Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. JUVENTA Starachowice (RW) 14 40 90 4
2. ORLĘTA Kielce (RW) 14 37 73 8
3. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW) 14 21 33 27
4. HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW) 14 21 32 39
5. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW) 14 18 24 53
6. WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW) 14 12 21 42
7. VICTORIA Mniów (RW) 14 9 24 66
8. ALIT Ożarów (RW) 14 9 22 80

Terminarz spotkań dla C1 Trampkarz (RW) "Św.Liga Tr.St.2004"

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2019-06-08
    2019-06-12 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2019-06-08 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)1 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-06-08 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)1 - 4NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-06-05 17:30VICTORIA Mniów (RW)4 - 1ALIT Ożarów (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-02 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)11 - 0VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-06-01 11:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)1 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-05-31 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-05-31 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)8 - 0WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-05-28
    2019-05-28 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)3 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2019-05-28 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)3 - 4NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-05-28 17:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)1 - 6ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-22 16:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)0 - 6JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-05-25 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)1 - 0WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2019-05-25 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 0ALIT Ożarów (RW)Walkower
    2019-05-25 14:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)12 - 0VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-05-23 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)4 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-05-18 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)3 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-05-18 11:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)5 - 2WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2019-05-18 11:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)2 - 19JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-05-18 11:30ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)9 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-13 17:30WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)0 - 1ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2019-05-11 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 1VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-05-10 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)6 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-05-07 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)0 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-08 17:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)4 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-05-04 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)2 - 1VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-05-04 11:30ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)5 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2019-05-04 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 10JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-04-30
    2019-05-14 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)3 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-05-01 14:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)4 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-04-30 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 2WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2019-04-30 17:30ALIT Ożarów (RW)2 - 6VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-28 11:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)0 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-27 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)9 - 2ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2019-04-27 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)6 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-04-27 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)0 - 6JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-04-16
    2019-05-07 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 2VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-04-17 17:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)3 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)Walkower
    2019-04-17 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)3 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-04-17 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)14 - 0ALIT Ożarów (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-14 11:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)0 - 9JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-04-13 11:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)5 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-04-13 13:30WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)3 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2019-04-11 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)0 - 6ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-04-06 10:30JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 0ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)6 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)3 - 0VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2019-04-06 14:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-04-02 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-03-30 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)4 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-03-30 11:00ALIT Ożarów (RW)2 - 4WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2019-03-30 11:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)1 - 6KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-03-23
    2019-03-23 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)6 - 1ALIT Ożarów (RW)
    2019-03-23 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)4 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-03-23 11:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)1 - 5HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2019-03-23 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)1 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook