Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 10 27 40 12
2. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 10 27 73 23
3. CZARNI Połaniec 10 18 34 24
4. GKS Rudki 10 9 25 51
5. ARKA Koprzywnica 10 6 26 63
6. ESTER Wojciechowice 10 3 21 46

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: C1 Trampkarz "Tr.St.2005 Gr.2" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-11-02
    2019-11-04 18:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2019-11-02 09:30ESTER Wojciechowice3 - 4GKS Rudki
    2019-10-31 15:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 0ARKA Koprzywnica
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-10-26
    2019-10-27 11:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2019-10-26 10:00GKS Rudki0 - 5MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ StaszówWalkower
    2019-10-26 14:00ARKA Koprzywnica1 - 7ESTER Wojciechowice
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-10-19
    2019-10-19 11:00ESTER Wojciechowice4 - 8MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-10-19 11:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce5 - 1GKS Rudki
    2019-10-15 16:00ARKA Koprzywnica3 - 6CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-10-12
    2019-10-13 12:00GKS Rudki12 - 1ARKA Koprzywnica
    2019-10-12 09:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2019-10-12 11:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 0ESTER WojciechowiceWalkower
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-10-05
    2019-10-06 10:00CZARNI Połaniec5 - 0GKS Rudki
    2019-10-05 09:00ARKA Koprzywnica4 - 11MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-10-05 11:00ESTER Wojciechowice2 - 4SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-09-28
    2019-10-15 16:00GKS Rudki3 - 2ESTER Wojciechowice
    2019-09-28 09:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 8MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-09-28 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica2 - 7SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-09-21
    2019-09-22 13:30ESTER Wojciechowice2 - 6ARKA Koprzywnica
    2019-09-21 09:30MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów16 - 1GKS Rudki
    2019-09-21 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 3CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-09-14
    2019-09-15 12:00GKS Rudki0 - 5SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2019-09-14 10:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów12 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
    2019-09-14 12:00CZARNI Połaniec7 - 1ARKA Koprzywnica
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-09-07
    2019-09-26 16:30ARKA Koprzywnica5 - 3GKS Rudki
    2019-09-07 11:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce8 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2019-09-07 12:00ESTER Wojciechowice1 - 4CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-08-31
    2019-11-09 12:00GKS Rudki1 - 4CZARNI Połaniec
    2019-11-06 18:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów6 - 3ARKA Koprzywnica
    2019-08-31 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook