLICZ Suchedniów 9 : 0 15:30 SOKÓŁ Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 3 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 7 : 1 10:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - SOKÓŁ Starachowice 0 : 3 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 4 : 0 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 15 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 19 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Nowiny - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 10 : 0 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 9 15:30 SOKÓŁ Starachowice - KKP KORONA Kielce 1 : 2 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLICZ Suchedniów 7 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 2 : 7 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 3 : 2 10:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 7
Godzina Termin 6 - 3 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 4 10:00 KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 14 : 0 10:00 SOKÓŁ Starachowice - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 6 10:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KKP KORONA Kielce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 7 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 10 : 1 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 2 10:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - SOKÓŁ Starachowice 3 : 5 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 4
Godzina Termin 9 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 15:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - KKP KORONA Kielce 0 : 1 10:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 : 8 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 4 10:00 KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - SOKÓŁ Starachowice 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 30 październik 2009 r. - piątek 15:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 10 : 0 Godzina Termin 8 - 7 listopad 2009 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Nowiny - KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 10 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 SOKÓŁ Starachowice - ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 1 10:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 4
Godzina Termin 11 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 16 : 0 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - ORLĘTA Kielce 9 : 1 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - SOKÓŁ Starachowice 8 : 1 Godzina Termin 11 - 25 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela 13:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 27 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 SOKÓŁ Starachowice - GKS Nowiny 3 : 0 W 15:30 KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 2 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 0 17:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - KKP KORONA Kielce 0 : 3 W
Godzina Termin 12 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Nowiny - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 :10 10:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 0 : 3 W Godzina Termin 12 - 6 maj 2010 r. - czwartek 15:00 KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - KKP KORONA Kielce 2 : 3
Godzina Termin 13 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - GKS Nowiny 0 : 3 W 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ORLĘTA Kielce 13 : 0 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - SOKÓŁ Starachowice 9 : 0 Godzina Termin 13 - 11 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 16:30 ORLICZ Suchedniów - GRANAT Skarżysko 1 : 8
Godzina Termin 14 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 GKS Nowiny - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 1 09:00 KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - JUVENTA Starachowice 1 : 2 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W Godzina Termin 14 - 18 maj 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - KKP KORONA Kielce 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 15 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 0 : 3 W 10:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - ORLICZ Suchedniów 12 : 0 Godzina Termin 15 - 26 maj 2010 r. - środa 18:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - SOKÓŁ Starachowice 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 16 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - JUVENTA Starachowice 2 : 4 10:00 SOKÓŁ Starachowice - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 12 - 30 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 SOKÓŁ Starachowice - ORLICZ Suchedniów 2 : 2 09:00 KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - ORLĘTA Kielce 7 : 0
Godzina Termin 17 - 5 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - SOKÓŁ Starachowice 1 : 3 10:00 KOLEJARZ Skarżysko - GRANAT Skarżysko 0 : 3 W 10:00 JUVENTA Starachowice - ORLICZ Suchedniów 6 : 0 Godzina Termin 17 - 9 czerwiec 2010 r. - środa 16:00 KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Nowiny 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 18 - 11 czerwiec 2010 r. - piątek 16:00 KKP KORONA Kielce - JUVENTA Starachowice 4 : 2 Godzina Termin 18 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 10:00 ORLICZ Suchedniów - KOLEJARZ Skarżysko 3 : 0 W 10:00 GRANAT Skarżysko - ORLĘTA Kielce 14 : 1 10:00 SOKÓŁ Starachowice - KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 1 : 7
Godzina Termin 16 - 15 czerwiec 2010 r. - wtorek 16:00 GKS Nowiny - KKP KORONA Kielce 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 15 - 19 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota 13:00 ORLĘTA Kielce - GKS Nowiny 2 : 3