Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 18 42 54 20
2. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 18 40 44 23
3. BASZTA Rytwiany 18 36 48 37
4. ŁKS Łagów 18 33 45 25
5. ZENIT Chmielnik 18 31 50 36
6. GKS Rudki 18 22 35 38
7. CZARNI Połaniec 18 22 27 55
8. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 18 19 40 53
9. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 18 18 26 36
10. PIAST Stopnica 18 3 12 58

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa "O" Juniorów St. gr. III

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-06-11
    2011-06-18 10:00GKS Rudki9 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2011-06-11 12:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-06-11 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 5OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-06-11 13:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 0ZENIT ChmielnikWalkower
    BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 0PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-04 12:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 0GKS Rudki
    2011-06-04 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny4 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2011-06-04 13:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-06-04 14:00ZENIT Chmielnik6 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3WISŁA Nowy KorczynWalkower
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-05-28 12:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-05-28 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 6GKS Rudki
    2011-05-28 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-05-28 17:00ŁKS Łagów10 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ZENIT ChmielnikWalkower
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-22 14:00ZENIT Chmielnik6 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-05-21 12:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2011-05-21 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-05-21 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów5 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 0PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-15 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-05-14 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-05-14 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-05-14 17:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1GKS Rudki
    PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3CZARNI PołaniecWalkower
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-07 12:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-05-07 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-05-07 13:00GKS Rudki3 - 5BASZTA Rytwiany
    2011-05-07 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-01 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2011-05-01 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik6 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-04-30 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2011-04-30 16:30BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3GKS RudkiWalkower
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-04-16 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-04-16 14:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-04-16 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-04-16 16:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 0PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-09 12:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-04-09 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2011-04-09 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny5 - 1GKS Rudki
    2011-04-09 13:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ŁKS ŁagówWalkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-23
    2010-10-23 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0WISŁA Nowy KorczynWalkower
    2010-10-23 13:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2010-10-23 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-10-23 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 4ŁKS Łagów
    2010-10-23 13:00PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-16
    2011-04-02 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-10-16 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn8 - 3PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-10-16 13:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-10-16 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-10-16 13:00GKS Rudki1 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-09
    2010-10-09 13:00GKS Rudki3 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-10-09 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-10-09 13:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2010-10-09 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny6 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-10-09 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 0PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-10-02
    2010-10-07 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany4 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-10-06 16:00PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-10-02 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-10-02 13:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2010-10-02 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój6 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-25
    2010-09-25 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 4WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-09-25 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2010-09-25 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów6 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-09-25 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 0ZENIT ChmielnikWalkower
    2010-09-25 15:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 1PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-18
    2010-09-18 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-09-18 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-09-18 13:00PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2010-09-18 13:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-09-18 14:30BASZTA Rytwiany4 - 2GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-11
    2010-09-28 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-09-11 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-09-11 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-09-11 13:00GKS Rudki4 - 0PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-09-11 13:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-09-04
    2010-10-12 15:30WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 4CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-10-12 15:30BASZTA Rytwiany4 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2010-09-04 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2010-09-04 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 1GKS Rudki
    2010-09-04 13:00PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-28
    2010-09-22 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów6 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-09-21 16:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 2PIAST Stopnica - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-08-28 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-08-28 13:00GKS Rudki1 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-08-28 18:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook