Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. POLANIE Pierzchnica 18 46 71 12
2. KAMIENNA Brody 18 40 71 21
3. GKS Iwaniska 18 37 68 27
4. GKS GÓRNO 18 34 57 27
5. JUVENTA II Starachowice 18 26 44 35
6. ARKA Pawłów 18 21 47 54
7. OKS Opatów 18 19 41 52
8. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 18 18 33 47
9. CUKROWNIK Włostów 18 6 11 138
10. GKS Szydłów 18 14 23 53

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa "O" Juniorów Mł. gr. III

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-06-11
    2011-06-12 17:00GKS Iwaniska1 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2011-06-11 10:00KAMIENNA Brody9 - 0ARKA Pawłów
    2011-06-11 10:00OKS Opatów3 - 4GKS GÓRNO
    2011-06-11 12:00JUVENTA II Starachowice14 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-07 18:00ARKA Pawłów2 - 6JUVENTA II Starachowice
    2011-06-04 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-06-04 10:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 2GKS Iwaniska
    2011-06-04 10:00CUKROWNIK Włostów2 - 10OKS Opatów
    GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3KAMIENNA BrodyWalkower
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-05-29 17:00GKS Iwaniska19 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2011-05-28 10:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-05-28 10:00OKS Opatów4 - 1ARKA Pawłów
    2011-05-28 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica6 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    JUVENTA II Starachowice3 - 0GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-21 10:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-05-21 10:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 9POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2011-05-21 10:00ARKA Pawłów0 - 4GKS Iwaniska
    2011-05-21 10:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 0JUVENTA II Starachowice
    OKS Opatów3 - 0GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-17 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 5JUVENTA II Starachowice
    2011-05-14 10:00OKS Opatów1 - 4KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-05-14 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica6 - 1ARKA Pawłów
    2011-05-14 10:00GKS GÓRNO9 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    GKS Iwaniska3 - 0GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-24 17:00JUVENTA II Starachowice3 - 1OKS Opatów
    2011-05-07 10:00ARKA Pawłów1 - 4GKS GÓRNO
    2011-05-07 10:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 3GKS Iwaniska
    2011-05-04 17:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 9ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3POLANIE PierzchnicaWalkower
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-01 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-05-01 10:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 6ARKA Pawłów
    2011-05-01 11:30ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0OKS OpatówWalkower
    2011-05-01 15:30GKS Iwaniska4 - 0JUVENTA II Starachowice
    GKS GÓRNO3 - 0GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-05-18 17:30OKS Opatów1 - 1GKS Iwaniska
    2011-04-16 10:00ARKA Pawłów1 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-04-16 10:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2011-04-16 12:00JUVENTA II Starachowice0 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3CUKROWNIK WłostówWalkower
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-09 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 0OKS OpatówWalkower
    2011-04-09 10:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 0JUVENTA II Starachowice
    2011-04-09 10:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 7KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-04-09 11:30ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 3GKS Iwaniska
    ARKA Pawłów3 - 0GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-23
    2010-10-23 13:00GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower6 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-10-23 13:00ARKA Pawłów2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-10-23 13:00CUKROWNIK Włostów3 - 0JUVENTA II StarachowiceWalkower
    2010-10-23 13:00GKS GÓRNO8 - 0OKS Opatów
    2010-10-23 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica5 - 0GKS Iwaniska
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-16
    2010-10-30 11:00KAMIENNA Brody8 - 0GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-10-16 11:00GKS Iwaniska1 - 3GKS GÓRNO
    2010-10-16 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-10-16 13:00OKS Opatów3 - 1CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2010-10-16 13:00JUVENTA II Starachowice2 - 1ARKA Pawłów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-09
    2010-10-09 13:00KAMIENNA Brody8 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-10-09 13:00GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 2JUVENTA II Starachowice
    2010-10-09 13:00ARKA Pawłów4 - 3OKS Opatów
    2010-10-09 13:00CUKROWNIK Włostów1 - 8GKS Iwaniska
    2010-10-09 13:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-10-02
    2010-10-02 11:00GKS Iwaniska4 - 3ARKA Pawłów
    2010-10-02 11:30GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower4 - 2OKS Opatów
    2010-10-02 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 3GKS GÓRNO
    2010-10-02 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica11 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2010-10-02 13:00JUVENTA II Starachowice1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-25
    2010-10-30 11:00ARKA Pawłów6 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-09-25 11:00JUVENTA II Starachowice3 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-09-25 13:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 4OKS Opatów
    2010-09-25 13:00GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 4GKS Iwaniska
    2010-09-25 13:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 5GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-18
    2010-09-18 11:00GKS Iwaniska1 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-09-18 11:00OKS Opatów0 - 1JUVENTA II Starachowice
    2010-09-18 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów5 - 1CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2010-09-18 13:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2010-09-18 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica6 - 0GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-11
    2010-09-11 13:00OKS Opatów3 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-09-11 13:00JUVENTA II Starachowice2 - 3GKS Iwaniska
    2010-09-11 13:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-09-11 13:00GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2010-09-11 13:00ARKA Pawłów9 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-09-04
    2010-09-04 11:00GKS Iwaniska2 - 3OKS Opatów
    2010-09-04 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 3ARKA Pawłów
    2010-09-04 13:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 6GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-09-04 13:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-09-04 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica4 - 0JUVENTA II Starachowice
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-28
    2010-09-21 16:00JUVENTA II Starachowice2 - 6GKS GÓRNO
    2010-08-28 11:00OKS Opatów0 - 4POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-08-28 13:00GKS Iwaniska5 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-08-28 13:00KAMIENNA Brody8 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2010-08-28 13:00GKS Szydłów - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 2ARKA Pawłów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook