Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 16 39 71 19
2. ASTRA Piekoszów 16 31 59 36
3. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 16 29 64 22
4. PARTYZANT Wodzisław 16 27 59 44
5. KKP KORONA III Kielce 16 24 63 40
6. VICTORIA Skalbmierz 16 23 36 34
7. START Słupia Jędrzejowska 16 18 52 63
8. JAWORNIK Gorzków 16 9 24 112
9. LKS Bolmin 16 8 33 91

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa "O" Juniorów Mł. gr. II

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-06-11
    2011-06-11 11:00KKP KORONA III Kielce4 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-06-11 13:00LKS Bolmin2 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-06-11 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków5 - 4START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2011-06-11 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 0VICTORIA SkalbmierzWalkower
    PARTYZANT Wodzisław - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-04 12:00ASTRA Piekoszów5 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2011-06-04 13:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz3 - 4KKP KORONA III Kielce
    2011-06-04 13:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-06-04 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice7 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    PAUZJE - LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-05-28 11:00KKP KORONA III Kielce2 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2011-05-28 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław6 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2011-05-28 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-05-28 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 4VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    JAWORNIK Gorzków - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-21 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice5 - 1KKP KORONA III Kielce
    2011-05-21 13:00LKS Bolmin14 - 2JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2011-05-21 13:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz2 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2011-05-21 13:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 8ASTRA Piekoszów
    PAUZJE - PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-14 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław6 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2011-05-14 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski9 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2011-05-14 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-05-14 13:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    KKP KORONA III Kielce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-08 13:30START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 4PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2011-05-07 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice5 - 1VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-05-07 13:00LKS Bolmin3 - 4KKP KORONA III Kielce
    2011-05-07 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 7PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    PAUZJE - ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-04 16:30ASTRA Piekoszów6 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2011-05-01 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 8PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-04-30 11:00KKP KORONA III Kielce15 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2011-04-30 13:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska2 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    VICTORIA Skalbmierz - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-04-16 12:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2011-04-16 13:00LKS Bolmin1 - 4VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-04-16 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 6ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-04-16 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 0KKP KORONA III Kielce
    PAUZJE - START Słupia Jędrzejowska
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-09 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław4 - 3KKP KORONA III Kielce
    2011-04-09 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-04-09 13:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz4 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2011-04-09 13:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska11 - 1LKS Bolmin
    ZIELEŃ Żelisławice - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-23
    2010-10-24 13:30START Słupia Jędrzejowska5 - 4JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2010-10-23 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice8 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2010-10-23 13:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-10-23 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 5KKP KORONA III Kielce
    PAUZJE - PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-16
    2010-10-16 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2010-10-16 13:00KKP KORONA III Kielce3 - 0VICTORIA SkalbmierzWalkower
    2010-10-16 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski10 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2010-10-16 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 14ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    LKS Bolmin - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-09
    2010-10-10 11:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-10-09 13:00LKS Bolmin3 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2010-10-09 13:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 2KKP KORONA III Kielce
    2010-10-09 13:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 5ASTRA Piekoszów
    PAUZJE - JAWORNIK Gorzków
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-10-02
    2010-10-30 11:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 1VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-10-02 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2010-10-02 13:00KKP KORONA III Kielce1 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-10-02 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 0LKS BolminWalkower
    PIASKOWIANKA Piaski - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-25
    2010-09-26 12:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2010-09-25 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 13PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2010-09-25 13:00LKS Bolmin1 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-09-25 13:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 2VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    PAUZJE - KKP KORONA III Kielce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-18
    2010-09-18 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław9 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2010-09-18 13:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz2 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-09-18 13:00KKP KORONA III Kielce4 - 4LKS Bolmin
    2010-09-18 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 0JAWORNIK GorzkówWalkower
    ASTRA Piekoszów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-11
    2010-09-12 12:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2010-09-11 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 4PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2010-09-11 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 10KKP KORONA III Kielce
    2010-09-11 13:00LKS Bolmin0 - 11ASTRA Piekoszów
    PAUZJE - VICTORIA Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-09-04
    2010-09-21 16:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 7ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-09-21 16:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz8 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2010-09-04 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 0JAWORNIK GorzkówWalkower
    2010-09-04 13:00KKP KORONA III Kielce2 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    START Słupia Jędrzejowska - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-28
    2010-08-28 13:00KKP KORONA III Kielce3 - 5PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2010-08-28 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski8 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2010-08-28 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 1VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-08-28 13:00LKS Bolmin2 - 8START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    PAUZJE - ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook