Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 22 48 58 28
2. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 22 40 63 51
3. KS NIDA SOBKÓW 22 39 36 26
4. NIDA Oksa 22 36 63 51
5. LKS Bolmin 22 35 54 46
6. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 22 31 47 61
7. DĄB Nagłowice 22 29 43 44
8. WIERNA II Małogoszcz 22 29 46 52
9. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 22 28 37 39
10. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 22 27 55 54
11. GKS Kluczewsko 22 23 40 49
12. PARTYZANT Wodzisław 22 14 29 70

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2019-06-09
    2019-06-09 15:00NIDA Oksa4 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-06-09 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-06-09 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2019-06-09 15:00LKS Bolmin0 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-06-09 15:00GKS Kluczewsko3 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-06-09 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz2 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-02 11:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2019-06-02 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 6NIDA Oksa
    2019-06-02 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2019-06-02 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-06-02 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW4 - 1GKS Kluczewsko
    2019-06-01 11:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-06-05 18:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz3 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-06-05 18:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-06-04 17:30WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 0ZIELEŃ ŻelisławiceWalkower
    2019-05-26 15:00NIDA Oksa5 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-05-26 15:00GKS Kluczewsko1 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2019-05-25 17:00LKS Bolmin6 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-05-19 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2019-05-19 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 3GKS Kluczewsko
    2019-05-19 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 6LKS Bolmin
    2019-05-19 17:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz4 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-05-19 17:30KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2019-05-18 17:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 0VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-12 11:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz6 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-05-12 15:00NIDA Oksa7 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-05-12 15:00LKS Bolmin5 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-05-12 15:00GKS Kluczewsko1 - 4ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-05-12 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2019-05-11 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-05 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice6 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2019-05-05 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2019-05-05 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn6 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2019-05-05 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW3 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2019-05-05 17:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 3GKS Kluczewsko
    2019-05-04 17:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-28 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 4LKS Bolmin
    2019-04-28 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz3 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-04-28 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław4 - 4ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-04-28 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2019-04-28 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2019-04-28 17:00GKS Kluczewsko1 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2019-04-20
    2019-04-20 11:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2019-04-20 12:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice4 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-04-20 12:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-04-20 12:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2019-04-20 12:00LKS Bolmin3 - 3GKS Kluczewsko
    2019-04-20 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-14 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 2GKS Kluczewsko
    2019-04-14 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz2 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2019-04-14 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław4 - 5WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-04-14 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-04-13 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2019-04-13 16:30DĄB Nagłowice4 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-04-07 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2019-04-07 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 0DĄB NagłowiceWalkower
    2019-04-07 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2019-04-07 15:00LKS Bolmin2 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2019-04-07 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz3 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2019-04-06 14:00GKS Kluczewsko3 - 3VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-03-31 15:00NIDA Oksa1 - 3VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2019-03-31 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław3 - 1GKS Kluczewsko
    2019-03-31 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2019-03-31 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2019-03-31 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2019-03-30 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-11-04
    2018-11-04 11:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 5WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2018-11-04 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 5NIDA Oksa
    2018-11-04 13:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 3WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2018-11-04 13:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2018-11-04 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 7VICTORIA 2015 SkalbmierzWalkower
    2018-11-03 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-10-28
    2018-10-28 11:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz3 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2018-10-28 13:00GKS Kluczewsko0 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2018-10-28 13:00LKS Bolmin3 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2018-10-28 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz6 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2018-10-27 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn9 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2018-10-27 14:00NIDA Oksa3 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-10-21
    2018-10-21 11:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 3GKS Kluczewsko
    2018-10-21 14:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice5 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2018-10-21 14:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2018-10-21 14:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2018-10-21 14:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2018-10-21 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 6NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-10-14
    2018-10-14 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2018-10-14 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2018-10-14 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz4 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2018-10-14 15:00GKS Kluczewsko1 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2018-10-14 15:00LKS Bolmin4 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2018-10-13 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 3WIERNA II Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-10-07
    2018-10-07 11:00DĄB Nagłowice7 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2018-10-07 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 1GKS Kluczewsko
    2018-10-07 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 2VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2018-10-07 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2018-10-06 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2018-10-06 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 2LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-09-30
    2018-09-30 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2018-09-30 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2018-09-30 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2018-09-30 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz4 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2018-09-30 15:00LKS Bolmin0 - 6WISŁA Nowy KorczynWalkower
    2018-09-29 11:30GKS Kluczewsko1 - 4WIERNA II Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-09-23
    2018-09-23 11:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 4KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2018-09-23 15:00LKS Bolmin0 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2018-09-23 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2018-09-23 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz3 - 0VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2018-09-22 11:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice5 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2018-09-22 16:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 2GKS Kluczewsko
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-09-16
    2018-11-11 13:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2018-09-16 15:00NIDA Oksa2 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2018-09-16 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2018-09-16 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz4 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2018-09-15 16:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 3WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2018-09-15 16:00GKS Kluczewsko3 - 1LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-09-09
    2018-09-09 15:00LKS Bolmin2 - 1VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
    2018-09-09 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2018-09-09 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2018-09-09 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2018-09-08 11:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2018-09-08 16:00GKS Kluczewsko2 - 4NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-09-02
    2018-09-02 11:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2018-09-02 15:00NIDA Oksa6 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2018-09-02 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2018-09-02 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2018-09-02 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2018-09-02 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz0 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-08-26
    2018-08-26 11:00DĄB Nagłowice5 - 4WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2018-08-26 15:00VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz6 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2018-08-26 15:00LKS Bolmin6 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2018-08-26 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 4KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2018-08-26 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2018-08-25 17:00GKS Kluczewsko5 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook