Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW) 14 40 73 9
2. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW) 14 37 83 25
3. POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW) 14 23 46 31
4. GKS Rudki (RW) 14 22 53 35
5. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW) 14 16 29 44
6. SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW) 14 12 31 41
7. MORAVIA Morawica (RW) 14 12 18 37
8. MSS Masłów (RW) 14 3 5 116

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D1 Młodzik "2005 Licencyjna B9" Grupa 9 (RW)

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2018-06-16
    2018-06-17 10:00MSS Masłów (RW)0 - 7GKS Rudki (RW)
    2018-06-16 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)Walkower
    2018-06-16 17:00MORAVIA Morawica (RW)1 - 5POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)
    2018-06-11 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)6 - 3SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-06-09
    2018-06-10 09:30POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)0 - 7GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-06-09 09:30GKS Rudki (RW)5 - 2MORAVIA Morawica (RW)
    2018-06-09 09:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)4 - 0MSS Masłów (RW)
    2018-06-09 10:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)0 - 9ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-06-02
    2018-06-05 17:30MORAVIA Morawica (RW)0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-06-03 10:00MSS Masłów (RW)1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2018-06-02 09:30GKS Rudki (RW)5 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-06-02 11:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-05-29
    2018-05-30 18:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)2 - 6GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-05-29 16:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)11 - 0MSS Masłów (RW)
    2018-05-29 18:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)2 - 3GKS Rudki (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-05-26
    2018-06-13 18:15SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2018-05-26 09:30GKS Rudki (RW)3 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)
    2018-05-26 16:00MORAVIA Morawica (RW)0 - 7ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-05-25 17:30MSS Masłów (RW)0 - 9GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-05-19
    2018-05-19 09:30POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)4 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-05-19 09:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)9 - 0MSS Masłów (RW)
    2018-05-19 10:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)1 - 0MORAVIA Morawica (RW)
    2018-05-18 17:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)4 - 1GKS Rudki (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-05-12
    2018-05-12 09:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)1 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)
    2018-05-12 09:30GKS Rudki (RW)3 - 6ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-05-12 16:00MORAVIA Morawica (RW)3 - 0MSS Masłów (RW)
    2018-05-11 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)1 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-05-05
    2018-05-14 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)1 - 5ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-05-09 17:30GKS Rudki (RW)14 - 0MSS Masłów (RW)
    2018-05-06 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)1 - 3MORAVIA Morawica (RW)
    2018-05-04 17:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-05-01
    2018-05-01 09:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)
    2018-05-01 10:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)9 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2018-05-01 11:00MORAVIA Morawica (RW)1 - 2GKS Rudki (RW)
    2018-05-01 11:00MSS Masłów (RW)0 - 12SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-04-28
    2018-05-15 18:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)10 - 1MSS Masłów (RW)
    2018-04-28 09:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)5 - 0MORAVIA Morawica (RW)
    2018-04-28 09:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)3 - 0GKS Rudki (RW)Walkower
    2018-04-28 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)1 - 6ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-04-21
    2018-04-22 10:00MORAVIA Morawica (RW)2 - 3SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-04-22 10:00MSS Masłów (RW)2 - 9POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)
    2018-04-21 13:30GKS Rudki (RW)6 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2018-04-20 18:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)2 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-04-14
    2018-05-08 17:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)3 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-04-15 10:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)2 - 1MORAVIA Morawica (RW)
    2018-04-14 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)3 - 0GKS Rudki (RW)Walkower
    2018-04-13 17:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)14 - 0MSS Masłów (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-04-07
    2018-04-08 10:00MSS Masłów (RW)0 - 11ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-04-07 09:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)
    2018-04-07 15:00MORAVIA Morawica (RW)4 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2018-04-07 15:30GKS Rudki (RW)0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-04-03
    2018-06-21 17:00MSS Masłów (RW)1 - 0MORAVIA Morawica (RW)
    2018-04-03 14:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)6 - 4GKS Rudki (RW)
    2018-04-03 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica (RW)2 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2018-04-03 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)5 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook