Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 13 37 62 7
2. GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów 13 30 33 13
3. KS SMYKÓW 13 28 38 28
4. GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno 13 25 38 30
5. KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica 13 24 36 17
6. VICTORIA Mniów 13 20 31 22
7. LECHIA Strawczyn 13 20 40 33
8. RADIATOR$ Stąporków 13 20 26 21
9. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn 13 20 30 21
10. MSS MASŁÓW 13 10 32 47
11. SKAŁA Tumlin 13 9 18 37
12. SAMSON Samsonów 13 7 19 47
13. TĘCZA Gowarczów 13 6 11 44
14. ULKS Łączna 13 3 13 60

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2022-11-12
    2022-11-13 11:00ULKS Łączna0 - 5KS SMYKÓW
    2022-11-13 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
    2022-11-13 13:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 3GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
    2022-11-12 12:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce5 - 0GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno
    2022-11-11 11:00KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica1 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2022-11-11 12:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków4 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2022-11-11 14:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2022-11-05
    2022-11-06 13:00TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 4RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2022-11-06 13:00MSS MASŁÓW6 - 3ULKS Łączna
    2022-11-06 13:00KS SMYKÓW1 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2022-11-06 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 0GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
    2022-11-06 13:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2022-11-06 13:00GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno4 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2022-11-06 13:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 0KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2022-10-29
    2022-10-30 11:00KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica2 - 3GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno
    2022-10-30 11:00ULKS Łączna1 - 1RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2022-10-30 13:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2022-10-30 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2022-10-30 13:00KS SMYKÓW0 - 3GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
    2022-10-30 13:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
    2022-10-29 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce7 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2022-10-22
    2022-10-23 14:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 2ULKS Łączna
    2022-10-23 14:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 8PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2022-10-23 14:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica
    2022-10-23 14:30SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2022-10-23 14:30GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno1 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2022-10-22 14:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków3 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2022-10-22 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 3GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2022-10-15
    2022-10-16 13:00GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2022-10-16 15:00GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno4 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2022-10-16 15:00VICTORIA Mniów5 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2022-10-16 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 3KS SMYKÓW
    2022-10-16 15:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 1ULKS Łączna
    2022-10-16 15:30KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica2 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2022-10-15 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2022-10-08
    2022-10-09 11:00ULKS Łączna0 - 3GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
    2022-10-09 15:00TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2022-10-09 15:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków2 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2022-10-09 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 4VICTORIA Mniów
    2022-10-09 15:00GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno5 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2022-10-08 15:30MSS MASŁÓW2 - 5LECHIA Strawczyn
    2022-10-08 16:00KS SMYKÓW5 - 3KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2022-10-01
    2022-10-02 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2022-10-02 15:00GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno0 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2022-10-02 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 2RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2022-10-02 15:00GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2022-10-01 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce10 - 0ULKS Łączna
    2022-10-01 15:30KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica8 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2022-09-30 18:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 3KS SMYKÓW
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2022-09-24
    2022-09-25 11:00ULKS Łączna3 - 7LECHIA Strawczyn
    2022-09-25 15:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 7PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2022-09-25 15:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 3KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica
    2022-09-25 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2022-09-24 16:00TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 4GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
    2022-09-24 16:00MSS MASŁÓW4 - 4VICTORIA Mniów
    2022-09-24 17:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 3GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2022-09-17
    2022-09-18 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2022-09-18 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 2KS SMYKÓW
    2022-09-18 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 1RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2022-09-18 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn5 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2022-09-18 16:45GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno7 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
    2022-09-17 16:00KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica3 - 0ULKS ŁącznaWalkower
    2022-09-17 16:45PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 0GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2022-09-10
    2022-10-04 18:00KS SMYKÓW3 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2022-09-11 11:00ULKS Łączna1 - 4VICTORIA Mniów
    2022-09-11 15:00GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów5 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2022-09-11 15:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 8KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica
    2022-09-11 16:00GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno0 - 2RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2022-09-10 17:00TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 8PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2022-09-10 17:00MSS MASŁÓW7 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2022-09-03
    2022-09-04 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2022-09-04 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 4RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2022-09-04 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 4PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2022-09-04 15:00GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno6 - 1ULKS Łączna
    2022-09-04 15:00VICTORIA Mniów5 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2022-09-03 16:00KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica2 - 0GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
    2022-09-03 17:00KS SMYKÓW5 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2022-08-27
    2022-08-28 11:00ULKS Łączna1 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2022-08-28 16:00TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 5LECHIA Strawczyn
    2022-08-28 16:00GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2022-08-28 16:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 4GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno
    2022-08-28 16:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 5KS SMYKÓW
    2022-08-27 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 1KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica
    2022-08-27 16:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków2 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2022-08-20
    2022-09-07 17:00MSS MASŁÓW0 - 3TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2022-08-21 16:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 1RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2022-08-21 16:00SKAŁA Tumlin4 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2022-08-21 16:00GKS ZRYW CZARNI Łopuszno1 - 3GKS 4 ECO ASTRA Piekoszów
    2022-08-21 17:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn8 - 0ULKS Łączna
    2022-08-20 15:00KS MORAVIA II Anna-Bud Morawica2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2022-08-20 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook