Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA II Kielce 18 49 91 11
2. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 18 42 66 23
3. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 18 42 66 24
4. ORLĘTA Kielce 18 32 42 34
5. HEKO Czermno 18 31 34 30
6. VICTORIA Mniów 18 18 22 55
7. SAMSON Samsonów 18 16 32 71
8. ZRYW Łopuszno 18 13 17 61
9. ORLICZ Suchedniów 18 12 27 50
10. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 18 10 27 65

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa "O" Juniorów Mł. gr. I

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-06-11
    2011-06-12 13:30ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-06-11 13:00HEKO Czermno2 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2011-06-11 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-06-11 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-06-07 17:00KKP KORONA II Kielce1 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-05 11:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 0HEKO Czermno
    2011-06-05 14:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-06-04 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 3KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2011-06-04 13:30ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 1ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-06-04 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-06-08 17:30ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 5HEKO Czermno
    2011-05-28 10:30ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 4VICTORIA Mniów
    2011-05-28 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-05-28 13:00KKP KORONA II Kielce3 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-05-28 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie8 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-21 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce7 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-05-21 13:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 7KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2011-05-21 13:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-05-21 13:00HEKO Czermno1 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-05-21 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-18 17:30ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 1HEKO Czermno
    2011-05-14 13:00ZRYW Łopuszno1 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-05-14 13:00KKP KORONA II Kielce9 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-05-14 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce7 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-05-14 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-07 13:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-05-07 13:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-05-07 13:00HEKO Czermno0 - 2KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2011-05-07 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 2ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-05-07 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie4 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-01 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce6 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-05-01 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
    2011-04-30 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 3HEKO Czermno
    2011-04-30 13:00ZRYW Łopuszno4 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-04-30 13:00KKP KORONA II Kielce5 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-04-17 13:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-04-16 10:30ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 3KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2011-04-16 13:00SAMSON Samsonów7 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-04-16 13:00HEKO Czermno4 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-04-16 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie4 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-09 12:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-04-09 13:00ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 9KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2011-04-09 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-04-09 13:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-04-09 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 1HEKO Czermno
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-23
    2010-10-24 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-10-24 14:30VICTORIA Mniów2 - 0HEKO Czermno
    2010-10-23 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 0KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2010-10-23 13:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 1ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-10-23 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce6 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-16
    2010-10-30 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-10-16 10:00HEKO Czermno4 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-10-16 11:00KKP KORONA II Kielce5 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-10-16 13:00ZRYW Łopuszno1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-10-16 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie7 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-09
    2010-10-09 13:00HEKO Czermno0 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-10-09 13:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 5MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-10-09 13:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-10-09 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 11KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2010-10-09 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce4 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-10-02
    2010-10-07 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-10-02 11:00KKP KORONA II Kielce8 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2010-10-02 13:00ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 7PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-10-02 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-10-02 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie6 - 0HEKO Czermno
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-25
    2010-09-26 13:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-09-25 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-09-25 13:00HEKO Czermno2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-09-25 13:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 8KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2010-09-25 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 5PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-18
    2010-09-18 11:30KKP KORONA II Kielce6 - 1HEKO Czermno
    2010-09-18 13:00ZRYW Łopuszno4 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-09-18 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce5 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2010-09-18 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce7 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-09-18 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 5MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-11
    2010-09-11 10:00HEKO Czermno4 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-09-11 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-09-11 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 3KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2010-09-11 13:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 4PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-09-11 13:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 7GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-09-04
    2010-10-30 14:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 0HEKO Czermno
    2010-09-21 16:00ZRYW Łopuszno3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2010-09-04 11:00KKP KORONA II Kielce5 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-09-04 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-09-04 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-28
    2010-09-21 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-08-31 13:00KKP KORONA II Kielce3 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-08-28 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-08-28 13:00HEKO Czermno6 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-08-28 13:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook