Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 10 24 53 5
2. UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie 10 22 51 13
3. KKP KORONA II Kielce 10 21 56 12
4. ORLICZ Suchedniów 10 12 20 8
5. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 10 7 12 79
6. TĘCZA Gowarczów 10 0 2 77

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D2 Młodzik "Mł.Mł.2006 Gr.2" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-10-28
    2017-10-28 09:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie13 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-10-28 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 5ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-10-28 12:00KKP KORONA II Kielce0 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-10-21
    2017-10-22 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 15KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2017-10-21 09:30ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 2UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2017-10-21 09:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 9 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-10-14
    2017-10-14 09:30TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-10-14 09:30ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-10-10 16:00UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie1 - 5KKP KORONA II Kielce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-10-07
    2017-11-11 14:30TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 3KKP KORONA II KielceWalkower
    2017-10-07 09:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 2UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2017-10-07 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-09-30
    2017-09-30 09:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie11 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-09-30 09:30ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2017-09-30 09:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 11 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-09-23
    2017-09-26 16:45ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-09-23 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 8UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2017-09-23 09:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 0KKP KORONA II Kielce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-09-16
    2017-09-17 10:00KKP KORONA II Kielce9 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-09-16 09:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-16 09:30TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 9GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-09-12
    2017-09-13 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-12 17:00KKP KORONA II Kielce0 - 3UKS AP CHAMPIONS KońskieWalkower
    2017-09-12 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie7 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-09-09
    2017-09-10 10:00KKP KORONA II Kielce19 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-09-09 09:30UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie1 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-09-09 09:30ORLICZ Suchedniów9 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-09-02
    2017-10-17 16:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 9UKS AP CHAMPIONS Końskie
    2017-10-04 16:30KKP KORONA II Kielce3 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-02 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 13GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook