Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. WIERNA Małogoszcz 10 30 60 3
2. GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa 10 16 19 19
3. UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn 10 15 21 23
4. LKS Bolmin 10 15 17 24
5. CZARNOVIA Kielce 10 9 12 33
6. ASTRA Piekoszów 10 4 14 41

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: B1 Junior Młodszy "Kl. O Jun.Mł.Gr.2" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-10-27
    2018-10-27 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz9 - 1CZARNOVIA Kielce
    2018-10-27 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 4UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2018-10-27 13:15GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 1LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-10-20
    2018-10-20 10:00CZARNOVIA Kielce2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-10-20 11:00UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 4GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-10-20 15:00LKS Bolmin0 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-10-13
    2018-10-14 11:00CZARNOVIA Kielce1 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2018-10-14 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 0UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2018-10-13 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-10-06
    2018-10-07 15:00LKS Bolmin5 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-10-06 11:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 5WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-10-06 12:00UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn6 - 1CZARNOVIA Kielce
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-09-29
    2018-09-30 10:00CZARNOVIA Kielce1 - 0GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-09-29 15:00LKS Bolmin3 - 2UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2018-09-27 16:30ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 5WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-09-22
    2018-09-22 10:00CZARNOVIA Kielce0 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-09-22 16:00LKS Bolmin1 - 3GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-09-21 16:30UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn1 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-09-15
    2018-09-16 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz7 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2018-09-15 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów5 - 4CZARNOVIA Kielce
    2018-09-15 11:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 0UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-09-08
    2018-09-08 11:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-09-08 12:00UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn0 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-09-08 14:00LKS Bolmin2 - 0CZARNOVIA Kielce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-09-04
    2018-09-05 16:00CZARNOVIA Kielce2 - 4UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2018-09-04 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2018-09-04 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz7 - 0GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-09-01
    2018-09-01 11:00WIERNA Małogoszcz12 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-09-01 11:00GKS BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 0CZARNOVIA Kielce
    2018-09-01 12:00UKS SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn3 - 1LKS Bolmin
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook