Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA II Kielce 12 30 56 27
2. ORLĘTA Kielce 12 24 39 22
3. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 12 23 38 17
4. JUVENTA Starachowice 12 20 39 31
5. GKS Nowiny 12 9 18 36
6. MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 12 7 18 50
7. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 12 6 17 42

Terminarz spotkań dla C1 Trampkarz "Św.Liga Tr.St. 2005"

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2019-11-09
    2019-11-11 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2019-11-09 11:00KKP KORONA II Kielce3 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-09-17 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.5 - 2MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    PAUZJE - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-11-02
    2019-11-03 11:00KKP KORONA II Kielce4 - 7JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-11-03 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2019-11-02 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce
    MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-10-26
    2019-10-27 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2019-10-26 13:00KKP KORONA II Kielce5 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-10-26 13:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 3GKS Nowiny
    PAUZJE - ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-10-19
    2019-10-19 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 3KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2019-10-19 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2019-10-19 10:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice
    KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-10-12
    2019-10-13 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-10-12 10:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 0MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2019-10-12 12:00GKS Nowiny1 - 9KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    KKP KORONA II Kielce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-10-05
    2019-10-06 08:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2019-10-05 11:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 5KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2019-10-05 12:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice
    PAUZJE - GKS Nowiny
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-09-28
    2019-10-01 16:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-09-28 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce9 - 1MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2019-09-28 12:00KKP KORONA II Kielce2 - 1GKS Nowiny
    JUVENTA Starachowice - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-09-24
    2019-11-06 13:30MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-10-09 16:30GKS Nowiny1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-09-24 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 5KKP KORONA II Kielce
    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-09-21
    2019-10-23 16:00GKS Nowiny1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2019-09-22 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 9KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2019-09-21 11:30ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    PAUZJE - MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-09-14
    2019-09-15 09:00GKS Nowiny0 - 1MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2019-09-14 10:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-09-14 12:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 3KKP KORONA II Kielce
    ORLĘTA Kielce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-09-11
    2019-09-11 17:00KKP KORONA II Kielce6 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2019-09-11 17:00GKS Nowiny4 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-09-10 17:30JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 2MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    PAUZJE - KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-09-07
    2019-09-07 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2019-09-07 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2019-09-07 11:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 8GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    PAUZJE - KKP KORONA II Kielce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-09-04
    2019-09-04 17:00KKP KORONA II Kielce6 - 3MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2019-09-04 17:30JUVENTA Starachowice 7 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2019-09-03 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    GKS Nowiny - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-08-31
    2019-09-01 09:00GKS Nowiny3 - 5KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2019-08-31 11:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-08-31 12:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    PAUZJE - JUVENTA Starachowice
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook