Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 8 21 31 5
2. UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna 8 15 12 14
3. KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św. 8 13 17 18
4. STAL Kunów 8 7 12 23
5. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 8 3 11 23

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D1 Młodzik "Mł.St.2007 Gr.7" Grupa 7

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-10-26
    2019-10-26 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 2STAL Kunów
    2019-10-25 17:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna
    PAUZJE - SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-10-19
    2019-10-19 09:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2019-10-19 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-10-12
    2019-10-14 13:00UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna4 - 2STAL Kunów
    2019-10-12 11:30KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.4 - 2SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    PAUZJE - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-10-05
    2019-10-05 11:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 1UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna
    2019-10-05 13:15GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 0KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    STAL Kunów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-09-28
    2019-09-28 11:00STAL Kunów3 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2019-09-26 15:15UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    PAUZJE - KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-09-21
    2019-10-02 16:30STAL Kunów0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2019-09-21 10:00UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna2 - 0KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    SPARTAKUS Daleszyce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-09-14
    2019-09-23 17:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.6 - 1STAL Kunów
    2019-09-14 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    PAUZJE - UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-09-10
    2019-09-10 17:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 3KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-09-09 17:00STAL Kunów0 - 2UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna
    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-09-07
    2019-09-07 09:30UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna3 - 0SPARTAKUS DaleszyceWalkower
    2019-09-07 12:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.1 - 6GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    PAUZJE - STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-08-31
    2019-09-17 17:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 3STAL Kunów
    2019-08-31 09:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 8 - 0UKS CELSIUM Skarżysko Kamienna
    KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św. - PAUZJE
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook