Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. WIERNA Małogoszcz 14 33 36 9
2. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 14 30 51 12
3. KKP KORONA Kielce 14 27 32 15
4. AP SKS STAR Starachowice 14 21 26 21
5. JUVENTA Starachowice 14 18 20 18
6. KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św. 14 15 15 32
7. ORLĘTA Kielce 14 8 10 41
8. BASZTA Rytwiany 14 7 13 55

Terminarz spotkań dla D1 Młodzik "Św.Liga Mł.St.2007"

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2019-11-09
    2019-11-11 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 0 - 1AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2019-11-09 10:00KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.0 - 4MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-11-09 13:00KKP KORONA Kielce1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2019-11-09 14:30BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-11-02
    2019-11-03 09:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice4 - 0KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-11-03 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-11-03 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz6 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2019-11-02 14:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-10-26
    2019-10-27 09:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-10-27 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2019-10-27 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce2 - 1AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2019-10-26 10:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 8MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-10-19
    2019-10-19 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-10-19 10:00KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.0 - 4KKP KORONA Kielce
    2019-10-19 15:30MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów8 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-10-16 17:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice6 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-10-12
    2019-10-15 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce
    2019-10-13 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 4AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2019-10-13 13:30BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-10-12 12:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 1MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-10-05
    2019-10-05 10:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice1 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2019-10-05 10:00KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-10-05 13:00KKP KORONA Kielce3 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2019-10-05 16:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-09-28
    2019-09-29 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 0KKP KORONA Kielce
    2019-09-29 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2019-09-28 12:00WIERNA Małogoszcz5 - 1KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-09-27 17:15MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów6 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-09-25
    2019-09-26 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2019-09-25 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce
    2019-09-25 17:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-09-25 17:15MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 1KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-09-21
    2019-09-22 09:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-09-22 12:00KKP KORONA Kielce2 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-09-21 10:00KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.1 - 3AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2019-09-21 14:30BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-09-14
    2019-09-16 17:00KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.2 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-09-15 11:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice1 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce
    2019-09-14 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-09-13 17:30MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów7 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-09-11
    2019-10-29 16:30JUVENTA Starachowice 0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2019-09-11 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 4MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-09-11 17:30BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 2AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2019-09-10 16:00KKP KORONA Kielce2 - 0KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-09-07
    2019-09-08 09:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice2 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-09-08 12:30KKP KORONA Kielce4 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-09-07 10:00KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.2 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2019-09-07 15:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-09-04
    2019-09-04 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice 0 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-09-04 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice
    2019-09-04 17:30BASZTA Rytwiany4 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce
    2019-09-03 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 3KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-08-31
    2019-09-01 09:30BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 6JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-09-01 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-08-31 09:30AP SKS STAR Starachowice0 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-08-31 10:00KP KSZO 1929 KADET Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook