Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 22 63 115 11
2. KORONA SA Kielce 22 59 120 13
3. JUVENTA Starachowice 22 45 60 20
4. RODZINA Kielce 22 45 74 42
5. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 22 32 45 57
6. SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 22 30 45 75
7. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 22 25 41 49
8. ORLĘTA Kielce 22 24 38 51
9. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 22 23 26 58
10. HETMAN Włoszczowa 22 21 33 69
11. STAL Kunów 22 9 20 107
12. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 22 6 32 97

Terminarz spotkań dla Św. Liga Juniorów St.

  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2011-06-11
    2011-06-11 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-06-11 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn4 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2011-06-11 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 3KORONA SA Kielce
    2011-06-11 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA PińczówWalkower
    2011-06-11 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-06-01 16:00RODZINA Kielce 4 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-04 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 3ORLĘTA KielceWalkower
    2011-06-04 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 0SPARTAKUS DaleszyceWalkower
    2011-06-04 13:00KORONA SA Kielce2 - 3KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-06-04 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa4 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-06-04 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice7 - 0SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-06-04 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 1RODZINA Kielce
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-05-28 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2RODZINA Kielce
    2011-05-28 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn5 - 3STAL Kunów
    2011-05-28 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 3JUVENTA StarachowiceWalkower
    2011-05-28 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.11 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2011-05-28 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 9KORONA SA Kielce
    2011-05-28 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 6TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-25 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice0 - 1KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-05-21 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-05-21 13:00KORONA SA Kielce10 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-05-21 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-05-21 13:00STAL Kunów4 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-05-21 13:00RODZINA Kielce 1 - 3SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-14 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 3RODZINA Kielce Walkower
    2011-05-14 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-05-14 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-05-14 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 11KORONA SA Kielce
    2011-05-14 13:30ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 2SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-05-14 13:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-07 13:00KORONA SA Kielce5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-05-07 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-05-07 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice1 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-05-07 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce5 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-05-07 13:00RODZINA Kielce 1 - 5KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-05-07 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn3 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-11 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 4NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-05-01 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.9 - 1SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-05-01 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka9 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-05-01 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 0JUVENTA StarachowiceWalkower
    2011-04-30 13:00KORONA SA Kielce8 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2011-04-28 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 2RODZINA Kielce
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-04-26
    2011-04-26 15:00JUVENTA Starachowice0 - 2KORONA SA Kielce
    2011-04-26 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-04-26 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 3STAL Kunów
    2011-04-26 17:00RODZINA Kielce 6 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-04-26 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 5SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-04-26 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 1KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-04-16 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-04-16 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-04-16 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 3SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-04-16 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2RODZINA Kielce
    2011-04-16 14:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-04-16 16:00KORONA SA Kielce6 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-09 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice1 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-04-09 13:00STAL Kunów0 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2011-04-09 13:00RODZINA Kielce 1 - 1KORONA SA Kielce
    2011-04-09 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 3SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-04-09 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-04-09 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.6 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2011-04-02
    2011-04-02 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-04-02 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 1KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-04-02 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 0NAPRZÓD JędrzejówWalkower
    2011-04-02 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 3RODZINA Kielce
    2011-04-02 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice6 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-04-02 14:00KORONA SA Kielce4 - 1SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2010-10-30
    2010-10-30 13:00STAL Kunów0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-10-30 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice5 - 1RODZINA Kielce
    2010-10-30 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 2SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2010-10-30 13:00KORONA SA Kielce6 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-10-30 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 3KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-10-30 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 6SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2010-10-23
    2010-10-23 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-10-23 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2KORONA SA Kielce
    2010-10-23 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-10-23 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn0 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-10-23 13:00RODZINA Kielce 10 - 0STAL Kunów
    2010-10-23 14:00ORLĘTA Kielce6 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-16
    2010-10-16 13:00RODZINA Kielce 6 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-10-16 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 1SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2010-10-16 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice2 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-10-16 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 3KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-10-16 13:00KORONA SA Kielce1 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-10-16 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-09
    2010-10-09 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce5 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-10-09 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-10-09 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 5KORONA SA Kielce
    2010-10-09 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-10-09 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2010-10-09 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn4 - 7RODZINA Kielce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-02
    2010-11-06 13:00KORONA SA Kielce7 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-10-26 14:30JUVENTA Starachowice2 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-10-02 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn0 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-10-02 13:00RODZINA Kielce 5 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-10-02 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 15KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-10-02 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa4 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-09-25
    2010-09-25 10:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 6KORONA SA Kielce
    2010-09-25 11:00STAL Kunów0 - 2SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-09-25 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-09-25 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-09-25 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.2 - 1RODZINA Kielce
    2010-09-25 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 2SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-18
    2010-09-18 11:00RODZINA Kielce 3 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-09-18 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-09-18 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn1 - 8KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-09-18 13:00STAL Kunów3 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-09-18 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice4 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-09-18 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 5KORONA SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-11
    2010-09-11 10:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn2 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-09-11 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-09-11 11:00STAL Kunów2 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-09-11 13:00KORONA SA Kielce2 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-09-11 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 3RODZINA Kielce
    2010-09-11 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.8 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-04
    2010-09-21 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-09-21 16:00RODZINA Kielce 6 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-09-04 13:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-09-04 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn2 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-09-04 13:00STAL Kunów0 - 14KORONA SA Kielce
    2010-09-04 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice7 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-08-31
    2010-09-15 16:30KORONA SA Kielce6 - 1RODZINA Kielce
    2010-09-14 16:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-09-14 16:30HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 0STAL Kunów
    2010-09-14 16:30SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-09-14 16:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 2KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-08-31 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-28
    2010-08-28 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-08-28 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn0 - 5KORONA SA Kielce
    2010-08-28 13:00RODZINA Kielce 5 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-08-28 13:00STAL Kunów0 - 6JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-08-28 15:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.20 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-08-26 11:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook