Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 11 27 28 10
2. DĄB Nagłowice 11 24 33 18
3. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 11 19 31 22
4. WIERNA II Małogoszcz 11 18 22 19
5. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 11 16 27 25
6. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 11 15 25 30
7. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 11 13 22 25
8. NIDA Oksa 11 13 33 32
9. JAWORNIK Gorzków 11 12 29 28
10. PARTYZANT Wodzisław 11 11 20 26
11. KS NIDA SOBKÓW 11 9 15 23
12. ZRYW Skroniów 11 7 14 41

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-10-28
    2017-11-12 12:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-11-11 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-11-05 13:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 5WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2017-10-29 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-10-29 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-10-28 14:00NIDA Oksa2 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-10-21
    2017-10-22 11:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-10-22 14:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 4LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-10-22 14:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-10-22 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 0ZIELEŃ ŻelisławiceWalkower
    2017-10-22 14:30WIERNA II Małogoszcz3 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2017-10-21 14:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 3JAWORNIK Gorzków
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-10-14
    2017-10-15 11:30ZRYW Skroniów0 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-10-15 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 4NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-10-15 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-10-15 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2017-10-15 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2017-10-15 15:00NIDA Oksa4 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-10-07
    2017-10-08 11:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz4 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2017-10-08 11:00DĄB Nagłowice6 - 4JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-10-08 12:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-10-08 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice4 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-10-08 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-10-07 15:30LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 5NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-09-30
    2017-10-01 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-10-01 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków6 - 0WIERNA II MałogoszczWalkower
    2017-10-01 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-09-30 15:00NIDA Oksa6 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-09-30 15:30WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2017-09-30 16:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 5LKS GRÓD Wiślica
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-09-23
    2017-09-24 11:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-09-24 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice4 - 0NIDA OksaWalkower
    2017-09-24 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-09-24 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2017-09-24 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-09-23 11:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-09-16
    2017-09-17 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2017-09-17 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-09-17 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-09-17 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice5 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-09-17 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław7 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2017-09-16 16:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-09-09
    2017-09-10 11:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2017-09-10 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice4 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-09-10 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 2JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-09-10 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-09-10 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-09-09 15:00NIDA Oksa2 - 4ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-09-02
    2017-09-03 11:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-09-03 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski5 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-09-03 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn5 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-09-03 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 7NIDA Oksa
    2017-09-03 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice6 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-09-03 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-08-26
    2017-08-27 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice5 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2017-08-27 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-08-27 15:00NIDA Oksa3 - 4WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-08-27 15:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-08-27 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 6DĄB Nagłowice
    2017-08-27 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW3 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-08-19
    2017-11-05 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-11-05 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2017-08-20 11:00DĄB Nagłowice4 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-08-20 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz4 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-08-20 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2017-08-19 17:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 4NIDZICA Dobiesławice
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook