Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW) 14 37 104 9
2. KS DAP Kielce (RW) 14 35 80 10
3. ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW) 14 34 91 9
4. WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW) 14 16 19 72
5. VICTORIA Mniów (RW) 14 14 22 42
6. GKS Nowiny (RW) 14 11 17 72
7. UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW) 14 10 23 62
8. GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW) 14 4 9 89

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D2 Młodzik "2007 Licencyjna A10" Grupa 10 (RW)

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2019-06-08
    2019-06-09 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)3 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2019-06-08 09:30GKS Nowiny (RW)3 - 3UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)
    2019-06-08 12:30ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)4 - 1VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-06-08 15:30KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)3 - 1KS DAP Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-01 12:30GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 9ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)
    2019-06-01 13:00UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)5 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)
    2019-06-01 15:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)6 - 0GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2019-05-30 16:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)0 - 7KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-05-26 10:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)11 - 0UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)
    2019-05-25 09:00WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)0 - 8KS DAP Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-25 11:00KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)6 - 0GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2019-05-25 11:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)3 - 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-05-21
    2019-06-15 10:00UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)3 - 0VICTORIA Mniów (RW)Walkower
    2019-05-21 16:30GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 17KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-21 16:30GKS Nowiny (RW)2 - 3WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)
    2019-05-21 17:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)1 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-06-12 17:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)1 - 1UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)
    2019-05-19 09:30ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)5 - 1GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2019-05-18 09:00KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)8 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)
    2019-05-18 13:30VICTORIA Mniów (RW)2 - 5KS DAP Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-11 09:30WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)0 - 10ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)
    2019-05-11 11:00GKS Nowiny (RW)3 - 3VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-05-11 16:00UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)1 - 3KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-11 16:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)11 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-06 17:00UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)1 - 6KS DAP Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-05 12:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)0 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)
    2019-05-04 15:00KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)0 - 1ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)
    2019-05-04 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)1 - 3GKS Nowiny (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-04-30
    2019-05-01 10:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)
    2019-05-01 11:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)0 - 4ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)
    2019-04-30 16:30UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)1 - 3GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2019-04-30 17:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)1 - 1KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-27 09:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)8 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2019-04-27 09:30GKS Nowiny (RW)0 - 11KS DAP Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-27 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)4 - 4UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)
    2019-04-27 12:00KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)7 - 0VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-04-23
    2019-04-23 09:30GKS Nowiny (RW)0 - 10KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-23 16:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)1 - 2VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-04-23 16:30UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)0 - 14ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)
    2019-04-23 17:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)13 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-04-18
    2019-04-18 10:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)1 - 1KS DAP Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-18 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)3 - 1GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2019-04-18 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)2 - 2UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)
    2019-04-16 16:30KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)22 - 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-14 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)1 - 11KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-14 13:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)4 - 1VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-04-13 09:30GKS Nowiny (RW)0 - 14ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)
    2019-04-13 13:00UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)1 - 3GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-04-07 12:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)6 - 0GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2019-04-06 09:30ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)7 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:00KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)5 - 1UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)
    2019-04-05 17:45GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 6KS DAP Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-03-31 09:30GKS Nowiny (RW)1 - 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2019-03-31 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra (RW)1 - 2VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-03-31 12:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS (RW)3 - 4KKP KORONA II Kielce (RW)
    2019-03-31 16:00KS DAP Kielce (RW)6 - 0UKS SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook