Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. STAR Starachowice 29 77 94 19
2. ORLICZ Suchedniów 29 73 82 27
3. GKS Rudki 29 59 64 35
4. MORAVIA Morawica 29 53 68 34
5. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 29 45 64 52
6. OKS Opatów 29 43 57 45
7. PIAST Stopnica 29 43 43 63
8. ŚWIT Ćmielów 29 40 47 49
9. SPARTA Dwikozy 29 36 44 51
10. STAL Kunów 29 34 46 43
11. ZENIT Chmielnik 29 32 42 42
12. BUCOVIA Bukowa 29 30 42 68
13. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 29 30 36 57
14. LZS Samborzec 29 26 40 78
15. ASTRA Piekoszów 29 20 32 95
16. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 29 16 39 82

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa okręgowa "ŚZPN"

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2019-06-15
    2019-06-15 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - ASTRA PiekoszówMecz nie odbył się
    2019-06-15 17:00STAR Starachowice - MORAVIA MorawicaMecz nie odbył się
    2019-06-15 17:00STAL Kunów - SPARTA DwikozyMecz nie odbył się
    2019-06-15 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny - PIAST StopnicaMecz nie odbył się
    2019-06-15 17:00OKS Opatów - ŚWIT ĆmielówMecz nie odbył się
    2019-06-15 17:00GKS Rudki - BUCOVIA BukowaMecz nie odbył się
    2019-06-15 17:00LZS Samborzec - ORLICZ SuchedniówMecz nie odbył się
    2019-06-15 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik - SPARTA Kazimierza WielkaMecz nie odbył się
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2019-06-08
    2019-06-09 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2019-06-09 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2019-06-09 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2019-06-09 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2019-06-09 17:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 6OKS Opatów
    2019-06-09 17:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 2STAL Kunów
    2019-06-09 18:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2019-06-08 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2019-06-01
    2019-06-02 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2019-06-02 17:00OKS Opatów5 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2019-06-02 17:00GKS Rudki4 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2019-06-02 17:00LZS Samborzec5 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2019-06-02 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 6ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2019-06-01 10:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 4MORAVIA Morawica
    2019-06-01 17:00STAL Kunów8 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-06-01 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2019-05-25
    2019-05-26 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2019-05-26 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 5SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2019-05-26 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2019-05-26 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2019-05-26 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2019-05-26 17:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 3OKS Opatów
    2019-05-26 18:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2019-05-25 17:00STAR Starachowice3 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2019-05-18
    2019-05-19 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 0STAL Kunów
    2019-05-19 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2019-05-19 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 5STAR Starachowice
    2019-05-19 17:00OKS Opatów6 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-05-19 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2019-05-19 17:00LZS Samborzec4 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2019-05-19 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-05-18 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2019-05-11
    2019-05-12 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2019-05-12 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 5SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2019-05-12 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2019-05-12 17:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0LZS SamborzecWalkower
    2019-05-12 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 5GKS Rudki
    2019-05-12 17:00STAL Kunów1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2019-05-11 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2019-05-11 17:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2019-05-04
    2019-05-05 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2019-05-05 17:00OKS Opatów3 - 3STAL Kunów
    2019-05-05 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2019-05-05 17:00LZS Samborzec7 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-05-05 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka7 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2019-05-05 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2019-05-05 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2019-05-04 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 3MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2019-05-01
    2019-05-01 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2019-05-01 17:00PIAST Stopnica5 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-05-01 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2019-05-01 17:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2019-05-01 17:00STAR Starachowice5 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2019-05-01 17:00STAL Kunów1 - 1GKS Rudki
    2019-05-01 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 3OKS Opatów
    2019-05-01 17:30ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2019-04-27
    2019-04-28 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2019-04-28 17:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2019-04-28 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-04-28 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 4MORAVIA Morawica
    2019-04-28 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2019-04-28 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2019-04-27 16:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski5 - 2OKS Opatów
    2019-04-27 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 4STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2019-04-20
    2019-04-20 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2019-04-20 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2019-04-20 15:00MORAVIA Morawica5 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-04-20 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2019-04-20 15:00STAR Starachowice3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2019-04-20 15:00STAL Kunów1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2019-04-20 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2019-04-20 15:00OKS Opatów2 - 1GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2019-04-13
    2019-04-14 16:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2GKS Rudki
    2019-04-14 16:00LZS Samborzec0 - 1OKS Opatów
    2019-04-14 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2019-04-14 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2019-04-14 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2019-04-14 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2019-04-14 16:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2019-04-13 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2019-04-06
    2019-04-07 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2019-04-07 16:00MORAVIA Morawica5 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2019-04-07 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2019-04-07 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2019-04-07 16:00OKS Opatów1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2019-04-07 16:00GKS Rudki3 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2019-04-06 13:00STAR Starachowice5 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-04-06 16:00STAL Kunów0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2019-03-30
    2019-03-31 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2019-03-31 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2019-03-31 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 0OKS Opatów
    2019-03-31 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2019-03-31 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 2STAL Kunów
    2019-03-31 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2019-03-31 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2019-03-30 11:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2019-03-23
    2019-03-24 12:00LZS Samborzec0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2019-03-24 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2019-03-24 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2019-03-24 15:00OKS Opatów0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2019-03-24 15:00GKS Rudki3 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2019-03-23 15:00MORAVIA Morawica4 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2019-03-23 15:00STAL Kunów1 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2019-03-23 15:30STAR Starachowice2 - 2PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2019-03-17
    2019-03-17 12:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
    2019-03-17 14:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2019-03-17 14:00GKS Rudki1 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2019-03-17 14:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 1OKS Opatów
    2019-03-17 14:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 3NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2019-03-17 14:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 0STAL Kunów
    2019-03-17 14:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2019-03-17 14:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2018-11-11
    2018-11-11 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2018-11-11 13:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2018-11-11 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 0OKS Opatów
    2018-11-11 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 4GKS Rudki
    2018-11-10 12:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2018-11-10 12:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1STAL Kunów
    2018-11-10 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów7 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2018-11-10 12:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2018-11-04
    2018-11-04 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-11-04 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-11-04 13:00LZS Samborzec0 - 7BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-11-04 13:00GKS Rudki5 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-11-04 13:00OKS Opatów1 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2018-11-04 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-11-04 13:00STAL Kunów2 - 4MORAVIA Morawica
    2018-11-04 13:00STAR Starachowice5 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-10-28
    2018-11-17 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-10-28 13:00STAR Starachowice5 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2018-10-28 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 2STAL Kunów
    2018-10-28 13:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2018-10-28 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 0OKS Opatów
    2018-10-28 13:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2018-10-28 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów5 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2018-10-28 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-10-21
    2018-10-21 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-10-21 14:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-10-21 14:00OKS Opatów2 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2018-10-21 14:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-10-21 14:00STAL Kunów0 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2018-10-20 12:00GKS Rudki2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-10-20 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-10-20 14:00LZS Samborzec0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-10-14
    2018-10-14 15:00STAL Kunów3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2018-10-14 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 1OKS Opatów
    2018-10-14 15:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2018-10-14 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2018-10-14 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-10-14 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-10-14 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-10-13 15:00STAR Starachowice9 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-10-07
    2018-10-07 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 3BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-10-07 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-10-07 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2018-10-07 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-10-07 15:00LZS Samborzec2 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2018-10-07 15:00GKS Rudki2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-10-07 15:00OKS Opatów1 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2018-10-07 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-09-30
    2018-09-30 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2018-09-30 15:00STAL Kunów0 - 1OKS Opatów
    2018-09-30 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2018-09-30 15:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-09-30 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-09-30 15:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-09-30 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-09-30 16:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-09-23
    2018-09-23 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-09-23 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2018-09-23 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 4MORAVIA Morawica
    2018-09-23 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik6 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-09-23 15:00LZS Samborzec0 - 5STAR Starachowice
    2018-09-23 15:00GKS Rudki2 - 2STAL Kunów
    2018-09-23 15:00OKS Opatów4 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2018-09-22 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-09-16
    2018-09-16 16:00OKS Opatów2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2018-09-16 16:00STAL Kunów4 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2018-09-16 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-09-16 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-09-15 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2018-09-15 12:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-09-15 14:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-09-15 16:00STAR Starachowice4 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-09-09
    2018-09-09 16:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2018-09-09 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 5MORAVIA Morawica
    2018-09-09 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-09-09 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2018-09-09 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2018-09-09 16:00LZS Samborzec1 - 9NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2018-09-09 16:00GKS Rudki5 - 1OKS Opatów
    2018-09-08 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-09-02
    2018-09-02 16:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-09-02 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2018-09-02 16:00OKS Opatów5 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2018-09-02 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-09-02 16:00STAL Kunów3 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-09-01 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-09-01 16:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-09-01 17:00GKS Rudki3 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-08-26
    2018-08-26 14:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-08-26 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2018-08-26 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-08-26 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 7STAR Starachowice
    2018-08-26 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka5 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2018-08-26 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 0OKS Opatów
    2018-08-26 17:00LZS Samborzec2 - 5GKS Rudki
    2018-08-25 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 0STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-08-19
    2018-08-19 17:00LZS Samborzec0 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2018-08-19 17:00GKS Rudki2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-08-19 17:00OKS Opatów2 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-08-19 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-08-19 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2018-08-19 17:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-08-18 17:00STAL Kunów2 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-08-18 17:00STAR Starachowice1 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-08-15
    2018-08-15 12:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2018-08-15 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2018-08-15 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2018-08-15 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 2STAL Kunów
    2018-08-15 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa5 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2018-08-15 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 1OKS Opatów
    2018-08-15 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2018-08-15 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 3LZS Samborzec
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-08-12
    2018-08-12 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2018-08-12 17:00LZS Samborzec3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza WielkaWalkower
    2018-08-12 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2018-08-12 17:00OKS Opatów3 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-08-12 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-08-12 17:00STAL Kunów1 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2018-08-12 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 5MORAVIA Morawica
    2018-08-11 16:00STAR Starachowice5 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook