Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. WISŁA Sandomierz 34 73 69 32
2. Poroniec Poronin 34 72 67 34
3. KS Soła Oświęcim 34 67 68 36
4. Wisła II Kraków 34 59 64 42
5. KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 34 58 48 33
6. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 34 57 55 31
7. RKS Garbarnia Kraków 34 56 53 32
8. ZKS Unia Tarnów 34 48 36 42
9. CZARNI Połaniec 34 47 47 45
10. KORONA II SA Kielce 34 45 53 62
11. Nowy Hutnik 2010 34 43 40 48
12. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 34 41 37 44
13. AKS Beskid Andrychów 34 41 41 58
14. LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska 34 34 35 58
15. Poprad Muszyna 34 28 24 43
16. MKS Trzebinia - Siersza 34 27 26 40
17. WIERNA Małogoszcz 34 26 27 62
18. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 34 21 29 77

Terminarz spotkań dla Trzecia liga "świętokrzysko-małopolska"

  • Kolejka 34 w dn. 2015-06-07
    2015-06-07 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-06-07 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 2ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2015-06-07 17:00KORONA II SA Kielce1 - 3KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-06-07 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 3RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2015-06-07 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska4 - 1AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2015-06-07 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza4 - 2KS Soła Oświęcim
    2015-06-07 17:00Nowy Hutnik 20104 - 2Wisła II Kraków
    2015-06-07 17:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 4Poroniec Poronin
    2015-06-07 17:00Poprad Muszyna3 - 0ŁYSICA BodzentynWalkower
  • Kolejka 33 w dn. 2015-06-04
    2015-06-04 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-06-04 17:00Poroniec Poronin1 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2015-06-04 17:00Wisła II Kraków 3 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-06-04 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim4 - 0Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2015-06-04 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów1 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-06-04 17:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków0 - 1LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2015-06-04 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-06-04 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-06-03 18:00ZKS Unia Tarnów4 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 32 w dn. 2015-05-30
    2015-05-31 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-05-31 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 2ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2015-05-31 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska0 - 1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-05-31 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 4Poroniec Poronin
    2015-05-30 17:00KORONA II SA Kielce1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-05-30 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza1 - 1RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2015-05-30 17:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 0KS Soła Oświęcim
    2015-05-30 17:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 1Wisła II Kraków
    2015-05-30 17:30Nowy Hutnik 20100 - 2AKS Beskid Andrychów
  • Kolejka 31 w dn. 2015-05-23
    2015-05-24 15:00Poroniec Poronin3 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-05-24 15:00KS Soła Oświęcim1 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2015-05-24 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2015-05-23 11:00Wisła II Kraków 2 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-05-23 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków0 - 1Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2015-05-23 12:30CZARNI Połaniec2 - 0AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2015-05-23 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-05-23 17:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-05-23 17:30ZKS Unia Tarnów2 - 1LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2015-05-20
    2015-05-27 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2015-05-20 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-05-20 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska1 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-05-20 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza0 - 1ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2015-05-20 17:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 1RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2015-05-20 17:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 1AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2015-05-20 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 2KS Soła Oświęcim
    2015-05-20 17:00Poroniec Poronin3 - 2Wisła II Kraków
    2015-05-20 20:00Nowy Hutnik 20101 - 1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2015-05-16
    2015-05-17 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-05-17 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2015-05-16 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków0 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2015-05-16 17:00Wisła II Kraków 3 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-05-16 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim1 - 2Poroniec Poronin
    2015-05-16 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów4 - 4ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-05-16 17:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-05-16 17:00KORONA II SA Kielce4 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-05-16 17:30ZKS Unia Tarnów1 - 0Nowy Hutnik 2010
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2015-05-09
    2015-05-10 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-05-10 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska4 - 5KORONA II SA Kielce
    2015-05-09 12:00Wisła II Kraków 1 - 4KS Soła Oświęcim
    2015-05-09 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza1 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-05-09 17:00Nowy Hutnik 20100 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-05-09 17:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 0ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2015-05-09 17:00Poprad Muszyna2 - 3KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-05-09 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2015-05-09 17:00Poroniec Poronin3 - 1AKS Beskid Andrychów
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2015-05-02
    2015-05-03 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-05-03 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2015-05-02 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 2Poroniec Poronin
    2015-05-02 15:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-05-02 16:00KORONA II SA Kielce0 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-05-02 16:30PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 1LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2015-05-02 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim6 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-05-02 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów1 - 1Wisła II Kraków
    2015-05-02 17:00ZKS Unia Tarnów1 - 0Poprad Muszyna
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2015-04-29
    2015-04-29 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2015-04-29 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza0 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-04-29 17:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-04-29 17:00Poprad Muszyna0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-04-29 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2015-04-29 17:00Poroniec Poronin2 - 0KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-04-29 17:00Wisła II Kraków 1 - 1RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2015-04-29 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim2 - 0AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2015-04-22 17:00Nowy Hutnik 20100 - 2KORONA II SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2015-04-25
    2015-04-26 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2015-04-26 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-04-26 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska1 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-04-25 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0KS Soła Oświęcim
    2015-04-25 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 0Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2015-04-25 16:00KORONA II SA Kielce2 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-04-25 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-04-25 17:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2Wisła II Kraków
    2015-04-25 17:00ZKS Unia Tarnów1 - 1Poroniec Poronin
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2015-04-18
    2015-04-19 15:00Poroniec Poronin1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-04-19 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 1MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-04-19 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-04-19 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim0 - 1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-04-18 14:00Wisła II Kraków 2 - 0ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2015-04-18 16:00Poprad Muszyna0 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2015-04-18 17:00Nowy Hutnik 20104 - 1LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2015-04-18 17:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-04-18 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów0 - 3RKS Garbarnia KrakówWalkower
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2015-04-15
    2015-04-15 16:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-04-15 16:00KORONA II SA Kielce1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-04-15 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 2Poprad Muszyna
    2015-04-15 17:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 2AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2015-04-15 17:00ZKS Unia Tarnów0 - 1KS Soła Oświęcim
    2015-04-15 17:00Wisła II Kraków 2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-04-15 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 3Poroniec Poronin
    2015-04-15 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-04-15 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza0 - 0Nowy Hutnik 2010
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2015-04-11
    2015-04-12 15:00Poroniec Poronin2 - 0KORONA II SA Kielce
    2015-04-11 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-04-11 16:00Poprad Muszyna0 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2015-04-11 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-04-11 17:00Nowy Hutnik 20103 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-04-11 17:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-04-11 17:00Wisła II Kraków 0 - 0WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-04-11 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-04-11 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów0 - 2ZKS Unia Tarnów
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2015-04-04
    2015-05-13 17:00ZKS Unia Tarnów1 - 4RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2015-04-22 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska3 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-04-22 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza2 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2015-04-04 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 2KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-04-04 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 1AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2015-04-04 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1KS Soła Oświęcim
    2015-04-04 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0Poroniec Poronin
    2015-04-04 15:00Nowy Hutnik 20103 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-04-02 16:00KORONA II SA Kielce1 - 6Wisła II Kraków
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2015-03-28
    2015-03-29 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-03-29 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-03-29 15:00Poroniec Poronin1 - 2LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2015-03-28 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-03-28 15:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 2Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2015-03-28 15:00Wisła II Kraków 3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-03-28 15:00KS Soła Oświęcim2 - 0KORONA II SA Kielce
    2015-03-28 15:30AKS Beskid Andrychów2 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-03-28 15:30ZKS Unia Tarnów0 - 2KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2015-03-21
    2015-03-22 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-03-22 15:00WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 0RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2015-03-22 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 4KS Soła Oświęcim
    2015-03-22 15:00Poroniec Poronin2 - 1MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-03-21 13:00ZKS Unia Tarnów0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-03-21 13:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2015-03-21 15:00KORONA II SA Kielce2 - 0AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2015-03-21 15:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska1 - 2Wisła II Kraków
    2015-03-21 15:30Nowy Hutnik 20101 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2015-03-14
    2015-03-15 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2015-03-15 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-03-15 15:00Poroniec Poronin1 - 0Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2015-03-14 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2015-03-14 15:00Wisła II Kraków 0 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2015-03-14 15:00KS Soła Oświęcim1 - 1LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2015-03-14 15:00AKS Beskid Andrychów3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-03-14 15:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-03-14 15:00ZKS Unia Tarnów1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 17
    2014-11-11 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków6 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-11-11 12:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-11-11 12:00AKS Beskid Andrychów0 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2014-11-11 12:00KS Soła Oświęcim1 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2014-11-11 12:00Wisła II Kraków 2 - 1Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-11-11 12:00Poroniec Poronin1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-11-11 13:00ZKS Unia Tarnów2 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2014-11-11 13:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2014-11-11 13:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 0Poprad Muszyna
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2014-11-08
    2014-11-22 12:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza0 - 1AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2014-11-22 12:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-11-08 12:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 3Wisła II Kraków
    2014-11-08 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 4ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2014-11-08 13:00Poprad Muszyna0 - 0Poroniec Poronin
    2014-11-08 13:00Nowy Hutnik 20101 - 3KS Soła Oświęcim
    2014-11-08 13:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska0 - 3RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2014-11-08 13:00KORONA II SA Kielce1 - 2ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-11-08 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2014-11-02
    2014-11-15 13:00AKS Beskid Andrychów3 - 1Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-11-02 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2014-11-02 11:00KS Soła Oświęcim2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-11-02 12:00Poroniec Poronin1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2014-11-02 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-11-02 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2014-11-02 13:00ZKS Unia Tarnów2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-11-02 13:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2014-10-31 13:00Wisła II Kraków 1 - 1Poprad Muszyna
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2014-10-25
    2014-10-26 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 2Poroniec Poronin
    2014-10-26 13:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska0 - 2ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-10-26 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-10-25 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 1Wisła II Kraków
    2014-10-25 13:00Poprad Muszyna2 - 2KS Soła Oświęcim
    2014-10-25 13:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza0 - 3KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2014-10-25 14:00AKS Beskid Andrychów2 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-10-25 14:00KORONA II SA Kielce3 - 4WISŁA Sandomierz
    2014-10-25 15:00Nowy Hutnik 20101 - 4RKS Garbarnia Kraków
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2014-10-18
    2014-10-19 14:00WISŁA Sandomierz4 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-10-18 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków1 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-10-18 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2014-10-18 14:00Wisła II Kraków 4 - 1Poroniec Poronin
    2014-10-18 14:00KORONA II SA Kielce4 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-10-18 15:00ZKS Unia Tarnów1 - 0MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2014-10-18 15:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 2Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-10-18 15:00AKS Beskid Andrychów0 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2014-10-18 15:00KS Soła Oświęcim2 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2014-10-11
    2014-10-12 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1Wisła II Kraków
    2014-10-12 15:00Poroniec Poronin4 - 2KS Soła Oświęcim
    2014-10-12 15:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska0 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2014-10-12 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 2KORONA II SA Kielce
    2014-10-12 15:30Nowy Hutnik 20101 - 0ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-10-11 14:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza1 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2014-10-11 15:00Poprad Muszyna0 - 0RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2014-10-10 17:30KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-10-08 15:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 0AKS Beskid Andrychów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2014-10-04
    2014-10-05 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-10-05 15:00KORONA II SA Kielce2 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2014-10-05 15:00WISŁA Sandomierz4 - 1MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2014-10-04 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków0 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2014-10-04 11:00AKS Beskid Andrychów5 - 2Poroniec Poronin
    2014-10-04 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 1Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-10-04 15:00ZKS Unia Tarnów0 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-10-04 15:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2014-10-04 15:00KS Soła Oświęcim2 - 1Wisła II Kraków
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2014-09-27
    2014-09-28 15:00Poroniec Poronin3 - 0RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2014-09-28 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 0KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2014-09-28 15:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-09-27 11:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 2KS Soła Oświęcim
    2014-09-27 13:30Poprad Muszyna1 - 0ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-09-27 15:00Wisła II Kraków 4 - 1AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2014-09-27 15:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza1 - 4KORONA II SA Kielce
    2014-09-27 16:00Nowy Hutnik 20100 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2014-09-17 16:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-09-20
    2014-09-21 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2014-09-21 16:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-09-21 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-09-20 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 1Wisła II Kraków
    2014-09-20 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 1MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2014-09-20 16:00KORONA II SA Kielce3 - 1Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-09-20 16:00ZKS Unia Tarnów1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2014-09-20 16:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1Poroniec Poronin
    2014-09-20 16:00AKS Beskid Andrychów0 - 4KS Soła Oświęcim
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-09-13
    2014-09-14 16:00KS Soła Oświęcim0 - 2RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2014-09-14 16:00Poroniec Poronin3 - 0ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-09-14 16:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 2KORONA II SA Kielce
    2014-09-13 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2014-09-13 12:00Poprad Muszyna0 - 4WISŁA Sandomierz
    2014-09-13 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 1AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2014-09-13 16:00Wisła II Kraków 1 - 2KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2014-09-13 16:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza2 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2014-09-13 16:30Nowy Hutnik 20104 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-09-06
    2014-09-07 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1Poroniec Poronin
    2014-09-07 16:00ZKS Unia Tarnów1 - 2Wisła II Kraków
    2014-09-06 15:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2014-09-06 16:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza4 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-09-06 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-09-06 16:00KORONA II SA Kielce0 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2014-09-06 16:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 2KS Soła Oświęcim
    2014-09-06 16:30LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2 - 3Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-09-05 17:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0AKS Beskid Andrychów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-08-30
    2014-08-31 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2014-08-31 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim5 - 1ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-08-31 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0Wisła II Kraków
    2014-08-31 17:00Poroniec Poronin5 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2014-08-31 17:00Nowy Hutnik 20101 - 1MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2014-08-30 16:00Poprad Muszyna2 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-08-30 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów1 - 0KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2014-08-30 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2014-08-30 17:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-08-27
    2014-08-27 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-08-27 17:00KORONA II SA Kielce1 - 3Poroniec Poronin
    2014-08-27 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0Wisła II Kraków
    2014-08-27 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0KS Soła Oświęcim
    2014-08-27 17:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 1RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2014-08-27 17:30WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-08-27 17:30MKS Trzebinia - Siersza1 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-08-27 17:30LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska2 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2014-08-27 17:30ZKS Unia Tarnów2 - 3AKS Beskid Andrychów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-08-23
    2014-09-24 16:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 1Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-09-10 16:00Poroniec Poronin3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-08-24 16:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 3LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2014-08-23 11:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków1 - 1ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-08-23 16:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 1MKS Trzebinia - Siersza
    2014-08-23 17:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-08-23 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów1 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2014-08-23 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim3 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2014-08-23 17:00Wisła II Kraków 3 - 0KORONA II SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-08-16
    2014-08-17 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska1 - 1Poroniec Poronin
    2014-08-17 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 4Wisła II Kraków
    2014-08-17 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 1AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2014-08-17 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 1RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2014-08-17 17:30Nowy Hutnik 20101 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2014-08-16 13:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-08-16 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza3 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2014-08-16 17:00KORONA II SA Kielce0 - 2KS Soła Oświęcim
    2014-08-16 17:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0ZKS Unia Tarnów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-08-13
    2014-09-24 16:00RKS Garbarnia Kraków0 - 5WISŁA Sandomierz
    2014-08-13 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 2ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-08-13 17:00AKS Beskid Andrychów2 - 2KORONA II SA Kielce
    2014-08-13 17:00KS Soła Oświęcim3 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2014-08-13 17:00Wisła II Kraków 1 - 0LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
    2014-08-13 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza0 - 1Poroniec Poronin
    2014-08-13 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 1Nowy Hutnik 2010
    2014-08-13 17:00Poprad Muszyna0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-08-13 20:00KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-09
    2014-08-10 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0ZKS Unia Tarnów
    2014-08-09 12:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2014-08-09 15:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2014-08-09 17:00MKS Trzebinia - Siersza0 - 2Wisła II Kraków
    2014-08-09 17:00LKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska1 - 1KS Soła Oświęcim
    2014-08-09 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 0AKS Beskid Andrychów
    2014-08-09 17:00KORONA II SA Kielce2 - 1RKS Garbarnia Kraków
    2014-08-09 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2014-08-09 18:00Nowy Hutnik 20100 - 0Poroniec Poronin
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook