Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ORLĘTA Kielce 13 37 56 15
2. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn 13 28 39 20
3. GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 13 26 20 13
4. SAMSON Samsonów 13 26 31 21
5. LECHIA Strawczyn 13 24 27 28
6. TĘCZA Gowarczów 13 19 35 35
7. MSS MASŁÓW 13 18 24 26
8. GRANAT BORKI 13 17 18 27
9. VICTORIA Mniów 13 16 19 20
10. ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 13 14 23 31
11. POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce 13 13 25 28
12. RADIATOR$ Stąporków 13 11 16 38
13. ASTRA Piekoszów 13 9 21 30
14. POLANIE Pierzchnica 13 3 15 37

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-11-09
    2019-11-10 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2019-11-10 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2019-11-10 13:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2019-11-10 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2019-11-10 13:00GRANAT BORKI2 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2019-11-09 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce6 - 3ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2019-11-09 18:30ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-11-02
    2019-11-03 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków3 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2019-11-03 13:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 0GRANAT BORKI
    2019-11-03 13:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2019-11-03 13:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-11-03 13:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 3TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2019-11-03 14:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-11-02 11:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-10-26
    2019-10-27 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 3ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2019-10-27 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów5 - 4SAMSON Samsonów
    2019-10-27 11:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 2RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2019-10-27 14:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 3MSS MASŁÓW
    2019-10-26 11:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 2GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2019-10-26 11:30ORLĘTA Kielce8 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2019-10-26 14:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 1GRANAT BORKI
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-10-19
    2019-10-20 14:00GRANAT BORKI1 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2019-10-20 14:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków2 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2019-10-20 14:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-10-20 14:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-10-20 14:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2019-10-19 11:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 3TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2019-10-19 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-10-12
    2019-10-13 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2019-10-13 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce7 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2019-10-13 12:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2019-10-13 13:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 0 - 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2019-10-13 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn5 - 1GRANAT BORKI
    2019-10-13 17:00VICTORIA Mniów5 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2019-10-09 16:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce1 - 5SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-10-05
    2019-10-06 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 5TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2019-10-06 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2019-10-06 15:00GRANAT BORKI0 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-10-06 15:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-10-06 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2019-10-06 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2019-10-05 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-09-28
    2019-09-29 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów5 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2019-09-29 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 2GRANAT BORKI
    2019-09-29 15:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2019-09-29 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2019-09-29 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2019-09-29 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2019-09-28 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-09-21
    2019-09-22 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków0 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
    2019-09-22 12:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-09-22 15:00GRANAT BORKI5 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-09-22 15:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2019-09-22 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 4SAMSON Samsonów
    2019-09-21 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2019-09-21 16:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-09-14
    2019-09-15 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 2GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2019-09-15 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 3RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2019-09-15 15:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 1GRANAT BORKI
    2019-09-15 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-09-15 16:30TĘCZA Gowarczów4 - 7POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2019-09-14 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce5 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2019-09-14 15:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-09-07
    2019-09-08 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce1 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-09-08 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków1 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2019-09-08 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2019-09-08 15:00GRANAT BORKI1 - 4ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2019-09-08 15:00MSS MASŁÓW4 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2019-09-07 16:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-09-07 16:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-08-31
    2019-09-01 15:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2019-09-01 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 2RADIATOR$ Stąporków
    2019-09-01 15:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 1GRANAT BORKI
    2019-09-01 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 0 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2019-09-01 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2019-09-01 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2019-08-31 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce6 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-08-24
    2019-08-25 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 4ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2019-08-25 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
    2019-08-25 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 2GRANAT BORKI
    2019-08-25 15:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków2 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
    2019-08-24 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-08-24 16:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 5SAMSON Samsonów
    2019-08-24 17:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-08-17
    2019-08-18 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków1 - 3GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2019-08-18 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-08-18 15:00MSS MASŁÓW0 - 1GRANAT BORKI
    2019-08-18 15:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2019-08-18 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2019-08-18 16:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2019-08-17 16:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook