Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 30 69 76 26
2. KAMIENNA Brody 30 68 61 23
3. MORAVIA Morawica 30 67 75 21
4. STAL Kunów 30 49 45 42
5. GKS Nowiny 30 48 61 40
6. ZENIT Chmielnik 30 47 59 43
7. STAR Starachowice 30 45 47 36
8. WICHER Miedziana Góra 30 43 46 47
9. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 30 42 55 47
10. PIAST Stopnica 30 39 40 48
11. ORLĘTA Kielce 30 34 47 64
12. SPARTA Dwikozy 30 30 38 66
13. LZS Samborzec 30 25 42 81
14. ASTRA Piekoszów 30 21 25 56
15. AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce 30 18 23 67
16. KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 30 30 38 71

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa okręgowa

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2015-06-21
    2015-06-21 17:00LZS Samborzec1 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2015-06-21 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-06-21 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2015-06-21 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-06-21 17:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-06-21 17:00STAR Starachowice3 - 0ASTRA PiekoszówWalkower
    2015-06-21 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra5 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    STAL Kunów3 - 0KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2015-06-14
    2015-06-17 18:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-06-14 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2015-06-14 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów5 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-06-14 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2015-06-14 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-06-14 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-06-13 18:00GKS Nowiny4 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3LZS SamborzecWalkower
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2015-06-07
    2015-06-09 18:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2015-06-07 12:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-06-07 17:00STAL Kunów5 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2015-06-07 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-06-07 17:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-06-07 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-06-07 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0ASTRA PiekoszówWalkower
    KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica3 - 0KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2015-06-04
    2015-06-04 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 3STAL Kunów
    2015-06-04 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-06-04 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-06-04 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2015-06-04 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-06-04 17:00GKS Nowiny1 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-06-04 17:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3NIDZIANKA BielinyWalkower
    2015-06-04 17:00LZS Samborzec0 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2015-05-31
    2015-05-31 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny9 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2015-05-31 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce3 - 0KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-05-31 17:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2015-05-31 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-05-31 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-05-30 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2015-05-30 17:00STAL Kunów2 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-05-30 17:00STAR Starachowice0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2015-05-24
    2015-05-24 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce7 - 1STAL Kunów
    2015-05-24 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-05-24 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-05-24 17:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-05-24 17:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3MORAVIA MorawicaWalkower
    2015-05-24 17:00LZS Samborzec1 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-05-24 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 3NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-05-23 17:00GKS Nowiny0 - 3STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2015-05-17
    2015-05-17 17:00STAL Kunów0 - 3NIDZIANKA BielinyWalkower
    2015-05-17 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-05-17 17:00MORAVIA Morawica5 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2015-05-17 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2015-05-17 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-05-17 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2015-05-17 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-05-16 17:00STAR Starachowice3 - 0KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2015-05-10
    2015-05-10 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2STAL Kunów
    2015-05-10 17:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-05-10 17:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-05-10 17:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3WICHER Miedziana GóraWalkower
    2015-05-10 17:00LZS Samborzec0 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2015-05-10 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 4MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-05-10 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-05-09 17:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2015-05-03
    2015-05-03 17:00STAL Kunów3 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA KielceWalkower
    2015-05-03 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2015-05-03 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2015-05-03 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-05-03 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 3PIAST Stopnica
    2015-05-02 17:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-05-02 17:00STAR Starachowice0 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-05-02 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2015-04-26
    2015-04-26 16:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2015-04-26 16:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-04-26 16:00GKS Nowiny1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-04-26 16:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-04-26 16:00LZS Samborzec1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-04-26 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-04-26 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2015-04-26 16:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 5MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2015-04-19
    2015-04-19 13:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-04-19 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2015-04-19 16:00STAL Kunów0 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-04-19 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-04-19 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2015-04-18 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2015-04-18 16:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-04-18 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2015-04-12
    2015-04-12 16:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 1STAL Kunów
    2015-04-12 16:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-04-12 16:00LZS Samborzec0 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-04-12 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-04-12 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny5 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-04-12 16:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-04-12 16:00MORAVIA Morawica4 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2015-04-11 16:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2015-04-04
    2015-04-29 17:00STAL Kunów3 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2015-04-29 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-04-29 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-04-29 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-04-29 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-04-29 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2015-04-29 17:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-04-29 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 0GKS Nowiny
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2015-03-29
    2015-03-29 15:00GKS Nowiny4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2015-03-29 15:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-03-29 15:00LZS Samborzec1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-03-29 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-03-29 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-03-29 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-03-29 15:00MORAVIA Morawica7 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-03-28 15:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2015-03-22
    2015-03-22 15:00STAL Kunów0 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-03-22 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 4MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-03-22 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-03-22 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 3NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-03-22 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-03-22 15:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 0LZS SamborzecWalkower
    2015-03-22 15:00GKS Nowiny4 - 1KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2015-03-21 15:00STAR Starachowice0 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2014-11-11
    2014-11-11 12:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 1STAL Kunów
    2014-11-11 12:00GKS Nowiny6 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2014-11-11 12:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2014-11-11 12:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2014-11-11 12:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2014-11-11 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0MORAVIA MorawicaWalkower
    2014-11-11 12:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2014-11-11 12:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2014-11-08
    2014-11-15 13:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2014-11-08 13:00STAL Kunów2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2014-11-08 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2014-11-08 13:00STAR Starachowice6 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-11-08 13:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2014-11-08 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-11-08 13:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 5GKS Nowiny
    2014-11-08 13:00LZS Samborzec3 - 1KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2014-11-02
    2014-11-02 13:00LZS Samborzec3 - 4STAL Kunów
    2014-11-02 13:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2014-11-02 13:00GKS Nowiny2 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2014-11-02 13:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2014-11-02 13:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2014-11-02 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2014-11-02 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2014-11-02 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2014-10-26
    2014-10-26 13:00STAL Kunów2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2014-10-26 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-10-26 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2014-10-26 13:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-10-26 13:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 5GKS Nowiny
    2014-10-26 13:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica3 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2014-10-25 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny6 - 2KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-10-25 14:00STAR Starachowice6 - 2PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2014-10-19
    2014-10-19 11:00LZS Samborzec1 - 6NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2014-10-19 14:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2014-10-19 14:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2014-10-19 14:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2014-10-19 14:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2014-10-19 14:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2014-10-18 11:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2014-10-18 14:00GKS Nowiny0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2014-10-12
    2014-10-12 15:00STAL Kunów2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-10-12 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2014-10-12 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2014-10-12 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-10-12 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 6LZS Samborzec
    2014-10-12 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2014-10-11 15:00STAR Starachowice1 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2014-10-11 15:00MORAVIA Morawica7 - 1KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-05
    2014-10-05 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 2STAL Kunów
    2014-10-05 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2014-10-05 15:00LZS Samborzec0 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2014-10-05 15:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2014-10-05 15:00KAMIENNA Brody6 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2014-10-05 15:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2014-10-05 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-10-04 15:00GKS Nowiny4 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-09-28
    2014-09-28 15:00STAL Kunów2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2014-09-28 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2014-09-28 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-09-28 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2014-09-28 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 0KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-28 15:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2014-09-28 15:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2014-09-28 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-09-21
    2014-09-21 16:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 1STAL Kunów
    2014-09-21 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2014-09-21 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2014-09-21 16:00LZS Samborzec2 - 6WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2014-09-21 16:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower8 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2014-09-21 16:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-09-21 16:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2014-09-20 16:00GKS Nowiny3 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-09-14
    2014-09-14 16:00STAL Kunów3 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2014-09-14 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-09-14 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2014-09-14 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2014-09-14 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2014-09-14 16:00MORAVIA Morawica4 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2014-09-13 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 2KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-13 16:00STAR Starachowice0 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-07
    2014-09-07 16:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2014-09-07 16:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2014-09-07 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2014-09-07 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2014-09-07 16:00LZS Samborzec2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2014-09-07 16:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower6 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-09-07 16:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2014-09-06 16:00GKS Nowiny1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-08-31
    2014-08-31 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 6LZS Samborzec
    2014-08-31 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2014-08-31 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 3NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2014-08-31 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2014-08-30 13:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2014-08-30 17:00STAL Kunów0 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-08-30 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-08-30 17:00STAR Starachowice0 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-08-24
    2014-08-24 11:00LZS Samborzec0 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2014-08-24 17:00MORAVIA Morawica5 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2014-08-24 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2014-08-24 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny4 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2014-08-24 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-08-24 17:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3PIAST StopnicaWalkower
    2014-08-23 17:00STAR Starachowice2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2014-08-23 17:00GKS Nowiny1 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-08-17
    2014-08-17 17:00STAL Kunów0 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2014-08-17 17:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2014-08-17 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2014-08-17 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2014-08-17 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2014-08-17 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2014-08-17 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2014-08-16 17:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 0KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-10
    2014-08-20 17:30AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-08-10 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2014-08-10 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2014-08-10 17:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2014-08-10 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2014-08-10 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica3 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2014-08-10 17:00LZS Samborzec0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-08-10 17:00KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1GKS Nowiny
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook