Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW) 14 37 44 5
2. WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW) 14 31 34 19
3. ORLĘTA Kielce (RW) 14 29 39 16
4. GKS Nowiny (RW) 14 19 15 19
5. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW) 14 16 29 31
6. GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW) 14 14 16 27
7. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW) 14 12 17 24
8. BASZTA Rytwiany (RW) 14 3 7 60

Terminarz spotkań dla B1 Junior Młodszy (RW) "Św.Liga Jun.Mł."

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2018-06-09
    2018-06-09 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)Walkower
    2018-06-09 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)Walkower
    2018-06-09 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)3 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-06-09 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 2GKS Nowiny (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2018-06-02
    2018-06-02 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)3 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)Walkower
    2018-06-02 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)1 - 3WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2018-06-02 11:00GKS Nowiny (RW)2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
    2018-06-01 12:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)7 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2018-05-29
    2018-05-29 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)0 - 4KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)1 - 0GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2018-05-29 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)5 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2018-05-29 18:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2018-05-26
    2018-05-26 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)7 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)
    2018-05-26 11:00GKS Nowiny (RW)0 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-26 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)3 - 0WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2018-05-26 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)4 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2018-05-19
    2018-05-23 16:30ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-05-19 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)0 - 1GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2018-05-19 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)2 - 8PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
    2018-05-19 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)4 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2018-05-12
    2018-05-12 11:00GKS Nowiny (RW)3 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)Walkower
    2018-05-12 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)1 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-05-12 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)1 - 0WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2018-05-12 12:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2018-05-05
    2018-05-05 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)1 - 10WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2018-05-05 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-05-05 11:00GKS Nowiny (RW)0 - 6KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-05-05 15:30ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)4 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2018-05-01
    2018-05-01 11:00GKS Nowiny (RW)3 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-05-01 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)0 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
    2018-05-01 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)8 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2018-04-24 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)5 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2018-04-28
    2018-06-06 16:30GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-04-28 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)0 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-28 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2018-04-28 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)1 - 2GKS Nowiny (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2018-04-21
    2018-04-21 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)3 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)
    2018-04-21 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)4 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
    2018-04-21 11:00GKS Nowiny (RW)0 - 3WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2018-04-21 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)2 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2018-04-14
    2018-04-17 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-04-14 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2018-04-14 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)1 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-04-14 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)2 - 1GKS Nowiny (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2018-04-07
    2018-04-07 09:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)7 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)
    2018-04-07 10:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)1 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)
    2018-04-07 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-07 11:00GKS Nowiny (RW)0 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2018-04-03
    2018-04-10 17:30BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)1 - 0GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2018-04-03 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)3 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2018-04-03 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2018-04-03 16:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2018-03-24
    2018-06-13 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2018-06-05 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski (RW)1 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2018-04-17 17:30WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (RW)3 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany (RW)Walkower
    2018-03-24 12:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 1GKS Nowiny (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook