Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 9 24 40 19
2. ORLICZ Suchedniów 10 20 29 15
3. ŁKS Łagów 10 19 36 15
4. GKS Rudki 10 10 17 21
5. WICHER Miedziana Góra 10 5 13 43
6. RODZINA Kielce 9 5 8 30

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: A1 Junior "Kl.O Jun.St. Gr.3" Grupa 3

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2020-10-31
    2020-10-31 10:30ŁKS Łagów5 - 1AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-10-31 13:30ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 0GKS Rudki
    2020-10-29 17:30RODZINA Kielce 1 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2020-10-24
    2020-10-24 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 8ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-10-24 10:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce7 - 3RODZINA Kielce
    2020-10-24 13:00GKS Rudki2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2020-10-17
    2020-11-07 13:15GKS Rudki2 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-11-03 13:30ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 4AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-10-17 15:00ŁKS Łagów7 - 1RODZINA Kielce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2020-10-10
    2020-10-11 10:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce5 - 2GKS Rudki
    2020-10-10 12:30WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 6ŁKS Łagów
    2020-10-10 14:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2020-10-03
    2020-11-10 16:30ŁKS Łagów2 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-10-03 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 1RODZINA Kielce
    2020-10-03 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 6AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2020-09-26
    2020-09-27 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-09-26 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 2RODZINA Kielce
    2020-09-26 13:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 2ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2020-09-19
    2020-11-14 14:00RODZINA Kielce - AP SPARTAKUS DaleszyceMecz przerwany
    2020-09-20 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-09-19 13:00ŁKS Łagów6 - 1GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2020-09-12
    2020-09-12 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 8GKS Rudki
    2020-09-12 13:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce6 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2020-09-12 14:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 4ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2020-09-05
    2020-09-06 13:00GKS Rudki2 - 4AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2020-09-06 14:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 0RODZINA Kielce
    2020-09-05 13:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2020-08-29
    2020-08-30 11:00AP SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2020-08-30 14:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2020-08-29 14:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 0GKS Rudki
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook