Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW) 10 27 34 7
2. HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW) 10 27 40 6
3. MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW) 10 16 15 17
4. KS NIDA Sobków (RW) 10 10 13 20
5. TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW) 10 7 10 30
6. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW) 10 1 3 35

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D1 Młodzik "2006 Licencyjna B8" Grupa 8 (RW)

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-06-08
    2019-06-08 10:00TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)0 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2019-06-08 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)1 - 7NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-06-04 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)7 - 0KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-02 09:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)Walkower
    2019-06-01 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 5HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-06-01 10:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)3 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-06-04 16:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2019-05-25 12:30TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)0 - 8HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-05-25 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)2 - 0KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-06-12 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)Walkower
    2019-05-27 17:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)1 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-05-18 10:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)3 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-13 17:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2019-05-12 10:00TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)Walkower
    2019-05-11 09:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-06 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)3 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-05-04 10:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)1 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-05-04 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)8 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-27 09:30HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)5 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2019-04-27 10:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)0 - 3KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
    2019-04-26 17:00TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)1 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-13 09:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)2 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-04-13 09:30HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)4 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
    2019-04-13 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-04-06 13:00TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)2 - 1KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
    2019-04-06 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)0 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-04-06 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-03-30 09:30HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)1 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-03-30 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 0KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
    2019-03-30 10:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)1 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook