Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA Kielce 14 40 96 12
2. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 14 30 28 9
3. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 14 24 25 15
4. UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie 14 20 31 25
5. WIERNA Małogoszcz 14 18 20 36
6. JUVENTA Starachowice 14 16 15 27
7. ORLĘTA Kielce 14 9 10 27
8. VICTORIA Mniów 14 0 4 78

Terminarz spotkań dla D1 Młodzik "Św.Liga Mł.St.2006"

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2018-11-03
    2018-11-04 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce15 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-11-03 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2018-11-03 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3UKS AP CHAMPIONS KońskieWalkower
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-10-27
    2018-10-28 09:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-10-27 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 2KKP KORONA Kielce
    2018-10-27 12:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie1 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 0VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-10-20
    2018-10-21 11:00VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice Walkower
    2018-10-20 10:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 1UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2018-10-20 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce6 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-10-20 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-10-13
    2018-10-15 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice 0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-10-13 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-10-13 09:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie3 - 9KKP KORONA Kielce
    2018-10-13 15:00VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Walkower
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-10-09
    2018-10-09 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2018-10-09 16:00VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 7GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-10-09 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-10-09 16:30KKP KORONA Kielce9 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-10-06
    2018-10-06 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 0VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2018-10-06 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-10-06 12:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2018-10-03 16:15GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-09-29
    2018-09-30 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-09-30 12:00VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 9KKP KORONA Kielce
    2018-09-29 09:45ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2018-09-29 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-09-25
    2018-09-25 15:30WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 9KKP KORONA Kielce
    2018-09-25 16:00UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie10 - 0VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2018-09-25 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-09-25 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-09-22
    2018-09-23 12:00VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-09-23 12:00KKP KORONA Kielce2 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2018-09-22 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 1UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2018-09-22 10:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-09-15
    2018-09-15 09:30JUVENTA Starachowice 5 - 2VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2018-09-15 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-09-15 11:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie2 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-09-15 11:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-09-11
    2018-11-10 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-11-10 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce4 - 2UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2018-11-10 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-09-08
    2018-09-09 10:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2018-09-08 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2018-09-08 09:00JUVENTA Starachowice 0 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce
    2018-09-08 11:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie2 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-09-04
    2018-09-04 15:30WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2018-09-04 16:00VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-09-04 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2018-09-04 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-09-01
    2018-09-02 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce24 - 0VICTORIA Mniów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2018-09-01 09:30JUVENTA Starachowice 0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2018-09-01 10:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-09-01 11:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie1 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook