Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. FKS ŁAZY Starachowice 11 26 57 15
2. LZS Samborzec 11 24 27 11
3. KAMIENNA Brody 11 21 30 21
4. PIAST Osiek 11 17 19 23
5. AGRICOLA Łoniów 11 15 21 24
6. UKS Baćkowice 11 15 26 24
7. KS BASZTA Rytwiany 11 14 24 31
8. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 11 14 30 39
9. GKS Obrazów 11 14 18 33
10. KS Tarłów 11 13 21 20
11. GKS Świniary 11 9 21 39
12. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 11 8 13 27

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 3

  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2022-11-05
    2022-11-06 13:00GKS Świniary2 - 8LZS Samborzec
    2022-11-06 13:00PIAST Osiek1 - 7FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2022-11-06 13:00KS Tarłów3 - 1KS BASZTA Rytwiany
    2022-11-06 13:00GKS Obrazów3 - 2UKS Baćkowice
    2022-11-05 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny5 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2022-11-05 13:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 1AGRICOLA Łoniów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2022-10-29
    2022-11-11 12:30UKS Baćkowice3 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2022-10-30 11:00KS BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2022-10-30 13:00LZS Samborzec0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2022-10-30 13:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 4KS Tarłów
    2022-10-30 13:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice6 - 2GKS Świniary
    2022-10-30 14:30AGRICOLA Łoniów3 - 1GKS Obrazów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2022-10-22
    2022-10-23 11:00GKS Obrazów4 - 4KAMIENNA Brody
    2022-10-23 14:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice2 - 3LZS Samborzec
    2022-10-23 14:00GKS Świniary3 - 1KS BASZTA Rytwiany
    2022-10-23 14:00PIAST Osiek0 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2022-10-23 14:00KS Tarłów0 - 2UKS Baćkowice
    2022-10-22 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny6 - 3AGRICOLA Łoniów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2022-10-15
    2022-10-16 15:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1GKS Obrazów
    2022-10-16 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów2 - 1KS Tarłów
    2022-10-16 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 1GKS Świniary
    2022-10-15 10:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2022-10-15 15:00UKS Baćkowice2 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2022-10-15 15:00KS BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 4FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2022-10-08
    2022-10-09 15:00KS BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2022-10-09 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice3 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2022-10-09 15:00GKS Świniary0 - 4UKS Baćkowice
    2022-10-09 15:00KS Tarłów2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2022-10-08 14:00PIAST Osiek3 - 2AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2022-10-08 14:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 0GKS ObrazówWalkower
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2022-10-01
    2022-10-02 11:00GKS Obrazów3 - 2KS Tarłów
    2022-10-02 15:00LZS Samborzec4 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2022-10-02 15:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2022-10-02 15:00UKS Baćkowice1 - 6FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2022-10-02 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 1KS BASZTA Rytwiany
    2022-10-01 15:30AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 2GKS Świniary
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2022-09-24
    2022-09-25 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2022-09-25 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice5 - 3AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2022-09-25 15:00GKS Świniary2 - 4KAMIENNA Brody
    2022-09-25 15:00KS Tarłów3 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2022-09-24 15:00PIAST Osiek3 - 0GKS ObrazówWalkower
    2022-09-24 16:00UKS Baćkowice4 - 1KS BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2022-09-17
    2022-09-18 11:00GKS Obrazów2 - 0GKS Świniary
    2022-09-18 15:00LZS Samborzec2 - 0KS Tarłów
    2022-09-18 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 2KS BASZTA Rytwiany
    2022-09-18 15:00UKS Baćkowice5 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2022-09-18 16:30KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
    2022-09-17 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 2PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2022-09-10
    2022-09-11 15:00UKS Baćkowice0 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2022-09-11 15:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice12 - 0GKS Obrazów
    2022-09-11 15:00GKS Świniary5 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2022-09-10 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 0KS Tarłów
    2022-09-10 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 2AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2022-09-10 17:00KS BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 8KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2022-09-03
    2022-09-04 11:00GKS Obrazów2 - 2KS BASZTA Rytwiany
    2022-09-04 15:00LZS Samborzec3 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2022-09-04 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów2 - 0UKS Baćkowice
    2022-09-03 16:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA KoprzywnicaWalkower
    2022-09-03 17:00KS Tarłów5 - 2GKS Świniary
    2022-09-03 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 10FKS ŁAZY Starachowice
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2022-08-27
    2022-08-28 15:00UKS Baćkowice3 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2022-08-28 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 2GKS Obrazów
    2022-08-28 17:00KS BASZTA Rytwiany7 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2022-08-28 17:00FKS ŁAZY Starachowice1 - 1KS Tarłów
    2022-08-28 17:00GKS Świniary2 - 5PIAST Osiek
    2022-08-27 17:00AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 0LZS Samborzec
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook