Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW) 14 37 59 16
2. GLKS Fałków (RW) 14 30 43 33
3. KS SMYKÓW (RW) 14 22 39 20
4. WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW) 14 20 39 25
5. PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW) 14 15 40 49
6. BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW) 14 14 23 28
7. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW) 14 12 18 56
8. VICTORIA Mniów (RW) 14 10 26 60

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: C1 Trampkarz "2003 Licencyjna B7" Grupa 7 (RW)

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2018-06-09
    2018-06-10 10:00GLKS Fałków (RW)10 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)
    2018-06-09 11:00KS SMYKÓW (RW)5 - 0VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2018-06-09 11:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)4 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2018-06-09 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)0 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-06-02
    2018-06-04 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)1 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)
    2018-06-02 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)2 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2018-06-02 12:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)1 - 1GLKS Fałków (RW)
    2018-06-02 12:30HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)2 - 2KS SMYKÓW (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-05-29
    2018-06-06 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00KS SMYKÓW (RW)3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00GLKS Fałków (RW)5 - 3VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)7 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-05-26
    2018-05-27 10:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)2 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2018-05-27 11:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)1 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2018-05-26 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)1 - 1KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2018-05-26 11:30PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)4 - 5GLKS Fałków (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-05-19
    2018-06-14 18:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)2 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2018-05-19 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)3 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)
    2018-05-19 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)7 - 1VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2018-05-17 17:00KS SMYKÓW (RW)1 - 2GLKS Fałków (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-05-12
    2018-05-22 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)5 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)
    2018-05-14 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)1 - 2KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2018-05-13 16:00GLKS Fałków (RW)1 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2018-05-12 11:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)1 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-05-05
    2018-06-06 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)0 - 1GLKS Fałków (RW)
    2018-05-06 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)9 - 2VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2018-05-05 11:00KS SMYKÓW (RW)4 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2018-05-05 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)1 - 4PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-05-01
    2018-05-01 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)1 - 1GLKS Fałków (RW)
    2018-05-01 12:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)4 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)
    2018-05-01 12:30HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)4 - 3BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2018-05-01 15:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)3 - 3KS SMYKÓW (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-04-28
    2018-05-23 17:00GLKS Fałków (RW)1 - 10WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2018-04-28 11:00KS SMYKÓW (RW)1 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2018-04-28 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)1 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)
    2018-04-18 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)2 - 4VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-04-21
    2018-04-24 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)1 - 5GLKS Fałków (RW)
    2018-04-22 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)2 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
    2018-04-21 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)1 - 6HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2018-04-21 11:30PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)1 - 4KS SMYKÓW (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-04-14
    2018-04-15 10:00GLKS Fałków (RW)5 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)
    2018-04-14 10:00KS SMYKÓW (RW)9 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)
    2018-04-14 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)3 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2018-04-14 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)4 - 0VICTORIA Mniów (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-04-07
    2018-04-11 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)1 - 7HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
    2018-04-10 17:00GLKS Fałków (RW)3 - 2KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2018-04-08 13:30WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)1 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)
    2018-04-07 11:15PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)5 - 3BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-04-03
    2018-04-24 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)8 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)
    2018-04-03 13:00KS SMYKÓW (RW)1 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2018-04-03 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)6 - 1VICTORIA Mniów (RW)
    2018-04-03 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)1 - 2GLKS Fałków (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-03-24
    2018-05-22 17:30BUCOVIA Bukowa (RW)1 - 1KS SMYKÓW (RW)
    2018-05-10 17:00VICTORIA Mniów (RW)2 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz (RW)
    2018-05-08 18:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce (RW)9 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn (RW)
    2018-04-18 17:00GLKS Fałków (RW)1 - 5HETMAN Włoszczowa (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook