Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ORLĘTA Kielce (RW) 14 37 62 15
2. KKP KORONA Kielce (RW) 14 34 72 15
3. JUVENTA Starachowice (RW) 14 29 43 16
4. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW) 14 24 29 29
5. GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW) 14 18 28 37
6. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW) 14 12 26 49
7. WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) 14 12 22 58
8. ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW) 14 0 1 64

Terminarz spotkań dla B1 Junior Młodszy (RW) "Św.Liga Jun.Mł."

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2019-06-08
    2019-06-09 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 2KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-06-09 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)3 - 1GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2019-06-08 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)1 - 7PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
    2019-06-08 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)5 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-05 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)1 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2019-06-02 11:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)3 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-06-01 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)3 - 6JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-06-01 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-05-28
    2019-06-12 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)0 - 3GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)Walkower
    2019-06-04 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)8 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)
    2019-05-29 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)5 - 4KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-28 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-06-18 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)2 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2019-06-12 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)0 - 12ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-25 11:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)2 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-05-24 16:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)8 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-05-19 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-18 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)Walkower
    2019-05-18 11:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)4 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
    2019-05-17 16:30WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)0 - 7KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-15 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)7 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-05-11 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)4 - 0GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2019-05-11 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)0 - 6WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2019-05-11 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)4 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-08 16:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)0 - 4KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-05-08 19:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)5 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)
    2019-05-05 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-05-05 14:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)0 - 7ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-04-30
    2019-05-15 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)1 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)
    2019-05-01 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)3 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-04-30 17:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)2 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-30 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)0 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-28 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)6 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2019-04-27 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 1GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2019-04-27 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)0 - 6KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-24 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)4 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-04-17
    2019-04-17 16:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)1 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2019-04-17 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)0 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-04-17 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)0 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-04-17 17:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)2 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-14 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)1 - 5PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
    2019-04-14 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)2 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)
    2019-04-13 09:30JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 0GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2019-04-13 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)4 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-04-06 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)3 - 2GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2019-04-06 11:30ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-04-06 12:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)9 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-03-31 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2019-03-30 11:00GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)1 - 9KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)
    2019-03-30 12:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)
    2019-03-30 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)1 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-03-23
    2019-03-23 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)Walkower
    2019-03-23 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)4 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2019-03-23 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice (RW)0 - 2GKS FUTSAL Nowiny (RW)
    2019-03-23 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce (RW)11 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook