Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. JUVENTA Starachowice (RW) 14 36 36 9
2. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW) 14 34 44 12
3. ORLĘTA Kielce (RW) 14 26 36 18
4. CZARNI Połaniec (RW) 14 20 15 16
5. VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW) 14 15 16 28
6. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW) 14 14 25 36
7. POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW) 14 6 12 29
8. OKS Opatów (RW) 14 6 7 43

Terminarz spotkań dla C1 Trampkarz (RW) "Św.Liga Tr.St.2003"

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2018-06-09
    2018-06-09 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 0OKS Opatów (RW)
    2018-06-09 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)2 - 0VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)
    2018-06-09 11:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)3 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2018-06-09 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)5 - 0CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-06-02
    2018-06-05 17:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)4 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-06-03 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-06-02 11:00VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)0 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2018-06-02 11:00OKS Opatów (RW)0 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-05-29
    2018-05-30 17:15POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)5 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 0OKS Opatów (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)1 - 1VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-05-26
    2018-05-26 11:00VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)3 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-26 11:00OKS Opatów (RW)1 - 7ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-05-26 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)2 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2018-05-25 16:30CZARNI Połaniec (RW)0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-05-19
    2018-06-14 18:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)0 - 1VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)
    2018-05-19 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)0 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2018-05-19 11:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-19 15:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)4 - 0OKS Opatów (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-05-12
    2018-05-12 11:00VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-05-12 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)3 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-11 15:30JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)5 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-05-11 16:30OKS Opatów (RW)0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-05-05
    2018-05-05 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)8 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-05-05 11:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)3 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-05 11:00VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)4 - 0OKS Opatów (RW)
    2018-05-05 16:15POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-05-01
    2018-05-15 16:30OKS Opatów (RW)0 - 5KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-05-01 11:00VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)1 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-01 11:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2018-05-01 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-04-28
    2018-04-28 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)3 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-28 11:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
    2018-04-28 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)7 - 0OKS Opatów (RW)
    2018-04-28 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)1 - 1VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-04-21
    2018-04-21 11:00OKS Opatów (RW)0 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2018-04-21 11:00VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)0 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-04-21 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)0 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-04-21 14:30CZARNI Połaniec (RW)3 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-04-14
    2018-04-14 11:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)2 - 2VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)
    2018-04-14 11:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)3 - 3OKS Opatów (RW)
    2018-04-14 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)3 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-14 12:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 0CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-04-07
    2018-04-08 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)4 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)
    2018-04-07 11:00OKS Opatów (RW)0 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-07 11:00VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)0 - 0CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
    2018-04-07 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-04-03
    2018-04-18 17:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-03 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)8 - 1VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)
    2018-04-03 12:00CZARNI Połaniec (RW)0 - 1OKS Opatów (RW)
    2018-04-03 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-03-24
    2018-06-13 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój (RW)3 - 4KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-06-06 18:00OKS Opatów (RW)2 - 2VICTORIA 2015 SKALBMIERZ (RW)
    2018-06-05 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)4 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce (RW)
    2018-03-25 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook