Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. PARTYZANT Wodzisław 11 26 40 12
2. GKS IMIELNO 11 26 25 8
3. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 11 23 35 15
4. LKS Bolmin 11 22 25 17
5. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 11 15 20 17
6. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 11 14 21 21
7. GKS STRZELEC Chroberz 11 13 20 24
8. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 11 13 17 19
9. ZRYW Skroniów 11 12 15 25
10. KS NIDA Oksa 11 11 21 33
11. DĄB Nagłowice 11 8 15 28
12. START Słupia Jędrzejowska 11 1 5 40

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2022-11-05
    2022-11-06 13:00LKS Bolmin8 - 1KS NIDA Oksa
    2022-11-06 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2022-11-06 13:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 1GKS STRZELEC Chroberz
    2022-11-05 13:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2022-11-05 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław4 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2022-11-05 13:00GKS IMIELNO3 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2022-10-29
    2022-10-30 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2022-10-30 14:00GKS STRZELEC Chroberz0 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2022-10-30 14:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska0 - 3GKS IMIELNO
    2022-10-30 14:00KS NIDA Oksa1 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2022-10-29 11:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów4 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2022-10-29 14:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2022-10-22
    2022-10-23 14:00KS NIDA Oksa2 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2022-10-23 14:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2022-10-23 14:00LKS Bolmin0 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2022-10-23 14:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2022-10-22 14:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław6 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2022-10-22 14:00GKS IMIELNO2 - 0GKS STRZELEC Chroberz
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2022-10-15
    2022-10-16 14:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 2GKS IMIELNO
    2022-10-16 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 2KS NIDA Oksa
    2022-10-16 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2022-10-16 15:00GKS STRZELEC Chroberz2 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2022-10-16 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2022-10-15 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2022-10-08
    2022-10-09 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2022-10-09 15:00KS NIDA Oksa3 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2022-10-09 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2022-10-09 15:00LKS Bolmin3 - 2GKS STRZELEC Chroberz
    2022-10-08 11:00GKS IMIELNO0 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2022-10-08 16:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław6 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2022-10-01
    2022-10-02 14:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2022-10-02 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 1GKS IMIELNO
    2022-10-02 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 5PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2022-10-02 15:00GKS STRZELEC Chroberz1 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    2022-10-01 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska2 - 2KS NIDA Oksa
    2022-10-01 16:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2022-09-24
    2022-09-25 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2022-09-25 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 0GKS IMIELNO
    2022-09-24 12:00LKS Bolmin2 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2022-09-24 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica5 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2022-09-24 16:00KS NIDA Oksa2 - 2GKS STRZELEC Chroberz
    2022-09-24 16:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2022-09-17
    2022-09-18 13:30DĄB Nagłowice2 - 2KS NIDA Oksa
    2022-09-18 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 6PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2022-09-18 15:00GKS IMIELNO5 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2022-09-18 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn6 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2022-09-18 15:00GKS STRZELEC Chroberz2 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2022-09-17 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska0 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2022-09-10
    2022-09-11 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska0 - 4ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2022-09-11 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2022-09-11 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 3GKS IMIELNO
    2022-09-11 15:00LKS Bolmin2 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2022-09-10 11:00KS NIDA Oksa2 - 5WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2022-09-10 17:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 3GKS STRZELEC Chroberz
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2022-09-03
    2022-09-04 11:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2022-09-04 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2022-09-04 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2022-09-04 15:00GKS STRZELEC Chroberz3 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2022-09-03 11:00GKS IMIELNO5 - 3KS NIDA Oksa
    2022-09-03 16:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław5 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2022-08-27
    2022-08-28 15:00GKS STRZELEC Chroberz4 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2022-08-28 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska0 - 6DĄB Nagłowice
    2022-08-28 15:00KS NIDA Oksa1 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2022-08-28 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2022-08-28 16:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2022-08-27 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 1GKS IMIELNO
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook