Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 16 40 74 21
2. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 16 33 64 21
3. WIERNA Małogoszcz 16 25 47 34
4. ZENIT Chmielnik 16 23 54 47
5. UNIA Sędziszów 16 23 45 39
6. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 16 22 34 32
7. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 16 22 39 43
8. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 16 20 46 57
9. MORAVIA Morawica 0 0 0 0
10. VICTORIA Skalbmierz 16 0 6 115

Terminarz spotkań dla Trampkarz Starszy -1996 gr. II

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-06-11
    2011-06-11 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski5 - 2VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-06-11 11:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
    2011-06-11 11:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-06-11 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    PAUZJE - ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-04 09:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-06-04 11:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 7SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-06-04 11:30ZENIT Chmielnik7 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-06-03 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 4TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    UNIA Sędziszów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-05-28 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 5ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-05-28 11:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2011-05-28 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 0VICTORIA SkalbmierzWalkower
    2011-05-28 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 7ZENIT Chmielnik
    TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-22 11:30ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-05-21 11:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz0 - 17TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-05-21 11:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-05-21 11:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    PAUZJE - NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-14 11:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz0 - 7ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-05-14 11:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 0NAPRZÓD JędrzejówWalkower
    2011-05-14 11:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2011-05-14 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-07 09:30UNIA Sędziszów3 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-05-07 11:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój7 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-05-07 11:30ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 4TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-05-07 11:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 3PIASKOWIANKA PiaskiWalkower
    PAUZJE - SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-01 11:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 6UNIA Sędziszów
    2011-05-01 11:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów6 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-05-01 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-04-26 12:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    WIERNA Małogoszcz - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-04-16 11:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-04-16 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski8 - 5SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-04-16 11:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-04-16 11:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    PAUZJE - VICTORIA Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-09 11:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz0 - 4NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-04-09 11:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-04-09 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-04-09 11:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    ZENIT Chmielnik - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-23
    2010-10-23 11:30UNIA Sędziszów2 - 4TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-10-23 11:30ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-10-23 11:30VICTORIA Skalbmierz0 - 6PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-10-23 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz6 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-16
    2010-10-19 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-10-16 11:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-10-16 11:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 6ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-10-14 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów5 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    PAUZJE - UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-09
    2010-10-10 10:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-10-09 11:30UNIA Sędziszów0 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-10-09 11:30ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-10-09 11:30VICTORIA Skalbmierz0 - 8WIERNA MałogoszczWalkower
    PAUZJE - TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-10-02
    2010-10-26 15:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-10-03 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-10-02 11:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-10-02 11:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-25
    2010-09-25 09:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 4TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-09-25 11:30UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-09-25 11:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-09-25 11:30ZENIT Chmielnik10 - 1VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    PAUZJE - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-18
    2010-09-18 11:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów7 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-09-18 11:30VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 10ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-09-18 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2010-09-18 11:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 5NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-11
    2010-09-11 11:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-09-11 11:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-09-11 11:30UNIA Sędziszów15 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-09-11 11:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój11 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    PAUZJE - WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-09-04
    2010-10-11 16:15TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-09-05 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-09-04 11:30ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 6UNIA Sędziszów
    2010-09-04 11:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-28
    2010-08-28 09:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 0VICTORIA SkalbmierzWalkower
    2010-08-28 11:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 5TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-08-28 11:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 6WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-08-28 11:30UNIA Sędziszów0 - 9ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    PAUZJE - ZENIT Chmielnik
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook