Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. JUVENTA Starachowice 9 24 27 6
2. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 9 24 21 4
3. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 9 22 25 6
4. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 9 16 21 16
5. ORLĘTA Kielce 9 12 17 22
6. RODZINA Kielce 9 9 16 25
7. GKS Nowiny 9 8 16 20
8. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 9 7 20 24
9. HETMAN Włoszczowa 9 6 11 26
10. ORLICZ Suchedniów 9 4 10 35

Terminarz spotkań dla A1 Junior "Św.Liga Jun.St."

  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-10-28
    2017-11-07 19:30ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-10-28 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 0GKS NowinyWalkower
    2017-10-28 11:00RODZINA Kielce 1 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-10-28 11:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-10-28 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-10-21
    2017-10-24 15:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-10-22 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-10-21 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2RODZINA Kielce
    2017-10-21 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-10-21 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0GKS Nowiny
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-10-14
    2017-10-14 12:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-10-14 13:00GKS Nowiny10 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-10-14 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-10-14 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 2RODZINA Kielce
    2017-10-13 15:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów6 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-10-07
    2017-10-08 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2017-10-07 10:00RODZINA Kielce 2 - 7TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-10-07 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-10-07 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-10-07 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-09-30
    2017-09-30 10:00RODZINA Kielce 3 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2017-09-30 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-09-30 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie6 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-30 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-09-30 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-09-23
    2017-11-05 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
    2017-11-04 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 7TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-10-25 15:30ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2017-09-23 11:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-09-23 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-09-16
    2017-09-16 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-09-16 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 3RODZINA Kielce
    2017-09-16 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-16 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-09-16 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1GKS Nowiny
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-09-09
    2017-09-13 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-09-09 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-09-09 11:00RODZINA Kielce 0 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-09-09 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2017-09-09 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-09-02
    2017-09-05 16:30JUVENTA Starachowice 6 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-02 10:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 3RODZINA Kielce
    2017-09-02 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-09-02 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-09-02 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.5 - 1GKS Nowiny
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook