Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ASTRA Piekoszów 11 30 36 12
2. ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 11 24 37 11
3. TĘCZA Gowarczów 11 24 30 17
4. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn 11 21 32 18
5. ORLĘTA Kielce 11 18 32 16
6. AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce 11 14 21 26
7. WICHER Miedziana Góra 11 13 19 25
8. PIAST Chęciny 11 10 18 43
9. RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW 11 10 12 35
10. MSS MASŁÓW 11 9 19 22
11. VICTORIA Mniów 11 7 15 28
12. TOPSPIN PROMNIK 11 7 22 40

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "seniorów" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-10-28
    2017-11-12 12:00MSS MASŁÓW6 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-11-11 12:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-10-29 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-10-29 13:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 9 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-10-28 13:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 3AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-10-28 14:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-10-21
    2017-10-22 14:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce5 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-10-22 14:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK4 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-10-22 14:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn0 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-10-22 14:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-10-22 14:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW0 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-10-22 14:00ORLĘTA Kielce11 - 2PIAST Chęciny
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-10-14
    2017-10-15 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów5 - 4TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-10-15 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-10-15 15:00PIAST Chęciny3 - 1RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-10-15 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-10-15 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-10-14 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-10-07
    2017-10-08 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce3 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-10-08 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 3TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-10-08 15:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK0 - 6ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-10-08 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-10-08 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 3PIAST Chęciny
    2017-10-08 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW1 - 6ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-09-30
    2017-10-01 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-10-01 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW1 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-10-01 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 4VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-10-01 15:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 5SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-10-01 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów5 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-10-01 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-09-23
    2017-11-05 13:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-11-04 14:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 4TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-09-24 15:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK4 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2017-09-24 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-09-24 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 2RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-09-23 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 1ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-09-16
    2017-09-17 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-09-17 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW1 - 6SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-09-17 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce5 - 0TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-09-17 15:00PIAST Chęciny3 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-09-17 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 3TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-09-16 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 6ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-09-09
    2017-09-10 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-09-10 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 4ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-09-10 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-09-10 15:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 4RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-09-10 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn5 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-09-09 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 2PIAST Chęciny
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-09-02
    2017-09-03 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-09-03 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-09-03 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW2 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-09-03 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-09-03 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-09-03 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-08-26
    2017-08-27 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-08-27 12:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-08-27 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-08-27 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 5ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-08-27 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 6 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2017-08-27 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-08-19
    2017-08-20 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-08-20 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 5WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-08-20 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW0 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-08-20 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 4ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-08-20 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 1ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-08-19 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook