Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. WICHER Miedziana Góra 13 30 40 18
2. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn 13 30 44 24
3. MSS MASŁÓW 13 26 44 19
4. ORLĘTA Kielce 13 25 40 22
5. SAMSON Samsonów 13 25 37 22
6. LECHIA Strawczyn 13 24 25 25
7. POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce 13 23 26 22
8. GRANAT BORKI 13 18 34 31
9. POLANIE Pierzchnica 13 16 29 33
10. GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 13 14 16 23
11. ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 13 12 19 36
12. TĘCZA Gowarczów 13 8 16 42
13. AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce 13 6 12 41
14. TOPSPIN Promnik 13 5 31 55

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-11-11
    2018-11-11 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2018-11-11 13:00GRANAT BORKI1 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2018-11-11 13:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 2POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2018-11-11 13:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-11-11 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-11-10 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2018-11-10 13:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce4 - 3TOPSPIN Promnik
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-11-04
    2018-11-04 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 1GRANAT BORKI
    2018-11-04 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-11-04 13:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-11-04 13:00SAMSON Samsonów5 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2018-11-04 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2018-11-04 13:00TOPSPIN Promnik3 - 8WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2018-11-03 13:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce0 - 3AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-10-28
    2018-11-18 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce0 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-10-28 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów4 - 7SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2018-10-28 13:00GRANAT BORKI6 - 3TOPSPIN Promnik
    2018-10-28 13:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2018-10-28 13:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-10-28 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-10-27 14:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-10-21
    2018-10-21 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2018-10-21 14:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 3MSS MASŁÓW
    2018-10-21 14:00SAMSON Samsonów7 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2018-10-21 14:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2018-10-21 14:00TOPSPIN Promnik7 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2018-10-21 14:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-10-20 14:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce1 - 1GRANAT BORKI
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-10-14
    2018-10-14 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2018-10-14 15:00TOPSPIN Promnik1 - 8SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2018-10-14 15:00GRANAT BORKI5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-10-14 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce0 - 4GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-10-14 15:00MSS MASŁÓW6 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-10-14 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-10-13 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-10-07
    2018-10-07 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 1ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2018-10-07 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2018-10-07 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2018-10-07 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2018-10-07 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 3GRANAT BORKI
    2018-10-07 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2018-10-06 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce1 - 1TOPSPIN Promnik
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-09-30
    2018-09-30 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2018-09-30 15:00TOPSPIN Promnik1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-09-30 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce0 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-09-30 15:00MSS MASŁÓW7 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2018-09-29 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce0 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2018-09-29 15:00GRANAT BORKI3 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-09-29 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-09-23
    2018-09-23 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2018-09-23 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 3WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2018-09-23 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica5 - 2GRANAT BORKI
    2018-09-23 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2018-09-23 15:00SAMSON Samsonów5 - 1TOPSPIN Promnik
    2018-09-23 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 3POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2018-09-22 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-09-16
    2018-09-16 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów5 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-09-16 15:00TOPSPIN Promnik0 - 2GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-09-16 15:00GRANAT BORKI1 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-09-16 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce0 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
    2018-09-15 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2018-09-15 16:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce3 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2018-09-15 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-09-09
    2018-09-09 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2018-09-09 15:00MSS MASŁÓW0 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2018-09-09 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 2GRANAT BORKI
    2018-09-09 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2018-09-09 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica6 - 3TOPSPIN Promnik
    2018-09-09 16:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2018-09-08 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-09-02
    2018-09-02 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2018-09-02 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce7 - 1GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-09-02 15:00TOPSPIN Promnik2 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-09-02 15:00GRANAT BORKI1 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
    2018-09-02 16:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2018-09-01 16:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce1 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-09-01 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-08-26
    2018-11-18 12:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 2TOPSPIN Promnik
    2018-08-26 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 5WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2018-08-26 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce1 - 4GRANAT BORKI
    2018-08-26 15:00MSS MASŁÓW4 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2018-08-26 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 3POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2018-08-26 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-08-26 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-08-19
    2018-08-19 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚW. Kielce
    2018-08-19 15:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2018-08-19 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2018-08-19 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce5 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-08-19 15:00GRANAT BORKI4 - 3WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2018-08-18 14:00TOPSPIN Promnik4 - 7MSS MASŁÓW
    2018-08-18 17:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook