Klasa B grupa II

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   29  sierpień  2009 r.  - sobota 

      16:00    KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin      - START Słupia Jędrzejowska       3 : 3         
      16:00    WIERNA II Małogoszcz           - ZRYW Skroniów                   2 : 1         

     Godzina   Termin  1 -   30  sierpień  2009 r.  - niedziela 

      11:00    PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski         - MORAVIA II Morawica             3 : 2         
      11:00    NIDZICA Dobiesławice           - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój              0 : 3         


 
Godzina Termin 2 - 6 wrzesień 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 MORAVIA II Morawica - ZRYW Skroniów 7 : 0 11:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 2 : 3 11:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 2 : 3 11:00 GLKS Krasocin - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 5 : 0 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 12 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 16:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - GLKS Krasocin 5 : 0 16:00 ZRYW Skroniów - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 3 - 13 wrzesień 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - MORAVIA II Morawica 0 : 7 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 1 : 4 11:00 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 1 : 5
Godzina Termin 4 - 20 wrzesień 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 MORAVIA II Morawica - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 2 : 0 11:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - ZRYW Skroniów 4 : 1 15:00 GLKS Krasocin - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 0 : 8 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 2 : 0 11:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 26 wrzesień 2009 r. - sobota 15:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - STRZELEC Chroberz 8 : 1 16:00 ZRYW Skroniów - GLKS Krasocin 1 : 0 Godzina Termin 5 - 27 wrzesień 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - MORAVIA II Morawica 0 : 6 11:00 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 3 : 5 11:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 4 październik 2009 r. - niedziela 10:00 MORAVIA II Morawica - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 2 15:00 GLKS Krasocin - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 2 : 0 15:30 PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski - ZRYW Skroniów 0 : 3 11:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 1 : 6 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 1
Godzina Termin 7 - 10 październik 2009 r. - sobota 15:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - MORAVIA II Morawica 0 : 0 15:00 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 11 : 1 14:00 ZRYW Skroniów - STRZELEC Chroberz 5 : 1 Godzina Termin 7 - 11 październik 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 4 : 0 11:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - GLKS Krasocin 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 9 - 24 październik 2009 r. - sobota 09:00 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - MORAVIA II Morawica 1 : 1 14:00 ZRYW Skroniów - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 2 : 4 Godzina Termin 9 - 25 październik 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 3 : 3 11:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - STRZELEC Chroberz 4 : 1 11:00 GLKS Krasocin - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 0 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 31 październik 2009 r. - sobota 09:30 MORAVIA II Morawica - GLKS Krasocin 0 : 1 13:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 1 : 3 13:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - ZRYW Skroniów 1 : 5 13:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 1 - 8 listopad 2009 r. - niedziela 11:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - GLKS Krasocin 0 : 3 W 10:00 PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 10 - 20 kwiecień 2010 r. - wtorek 17:00 GLKS Krasocin - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 0 W 17:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 2 : 3 17:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 0 : 1 Godzina Termin 10 - 21 kwiecień 2010 r. - środa 17:00 MORAVIA II Morawica - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 12 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota 15:00 MORAVIA II Morawica - STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 3 Godzina Termin 12 - 25 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 3 : 1 14:00 GLKS Krasocin - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 0 11:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 3 : 1 11:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - ZRYW Skroniów 2 : 4
Godzina Termin 13 - 1 maj 2010 r. - sobota 16:00 ZRYW Skroniów - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 0 13:00 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - GLKS Krasocin 1 : 0 16:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 2 : 1 Godzina Termin 13 - 2 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - MORAVIA II Morawica 1 : 4 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - STRZELEC Chroberz 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 11 - 5 maj 2010 r. - środa 17:30 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 4 : 1 17:30 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 3 : 0 W 17:30 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - GLKS Krasocin 2 : 3 17:30 STRZELEC Chroberz - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 2 : 8
Godzina Termin 14 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota 15:00 MORAVIA II Morawica - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 1 : 6 Godzina Termin 14 - 9 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 0 : 3 W 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 0 : 3 15:00 GLKS Krasocin - ZRYW Skroniów 6 : 0 11:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 4 : 0
Godzina Termin 15 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota 16:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 13 : 0 Godzina Termin 15 - 16 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - MORAVIA II Morawica 1 : 3 11:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - GLKS Krasocin 0 : 2 17:00 ZRYW Skroniów - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 1 : 0 15:00 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 0 W
Godzina Termin 10 - 19 maj 2010 r. - środa 18:00 ZRYW Skroniów - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 16 - 23 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 MORAVIA II Morawica - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 3 : 0 W 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 1 : 3 11:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - ZRYW Skroniów 0 : 3 W 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 3 : 2 15:00 GLKS Krasocin - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 1 : 0
Godzina Termin 11 - 26 maj 2010 r. - środa 17:00 ZRYW Skroniów - MORAVIA II Morawica 2 : 2
Godzina Termin 17 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota 16:00 ZRYW Skroniów - NIDZICA Dobiesławice 10 : 0 Godzina Termin 17 - 30 maj 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 GLKS Krasocin - MORAVIA II Morawica 2 : 5 10:00 ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój - PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski 1 : 1 11:00 START Słupia Jędrzejowska - STRZELEC Chroberz 3 : 0 W 11:00 WIERNA II Małogoszcz - KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 18 - 6 czerwiec 2010 r. - niedziela 11:00 MORAVIA II Morawica - WIERNA II Małogoszcz 2 : 1 11:00 KRASOCIN-BUCOVIA Krasocin - ZRYW Skroniów 3 : 0 11:00 NIDZICA Dobiesławice - START Słupia Jędrzejowska 6 : 5 11:00 STRZELEC Chroberz - ŹRÓDŁO Solec Zdrój 0 : 3 W 11:00 PIASKOWIANKA II Piaski - GLKS Krasocin 2 : 7