Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GKS GÓRNO 11 24 30 13
2. PIAST Osiek 11 24 27 14
3. AGRICOLA Łoniów 11 22 32 22
4. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 11 20 35 18
5. ZRYW Zbigniewice 11 20 26 19
6. GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny 11 16 21 26
7. SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce 11 15 15 15
8. BASZTA Rytwiany 11 15 27 26
9. SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz 11 13 22 27
10. ARKA Pawłów 11 11 24 29
11. UKS BAĆKOWICE 11 6 16 31
12. ESTER Wojciechowice 11 1 10 45

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 3

  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-11-04
    2018-11-04 11:00SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz2 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2018-11-04 13:00ARKA Pawłów1 - 8GKS GÓRNO
    2018-11-04 13:00ZRYW Zbigniewice3 - 2AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2018-11-04 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów7 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2018-11-04 13:30GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny5 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2018-11-03 13:00PIAST Osiek6 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-10-28
    2018-11-17 13:00ARKA Pawłów3 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II DaleszyceWalkower
    2018-10-28 13:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2018-10-28 13:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 7ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2018-10-28 13:00AGRICOLA Łoniów7 - 0GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny
    2018-10-27 13:00UKS BAĆKOWICE3 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2018-10-27 15:30BASZTA Rytwiany6 - 4SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-10-21
    2018-10-21 11:00SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz0 - 3AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2018-10-21 13:30ARKA Pawłów1 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2018-10-21 14:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2018-10-21 14:00GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny2 - 1ESTER Wojciechowice
    2018-10-21 14:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2018-10-21 14:00PIAST Osiek3 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-10-14
    2018-10-14 14:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 1GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny
    2018-10-14 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2018-10-14 15:00ESTER Wojciechowice1 - 2SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz
    2018-10-14 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów3 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2018-10-13 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2018-09-05 17:30ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-10-07
    2018-10-07 11:00SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz6 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2018-10-07 13:40ARKA Pawłów6 - 2ESTER Wojciechowice
    2018-10-07 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce5 - 0AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2018-10-07 15:00GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny2 - 6ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2018-10-07 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 2PIAST Osiek
    2018-10-07 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 3GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-09-30
    2018-09-30 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 3SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz
    2018-09-30 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów2 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2018-09-29 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2018-09-29 15:30PIAST Osiek3 - 1GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny
    2018-09-29 16:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2018-09-29 16:30GKS GÓRNO3 - 3ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-09-23
    2018-11-17 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany7 - 2ESTER Wojciechowice
    2018-09-23 13:30ARKA Pawłów1 - 3ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2018-09-23 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów4 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2018-09-23 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce2 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2018-09-23 15:00GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny2 - 4ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2018-09-22 16:00SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz1 - 2PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-09-16
    2018-09-16 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice4 - 2SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz
    2018-09-16 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2018-09-16 15:00ESTER Wojciechowice1 - 3AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2018-09-16 16:30GKS GÓRNO1 - 0GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny
    2018-09-15 16:00PIAST Osiek1 - 0ARKA Pawłów
    2018-09-15 17:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-09-09
    2018-09-09 13:30ARKA Pawłów4 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2018-09-09 15:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 5GKS GÓRNO
    2018-09-09 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów4 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2018-09-09 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce3 - 2PIAST Osiek
    2018-09-09 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2018-09-08 16:00SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz0 - 1GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-09-02
    2018-11-10 12:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów6 - 3AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2018-09-02 15:00GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny4 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2018-09-01 17:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 0SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz
    2018-09-01 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2018-09-01 17:00UKS BAĆKOWICE4 - 2ESTER Wojciechowice
    2018-08-31 17:00PIAST Osiek3 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-08-26
    2018-11-10 11:00GKS STRAŻAK Bidziny3 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II DaleszyceWalkower
    2018-11-10 11:00ARKA Pawłów2 - 2SKS WISŁA II Sandomierz
    2018-08-26 15:00ESTER Wojciechowice1 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2018-08-26 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2018-08-26 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2018-08-25 17:00UKS BAĆKOWICE0 - 1GKS GÓRNO
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook