Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. RODZINA Kielce (RW) 14 42 68 3
2. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW) 14 30 42 22
3. SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW) 14 28 48 22
4. RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW) 14 15 24 31
5. ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW) 14 14 22 45
6. SKAŁA Tumlin (RW) 14 13 23 41
7. POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW) 14 11 20 41
8. GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW) 14 7 27 69

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: C1 Trampkarz "2003 Licencyjna A6" Grupa 6 (RW)

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2018-06-09
    2018-06-10 12:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)1 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)
    2018-06-09 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2018-06-09 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)2 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-06-09 11:00RODZINA Kielce (RW)11 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-06-02
    2018-06-02 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)3 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)
    2018-06-02 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)2 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-06-02 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)4 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)
    2018-06-01 18:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 2RODZINA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-05-29
    2018-06-15 18:30GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)3 - 4SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)4 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)2 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00RODZINA Kielce (RW)4 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-05-26
    2018-06-18 18:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)2 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)
    2018-05-27 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)1 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-05-26 12:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)5 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-05-25 19:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)0 - 3RODZINA Kielce (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-05-19
    2018-05-20 10:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)3 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2018-05-20 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)3 - 4RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2018-05-19 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-05-19 11:00RODZINA Kielce (RW)8 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-05-12
    2018-05-13 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)4 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-05-12 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)0 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)
    2018-05-12 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)0 - 5SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-05-12 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)1 - 2RODZINA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-05-05
    2018-05-06 12:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2018-05-05 09:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)2 - 7GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-05-05 10:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)1 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-05 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)0 - 2RODZINA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-05-01
    2018-05-08 17:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)5 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-05-01 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)5 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)
    2018-05-01 13:45POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)2 - 2RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2018-04-30 18:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 4RODZINA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-04-28
    2018-05-09 17:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)2 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2018-04-28 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)3 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2018-04-28 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)5 - 4GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-04-26 17:30RODZINA Kielce (RW)4 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-04-21
    2018-04-22 12:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)1 - 4RODZINA Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-21 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)2 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)
    2018-04-21 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)0 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2018-04-20 17:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)8 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-04-14
    2018-04-14 10:00RODZINA Kielce (RW)10 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2018-04-14 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 4RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2018-04-14 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)2 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-10 16:30SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)3 - 3SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-04-07
    2018-04-08 11:00RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)2 - 5SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-04-07 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)6 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)
    2018-04-07 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)2 - 4GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-04-07 12:15POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)0 - 5RODZINA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-04-03
    2018-06-06 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)3 - 0RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2018-04-03 13:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)8 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2018-04-03 13:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)2 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-03 13:00RODZINA Kielce (RW)4 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-03-24
    2018-06-12 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)6 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-05-23 17:30ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)0 - 3RADIATOR$ Stąporków (RW)
    2018-04-17 16:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON II Kielce (RW)0 - 3SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2018-03-24 09:30RODZINA Kielce (RW)5 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook