Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GKS GÓRNO 11 27 40 21
2. LZS Samborzec 11 24 32 16
3. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 11 22 44 20
4. PIAST Osiek 11 18 16 12
5. BASZTA Rytwiany 11 17 26 23
6. GKS OBRAZÓW 11 16 25 20
7. AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW 11 15 19 25
8. GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY 11 13 26 20
9. UKS BAĆKOWICE 11 11 22 29
10. SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce 11 10 15 22
11. ZRYW Zbigniewice 11 7 13 33
12. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 11 6 9 46

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 3

  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-10-28
    2017-11-12 11:00PIAST Osiek2 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-11-05 14:00LZS Samborzec3 - 0GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    2017-11-05 14:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2017-11-04 14:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 5BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-10-29 13:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 4AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-10-28 14:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 3GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-10-21
    2017-10-22 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW4 - 4UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-10-22 14:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2017-10-22 14:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 5PIAST Osiek
    2017-10-22 14:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2017-10-21 14:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY6 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-10-21 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-10-14
    2017-10-15 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 7GKS GÓRNO
    2017-10-15 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów4 - 1GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    2017-10-15 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-10-15 15:00LZS Samborzec1 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-10-15 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2017-10-14 15:00PIAST Osiek0 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-10-07
    2017-10-08 15:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2017-10-08 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce2 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-10-08 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 5LZS Samborzec
    2017-10-08 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 4GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-10-08 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 6ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-10-07 15:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY0 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-09-30
    2017-10-01 15:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY2 - 3GKS GÓRNO
    2017-10-01 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-10-01 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów5 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-10-01 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica3 - 4ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2017-10-01 15:00LZS Samborzec4 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2017-10-01 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 1PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-09-23
    2017-09-24 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW4 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-09-24 15:00GKS GÓRNO4 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-09-24 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2017-09-24 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce4 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-09-24 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 5ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-09-23 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 1GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-09-16
    2017-09-17 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany7 - 3GKS GÓRNO
    2017-09-17 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2017-09-17 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów5 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2017-09-17 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2017-09-17 16:00LZS Samborzec2 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-09-16 16:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY5 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-09-09
    2017-09-10 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW1 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-09-10 15:00GKS GÓRNO5 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2017-09-10 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE0 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-09-10 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-09-10 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce2 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-09-10 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 3GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-09-02
    2017-09-03 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW3 - 0GKS GÓRNOWalkower
    2017-09-03 15:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY4 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2017-09-03 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2017-09-03 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów5 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-09-03 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 3LZS Samborzec
    2017-09-02 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-08-26
    2017-08-27 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE4 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-08-27 15:00PIAST Osiek2 - 1GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    2017-08-27 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 3GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-08-27 17:00LZS Samborzec3 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-08-26 17:00GKS GÓRNO8 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-08-26 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce1 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-08-19
    2017-08-30 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce2 - 2GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-08-30 17:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW1 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2017-08-20 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów9 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-08-19 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2017-08-19 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2017-08-19 17:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY3 - 3UKS BAĆKOWICE
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook