Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
2. VICTORIA Mniów 4 9 10 9
3. BASZTA Rytwiany 4 9 13 13
4. ZRYW Skroniów 4 9 13 16
5. ORLĘTA Kielce 3 6 15 9
6. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 6 5 3
7. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 6 5 1
8. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 2 6 5 2
9. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 2 6 3 0
10. HETMAN Włoszczowa 2 6 4 2
11. OLDBOYS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. 3 6 5 5
12. GKS ESTER Wojciechowice 3 6 5 5
13. PIAST Osiek 3 6 4 4
14. LECHIA Strawczyn 3 6 8 11
15. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn 3 6 14 8
16. START Słupia Jędrzejowska 3 6 7 6
17. RADIATOR$ Stąporków 3 6 8 10
18. ALIT Ożarów 2 3 9 3
19. SKS WISŁA Sandomierz 1 3 4 0
20. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 1 3 3 0
21. CZARNI Połaniec 1 3 3 0
22. ZENIT Chmielnik 2 3 3 2
24. KORONA SA II Kielce 1 3 3 1
25. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 1 3 1 0
26. MORAVIA Morawica 2 3 4 5
27. ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 3 7 12
28. GKS Nowiny 1 3 11 1
29. POLANIE Pierzchnica 2 3 10 6
30. ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 3 7 3
31. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 3 4 0
32. POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce 2 3 6 3
33. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 1 3 5 2
34. GKS GÓRAL Górno 2 3 7 5
35. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 1 3 6 4
36. OLDBOYS Jędrzejów 2 3 5 3
37. OKS Opatów 1 3 4 2
39. FKS ŁAZY Starachowice 2 3 5 5
40. AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce 2 3 5 5
41. STAR/JUVENTA Starachowice 2 3 5 6
42. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 2 3 6 8
43. WODNIK Styków 2 3 5 7
44. WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 3 5 1
45. VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 2 3 5 4
46. GRANAT Borki 2 3 7 3
47. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 3 2 3
48. MSS Masłów 2 3 2 4
49. STAL Kunów 2 3 2 4
50. KS TARŁÓW 2 3 7 10
51. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 1 0 1 1
52. SPARTA Dwikozy 1 0 1 1
53. ORLICZ Suchedniów 1 0 1 1
54. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 0 0 0 0
55. ŁKS Łagów 0 0 0 0
56. OKS INSTAL Michałów 1 0 4 5
57. SAMSON Samsonów 1 0 3 4
58. PIAST Stopnica 1 0 3 4
59. LZS Samborzec 1 0 3 4
60. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 1 0 2 3
61. PŁOMIEŃ Wólka Kłucka 1 0 2 3
63. GKS BUCOVIA II Bukowa 1 0 2 3
64. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 0 1 2
65. UKS Baćkowice 1 0 1 2
66. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 1 0 1 2
67. GKS IWANISKA 1 0 1 2
68. ARKA Pawłów 1 0 1 2
69. TĘCZA Gowarczów 1 0 0 1
70. GKS Rudki 1 0 0 1
71. UNIA Sędziszów 1 0 3 5
72. LKS Bolmin 1 0 3 5
73. HURAGAN Wilczyce 1 0 2 4
74. GKS Obrazów 1 0 2 4
75. GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 0 2 4
76. MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE 1 0 1 3
77. LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 1 0 1 3
78. KAMIENNA Brody 1 0 1 3
79. WIERNA Małogoszcz 1 0 0 2
80. NIDA Oksa 1 0 4 7
81. KS SMYKÓW 1 0 2 5
82. GKS FUTSAL Nowiny 1 0 1 4
83. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 1 0 0 3
84. AKS 1947 Busko-Zdrój 1 0 0 3
85. GKS IMIELNO 1 0 1 5
86. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 1 0 2 7
87. GKS ŚWINIARY 1 0 1 6
88. DĄB Nagłowice 1 0 0 5
89. KS NIDA Sobków 1 0 0 6

Brak spotkań. « wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook