Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 30 74 83 28
2. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 30 66 64 20
3. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 30 54 47 36
4. LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 30 51 62 34
5. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 30 46 47 37
6. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 30 45 44 48
7. GKS Rudki 30 44 36 36
8. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 30 43 47 38
9. ALIT Ożarów 30 40 50 43
10. UNIA Sędziszów 30 39 41 40
11. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 30 34 31 45
12. ŁKS Łagów 30 32 34 39
13. HETMAN Włoszczowa 30 28 30 56
14. SKAŁA Tumlin 30 26 42 80
15. ORLICZ Suchedniów 30 24 29 76
16. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 30 23 26 57

Terminarz spotkań dla IV Liga "IV LigaŚwiętokrzyska"

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2015-06-21
    2015-06-21 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-06-21 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie4 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-06-21 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2015-06-21 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów5 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-06-20 11:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-06-20 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-06-19 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-06-19 17:30GKS Rudki0 - 4TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2015-06-14
    2015-06-17 18:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-06-14 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka8 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-06-14 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-06-14 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-06-14 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów5 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-06-14 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1GKS Rudki
    2015-06-14 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 4ALIT Ożarów
    2015-06-14 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 2ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2015-06-07
    2015-06-07 13:00GKS Rudki3 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-06-07 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2015-06-07 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-06-07 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-06-07 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-06-07 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-06-07 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2015-06-07 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka7 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2015-06-04
    2015-06-04 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-06-04 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2015-06-04 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-06-04 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-06-04 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-06-04 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-06-04 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2015-06-04 17:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 1ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2015-05-31
    2015-05-31 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2015-05-31 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2015-05-31 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-05-31 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-05-31 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-05-31 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-05-31 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka6 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-05-31 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 4SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2015-05-24
    2015-05-24 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-05-24 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-05-24 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2015-05-24 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-05-24 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-05-24 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-05-24 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-05-23 17:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2015-05-17
    2015-05-27 17:30LUBRZANKA Kajetanów6 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-05-17 14:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce5 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-05-17 17:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 0GKS Rudki
    2015-05-17 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2015-05-17 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2015-05-17 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów5 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-05-17 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-05-17 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2015-05-10
    2015-05-10 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-05-10 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2015-05-10 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-05-10 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2015-05-10 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 3LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-05-10 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-05-09 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-05-09 17:00GKS Rudki3 - 0MKS NEPTUN KońskieWalkower
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2015-05-03
    2015-05-03 14:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce6 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-05-03 17:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-05-03 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 0GKS Rudki
    2015-05-03 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2015-05-03 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-05-03 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-05-02 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2015-05-01 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2015-04-26
    2015-04-26 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-04-26 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-04-26 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-04-26 16:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2015-04-26 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-04-25 16:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 4SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2015-04-25 16:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-04-25 17:00GKS Rudki2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2015-04-19
    2015-04-19 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-04-19 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-04-19 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2015-04-19 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2015-04-19 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2015-04-19 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa4 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-04-19 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-04-19 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 7UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2015-04-12
    2015-04-12 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-04-12 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-04-12 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-04-12 16:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2015-04-12 16:00GKS Rudki2 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2015-04-12 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-04-12 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-04-11 16:00ALIT Ożarów5 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2015-04-04
    2015-04-22 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-04-22 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-04-22 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-04-22 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 3GKS Rudki
    2015-04-22 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2015-04-22 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2015-04-22 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-04-22 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów5 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2015-03-29
    2015-03-29 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-03-29 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2015-03-29 15:00GKS Rudki0 - 5SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2015-03-29 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-03-29 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-03-29 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2015-03-28 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-03-28 15:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2015-03-22
    2015-03-22 15:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-03-22 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-03-22 15:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-03-22 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2015-03-22 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2015-03-22 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 3NAPRZÓD JędrzejówWalkower
    2015-03-22 15:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-03-21 15:00GKS Rudki0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2014-11-11
    2014-11-11 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2014-11-11 12:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2014-11-11 12:00SKAŁA Tumlin4 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2014-11-11 12:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2014-11-11 12:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1GKS Rudki
    2014-11-11 12:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-11-11 12:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko ZdrójWalkower
    2014-11-11 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 4KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2014-11-08
    2014-11-08 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów10 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2014-11-08 13:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2014-11-08 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-11-08 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2014-11-08 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-11-08 13:00GKS Rudki1 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-11-08 13:00ALIT Ożarów8 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2014-11-08 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2014-11-02
    2014-11-02 13:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2014-11-02 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2014-11-02 13:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 2GKS Rudki
    2014-11-02 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-11-02 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2014-11-02 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2014-11-02 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 3LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2014-11-02 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 5SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2014-10-25
    2014-10-26 13:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2014-10-26 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-10-26 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-10-26 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-10-26 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2014-10-26 13:00GKS Rudki1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2014-10-25 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2014-10-25 14:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 3ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2014-10-18
    2014-10-19 14:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2014-10-19 14:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2014-10-19 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-10-19 14:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2014-10-19 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2014-10-19 14:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2014-10-19 14:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 4SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2014-10-19 14:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2014-10-11
    2014-10-12 15:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-10-12 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2014-10-12 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-10-12 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2014-10-12 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2014-10-12 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2014-10-12 15:00GKS Rudki0 - 3ALIT Ożarów
    2014-10-11 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-04
    2014-10-05 12:00GKS Rudki4 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2014-10-05 15:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2014-10-05 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów4 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2014-10-05 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 4LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2014-10-05 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-10-05 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-10-04 15:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-10-04 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 4SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-09-27
    2014-09-28 12:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-09-28 12:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2014-09-28 15:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2014-09-28 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-09-28 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2014-09-28 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 2GKS Rudki
    2014-09-27 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2014-09-27 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów7 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-09-20
    2014-09-21 11:00GKS Rudki0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2014-09-21 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2014-09-21 16:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2014-09-21 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2014-09-21 16:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2014-09-21 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-09-21 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-09-20 16:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-09-13
    2014-09-14 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2014-09-14 16:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-09-14 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-09-14 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2014-09-14 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2014-09-14 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 0GKS Rudki
    2014-09-14 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2014-09-13 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-06
    2014-09-07 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2014-09-07 16:00GKS Rudki1 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2014-09-07 16:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2014-09-07 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-09-07 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-09-06 16:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2014-09-06 16:00SKAŁA Tumlin5 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2014-09-04 16:45UNIA Sędziszów4 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-08-30
    2014-09-03 16:30LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-08-31 14:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2014-08-31 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-08-31 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-08-31 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2014-08-31 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 4ALIT Ożarów
    2014-08-31 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka5 - 1GKS Rudki
    2014-08-31 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-08-23
    2014-08-27 17:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2014-08-24 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-08-24 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2014-08-24 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2014-08-24 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2014-08-24 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-08-23 16:00GKS Rudki4 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2014-08-23 17:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 2SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-08-16
    2014-08-17 17:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2014-08-17 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2014-08-17 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-08-17 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2014-08-17 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-08-17 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2014-08-17 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2014-08-16 16:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-09
    2014-08-10 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2014-08-10 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2014-08-10 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-08-10 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1GKS Rudki
    2014-08-10 17:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-08-10 17:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-08-10 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2014-08-09 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook