Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW) 10 27 77 9
2. MGTS Działoszyce (RW) 10 22 44 24
3. ZENIT Chmielnik (RW) 10 19 38 19
4. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW) 10 10 16 48
5. BASZTA Rytwiany (RW) 10 6 15 63
6. VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW) 10 4 11 38

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: C1 Trampkarz "2004 Licencyjna B7" Grupa 7 (RW)

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-06-08
    2019-06-10 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)8 - 1MGTS Działoszyce (RW)
    2019-06-08 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)9 - 0VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)
    2019-06-08 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)3 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-13 18:00MGTS Działoszyce (RW)5 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
    2019-06-01 10:30VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2019-06-01 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)1 - 12TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-06-19 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)2 - 10MGTS Działoszyce (RW)
    2019-06-12 17:30VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)3 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)Walkower
    2019-06-05 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)4 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-05-18 11:00VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)1 - 6TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2019-05-18 11:30ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)2 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2019-05-17 18:15MGTS Działoszyce (RW)10 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-28 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)13 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2019-05-11 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)1 - 6ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
    2019-05-11 11:00VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)2 - 4MGTS Działoszyce (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-15 17:00MGTS Działoszyce (RW)4 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2019-05-15 17:00VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
    2019-05-04 11:30BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)4 - 6SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-28 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)2 - 2MGTS Działoszyce (RW)
    2019-04-27 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)3 - 3VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)
    2019-04-27 11:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)8 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-13 11:00MGTS Działoszyce (RW)3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2019-04-13 11:30BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)3 - 1VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)
    2019-04-13 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)0 - 5TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-05-08 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)8 - 0VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)4 - 3MGTS Działoszyce (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)0 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-05-22 18:15MGTS Działoszyce (RW)2 - 0VITALPOL Solec Zdrój (RW)
    2019-04-03 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)1 - 10TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2019-03-30 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)11 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook