Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 18 44 74 25
2. JANDAR BODZECHÓW 18 41 71 20
3. ALIT Ożarów 18 35 61 27
4. PIAST Osiek 18 29 51 30
5. ZRYW Zbigniewice 18 29 47 35
6. SPARTA Dwikozy 18 27 39 28
7. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 18 21 47 45
8. KS Tarłów 18 15 41 65
9. LZS Samborzec 18 10 28 90
10. ARKA Koprzywnica 18 7 20 114

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa "O" Juniorów Mł. gr. IV

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-06-11
    2011-06-11 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice3 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2011-06-11 10:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW3 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2011-06-11 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0KS TarłówWalkower
    2011-06-11 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 2UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
    2011-06-11 17:00LZS Samborzec3 - 0ARKA KoprzywnicaWalkower
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-07 17:00UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 5 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2011-06-04 10:00PIAST Osiek1 - 1JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-06-04 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica3 - 8ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2011-06-04 12:00KS Tarłów7 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-06-03 18:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-06-08 18:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2011-05-28 10:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW18 - 1ARKA Koprzywnica
    2011-05-28 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2011-05-28 11:30UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 12 - 0KS Tarłów
    2011-05-28 13:00LZS Samborzec4 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-21 10:00KS Tarłów3 - 5LZS Samborzec
    2011-05-21 10:00PIAST Osiek3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-05-21 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica1 - 10SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-05-21 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 2JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-05-21 12:00UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 3 - 2ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-14 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów10 - 1ARKA Koprzywnica
    2011-05-14 10:00UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2011-05-14 10:00KS Tarłów0 - 7ALIT Ożarów
    2011-05-14 13:00LZS Samborzec3 - 4JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-05-14 14:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-07 10:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 3LZS Samborzec
    2011-05-07 10:00PIAST Osiek4 - 2KS Tarłów
    2011-05-07 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica0 - 7UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
    2011-05-07 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-05-07 10:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW3 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-01 10:00LZS Samborzec0 - 5SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-05-01 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-05-01 10:00UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 2 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2011-05-01 10:00KS Tarłów11 - 1ARKA Koprzywnica
    2011-04-30 10:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 5PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-04-16 10:00PIAST Osiek5 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2011-04-16 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica0 - 5ALIT Ożarów
    2011-04-16 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice3 - 2KS Tarłów
    2011-04-16 10:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW1 - 1UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
    2011-04-16 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-09 10:00UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-04-09 10:00KS Tarłów0 - 5JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-04-09 10:00PIAST Osiek5 - 1ARKA Koprzywnica
    2011-04-09 13:00LZS Samborzec0 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-04-09 13:00ALIT Ożarów6 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-23
    2010-10-23 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica3 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2010-10-23 10:00PIAST Osiek0 - 4ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2010-10-23 11:30KS Tarłów2 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-10-23 11:30UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2010-10-23 13:30ALIT Ożarów2 - 2JANDAR BODZECHÓW
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-16
    2010-10-16 10:00LZS Samborzec3 - 8UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
    2010-10-16 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 0KS Tarłów
    2010-10-16 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2010-10-16 10:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW1 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2010-10-16 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice4 - 2ARKA Koprzywnica
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-09
    2010-10-09 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice10 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2010-10-09 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica2 - 6JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2010-10-09 10:00PIAST Osiek2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-10-09 11:30KS Tarłów1 - 6UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
    2010-10-09 13:30ALIT Ożarów6 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-10-02
    2010-10-02 10:00LZS Samborzec0 - 6KS Tarłów
    2010-10-02 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 5PIAST Osiek
    2010-10-02 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 0ARKA Koprzywnica
    2010-10-02 10:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW3 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2010-10-02 11:30ALIT Ożarów3 - 0UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-25
    2010-10-05 16:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW3 - 0LZS SamborzecWalkower
    2010-09-25 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-09-25 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica3 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2010-09-25 10:00PIAST Osiek2 - 3UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
    2010-09-25 13:30ALIT Ożarów4 - 1KS Tarłów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-18
    2010-09-18 10:00LZS Samborzec0 - 5ALIT OżarówWalkower
    2010-09-18 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2010-09-18 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 7JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2010-09-18 11:30KS Tarłów2 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2010-09-18 11:30UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 8 - 0ARKA Koprzywnica
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-11
    2010-09-21 16:00PIAST Osiek2 - 3ALIT Ożarów
    2010-09-11 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2010-09-11 10:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW3 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
    2010-09-11 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 3UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
    2010-09-11 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica2 - 1KS Tarłów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-09-04
    2010-09-21 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-09-14 16:30LZS Samborzec0 - 11PIAST Osiek
    2010-09-04 10:00ALIT Ożarów6 - 0ARKA Koprzywnica
    2010-09-04 11:30KS Tarłów3 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2010-09-04 11:30UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz 4 - 3JANDAR BODZECHÓW
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-28
    2010-08-28 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów9 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2010-08-28 10:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 0UKS TRÓJKA Sandomierz
    2010-08-28 10:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW4 - 0KS Tarłów
    2010-08-28 10:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 3ALIT Ożarów
    2010-08-28 10:00ARKA Koprzywnica0 - 3PIAST Osiek
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook