Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA Kielce (RW) 14 38 74 5
2. AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW) 14 27 33 12
3. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW) 14 27 45 22
4. JUVENTA Starachowice (RW) 14 25 31 28
5. SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW) 14 24 20 16
6. ASTRA Piekoszów (RW) 14 10 18 40
7. FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW) 14 5 17 67
8. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW) 14 4 14 62

Terminarz spotkań dla D2 Młodzik (RW) "Św.Liga Mł.Mł.2007"

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2019-06-08
    2019-06-08 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)0 - 4FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-06-08 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)0 - 1AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2019-06-07 18:00SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)0 - 0KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-06-07 18:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)4 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-01 09:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)4 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2019-06-01 11:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)6 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2019-06-01 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-05-31 18:00FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 3SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-06-12 17:00FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)1 - 3AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2019-05-25 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)4 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
    2019-05-25 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)0 - 6KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-25 15:00SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)1 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-05-21
    2019-05-22 17:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)1 - 1SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-05-22 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)1 - 1FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-05-22 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)8 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2019-05-21 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)1 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-05-18 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)2 - 5OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2019-05-18 11:00FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 17KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-18 11:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
    2019-05-18 17:00SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)3 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-11 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2019-05-11 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)0 - 1SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-05-11 14:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)2 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2019-05-11 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)4 - 1FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-08 17:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2019-05-05 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)4 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
    2019-05-04 15:00SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2019-05-04 15:00FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)1 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-04-30
    2019-06-05 17:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)3 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-05-01 10:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)1 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2019-05-01 15:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)1 - 1SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-04-30 13:00FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-27 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)1 - 4AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2019-04-27 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)6 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
    2019-04-27 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)0 - 5KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-27 17:00SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)3 - 1FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-04-23
    2019-04-24 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)3 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-04-23 11:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)5 - 0FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-04-23 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)2 - 0SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-04-23 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)5 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-04-18
    2019-06-05 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)0 - 7KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-18 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
    2019-04-18 15:00FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
    2019-04-18 18:00SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)0 - 4AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-13 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)6 - 1FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-04-13 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)0 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
    2019-04-13 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)1 - 0SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-04-13 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)7 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-04-06 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)1 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:00AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)1 - 2KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-06 15:00SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
    2019-04-06 15:00FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 10OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-04-09 16:45GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)0 - 3SOAP KADET Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-03-31 09:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)9 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów (RW)
    2019-03-30 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)6 - 3FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-03-30 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów (RW)2 - 0AP SKS STAR Starachowice (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook