Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KORONA SA II Kielce 17 43 58 14
2. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 17 40 48 16
3. MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 17 36 45 16
4. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 17 35 45 19
5. GKS Nowiny 17 34 30 12
6. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 17 31 33 33
7. WIERNA Małogoszcz 17 30 31 20
8. ALIT Ożarów 17 29 38 28
9. LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 17 22 24 27
10. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 17 22 24 28
11. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 17 19 18 25
12. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 17 18 24 34
13. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 17 18 18 35
14. HETMAN Włoszczowa 17 16 18 38
15. ŁKS Łagów 17 15 18 35
16. KAMIENNA Brody 17 12 16 36
17. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 17 6 16 50
18. UNIA Sędziszów 17 5 11 49

Terminarz spotkań dla IV Liga "Świętokrzyska"

  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2018-11-17
    2018-11-18 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2018-11-17 11:00KORONA SA II Kielce4 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-11-17 13:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-11-17 13:00GKS Nowiny4 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2018-11-17 13:00ALIT Ożarów5 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2018-11-17 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-11-17 13:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2018-11-17 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2018-11-17 13:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2018-11-10
    2018-11-11 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 6MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2018-11-11 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2018-11-11 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2018-11-11 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2018-11-10 12:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-11-10 13:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2018-11-10 13:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-11-10 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-11-10 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2018-11-03
    2018-11-04 11:00KORONA SA II Kielce5 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2018-11-04 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-11-04 13:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-11-04 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2018-11-04 13:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2018-11-03 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2018-11-03 13:00GKS Nowiny3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2018-11-03 13:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-11-03 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2018-10-27
    2018-11-07 13:45NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-10-28 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 3MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2018-10-28 13:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 8MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-10-28 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2018-10-28 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2018-10-27 14:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-10-27 14:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2018-10-27 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
    2018-10-27 14:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-10-20
    2018-10-21 14:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-10-21 14:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2018-10-21 14:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2018-10-21 14:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn5 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2018-10-21 14:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2018-10-21 14:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-10-21 14:30KORONA SA II Kielce5 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2018-10-20 14:00GKS Nowiny0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-10-20 14:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-10-13
    2018-10-14 15:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-10-14 15:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2018-10-14 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 5KORONA SA II Kielce
    2018-10-14 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-10-13 11:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2018-10-13 15:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2018-10-13 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-10-13 15:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2018-10-13 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-10-06
    2018-10-07 11:00KORONA SA II Kielce6 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2018-10-07 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-10-07 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 4PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2018-10-07 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-10-07 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów4 - 1MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2018-10-07 15:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2018-10-07 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-10-07 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2018-10-06 13:00GKS Nowiny3 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-09-29
    2018-09-30 15:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój6 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-09-30 15:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 6KORONA SA II Kielce
    2018-09-30 15:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2018-09-30 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2018-09-29 11:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 5ALIT Ożarów
    2018-09-29 11:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów6 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2018-09-29 15:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-09-29 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 8 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-09-29 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-09-22
    2018-09-23 11:00KORONA SA II Kielce0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-09-23 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-09-23 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-09-23 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2018-09-23 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2018-09-23 15:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2018-09-23 15:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 3MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2018-09-23 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-09-22 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 3MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-09-15
    2018-09-16 12:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-09-16 16:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-09-16 16:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
    2018-09-16 16:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2018-09-16 16:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2018-09-15 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2018-09-15 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie4 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2018-09-15 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2018-09-14 16:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 3HETMAN WłoszczowaWalkower
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-09-08
    2018-09-09 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2018-09-09 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2018-09-09 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2018-09-09 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-09-08 11:00KORONA SA II Kielce3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-09-08 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-09-08 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 3MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2018-09-08 16:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-09-08 16:30GKS Nowiny2 - 1MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-09-01
    2018-09-02 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2018-09-02 16:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2018-09-02 16:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-09-02 16:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2018-09-02 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2018-09-02 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2018-09-01 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 3KORONA SA II Kielce
    2018-09-01 16:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2018-09-01 16:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-08-29
    2018-08-29 17:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-08-29 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2018-08-29 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce5 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2018-08-29 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2018-08-29 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-08-29 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 2MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2018-08-29 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-08-29 17:00GKS Nowiny3 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-08-29 17:00KORONA SA II Kielce2 - 0ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-08-25
    2018-08-26 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn4 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2018-08-26 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2018-08-26 17:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój5 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-08-26 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2018-08-26 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2018-08-26 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 2MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2018-08-25 11:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2018-08-25 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 4KORONA SA II Kielce
    2018-08-24 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-08-18
    2018-08-19 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-08-19 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2018-08-19 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 5MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-08-19 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa4 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-08-19 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2018-08-18 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 3MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2018-08-18 17:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2018-08-18 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2018-08-18 17:00GKS Nowiny1 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-08-15
    2018-08-15 17:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2018-08-15 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 2KORONA SA II Kielce
    2018-08-15 17:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2018-08-15 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-08-15 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2018-08-15 17:00MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2018-08-15 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-08-15 17:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2018-08-15 17:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-08-11
    2018-09-05 16:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2018-08-22 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2018-08-12 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2018-08-12 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2018-08-12 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2018-08-12 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2018-08-11 12:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 5KORONA SA II Kielce
    2018-08-11 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 0MKS ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2018-08-11 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook