Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa 11 30 40 11
2. DĄB Nagłowice 11 23 27 16
3. NIDA Oksa 11 22 32 25
4. LKS Bolmin 11 17 25 20
5. KS NIDA SOBKÓW 11 16 17 18
6. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 11 15 24 19
7. START Słupia Jędrzejowska 11 14 36 31
8. WIERNA II Małogoszcz 11 13 24 29
9. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 11 13 22 30
10. ZRYW Skroniów 11 11 29 29
11. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 11 8 19 34
12. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 11 5 18 51

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-11-02
    2019-11-03 13:00ZRYW Skroniów5 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-11-03 13:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2019-11-03 13:00DĄB Nagłowice5 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-11-03 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 2GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-11-02 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2019-11-02 13:45KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 1LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-10-26
    2019-10-27 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-10-27 13:00LKS Bolmin6 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-10-27 13:00NIDA Oksa3 - 6ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-10-27 13:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2019-10-27 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-10-26 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska4 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-10-19
    2019-10-20 14:00ZRYW Skroniów5 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-10-20 14:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 0NIDA Oksa
    2019-10-20 14:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2019-10-20 14:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 3KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-10-19 12:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 4GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-10-19 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska7 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-10-12
    2019-10-13 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-10-13 15:00NIDA Oksa5 - 4NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-10-13 15:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa7 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2019-10-12 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz5 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-10-12 15:00LKS Bolmin3 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2019-10-12 15:30LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 4START Słupia Jędrzejowska
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-10-05
    2019-10-06 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 3GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-10-06 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 6WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-10-06 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2019-10-06 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2019-10-05 10:30ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 4WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-10-05 15:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-09-28
    2019-09-29 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 4DĄB Nagłowice
    2019-09-29 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-09-29 15:00LKS Bolmin4 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    2019-09-29 15:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa5 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-09-28 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz3 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-09-28 16:00NIDA Oksa0 - 6START Słupia Jędrzejowska
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-09-21
    2019-09-22 15:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-09-22 16:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 3KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-09-21 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2019-09-21 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice7 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-09-21 16:00LKS Bolmin1 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2019-09-21 16:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-09-14
    2019-09-15 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 4NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-09-15 15:00LKS Bolmin2 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-09-15 15:00NIDA Oksa5 - 1GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-09-15 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW4 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2019-09-14 16:30WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 7ZRYW Skroniów
    2019-09-13 16:30WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-09-07
    2019-11-09 11:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2019-09-08 15:00NIDA Oksa4 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-09-08 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-09-08 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-09-08 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2019-09-06 17:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska5 - 5WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-08-31
    2019-09-01 11:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-09-01 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2019-09-01 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-09-01 15:00LKS Bolmin2 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2019-08-31 11:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 2GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-08-31 17:00DĄB Nagłowice4 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-08-24
    2019-08-25 13:00LKS Bolmin2 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-08-25 15:00NIDA Oksa3 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-08-25 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica5 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-08-25 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-08-24 17:00DĄB Nagłowice5 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2019-08-23 18:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa8 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook