Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. Garbarnia Kraków 34 79 71 24
2. Dalin Myślenice 34 72 84 42
3. Unia Tarnów 34 70 57 22
4. Janina Libiąż 34 69 64 44
5. Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 34 66 60 27
6. JUVENTA Starachowice 34 64 62 26
7. Poprad Muszyna 34 58 44 35
8. WIERNA Małogoszcz 34 57 49 31
9. ORLICZ Suchedniów 34 47 53 47
10. Beskid Andrychów 34 45 43 50
11. Przebój Wolbrom 34 44 49 48
12. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 34 36 42 51
13. Górnik Wieliczka 34 35 32 37
14. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 34 34 33 64
15. MKS Stąporków 34 30 47 80
16. ORLĘTA Kielce 34 22 21 59
17. CZARNI Połaniec 34 22 33 76
18. Kmita Zabierzów 34 9 7 88

Terminarz spotkań dla III Liga gr. VII

  • Kolejka 34 w dn. 2011-06-23
    2011-06-23 17:30Poprad Muszyna4 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-06-23 17:30WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2011-06-23 17:30Dalin Myślenice2 - 0Przebój Wolbrom
    2011-06-23 17:30Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz1 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2011-06-23 17:30Beskid Andrychów2 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-06-23 17:30MKS Stąporków2 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-06-23 17:30Janina Libiąż1 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
    2011-06-23 17:30ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3CZARNI PołaniecWalkower
  • Kolejka 33 w dn. 2011-06-19
    2011-06-19 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2011-06-19 17:00Górnik Wieliczka0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-06-19 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 4Janina Libiąż
    2011-06-19 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice3 - 1MKS Stąporków
    2011-06-19 17:00Przebój Wolbrom0 - 1Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2011-06-19 17:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 1Dalin Myślenice
    2011-06-19 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-06-16 17:00Unia Tarnów4 - 0Beskid Andrychów
    Garbarnia Kraków3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 32 w dn. 2011-06-11
    2011-06-12 17:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz6 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2011-06-12 17:00MKS Stąporków1 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2011-06-12 17:00Janina Libiąż2 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-06-12 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-06-12 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 2Górnik Wieliczka
    2011-06-11 11:00Dalin Myślenice2 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
    2011-06-11 16:00Poprad Muszyna0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-06-11 17:00Beskid Andrychów1 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ORLĘTA KielceWalkower
  • Kolejka 31 w dn. 2011-06-08
    2011-06-08 17:30Górnik Wieliczka1 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2011-06-08 17:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-06-08 17:30JUVENTA Starachowice5 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-06-08 17:30Unia Tarnów0 - 1Janina Libiąż
    2011-06-08 17:30Przebój Wolbrom1 - 2MKS Stąporków
    2011-06-08 17:30CZARNI Połaniec1 - 1Beskid Andrychów
    2011-06-08 17:30Garbarnia Kraków2 - 1Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2011-06-08 17:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2Dalin Myślenice
    WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-05 17:00MKS Stąporków3 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2011-06-05 17:00Janina Libiąż2 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    2011-06-05 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 4Unia Tarnów
    2011-06-04 17:00Dalin Myślenice3 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-06-04 17:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-06-04 17:00Beskid Andrychów0 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
    2011-06-04 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-06-04 17:30Górnik Wieliczka3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    Poprad Muszyna3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-05-29 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 3Poprad Muszyna
    2011-05-29 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice2 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
    2011-05-29 17:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 3Janina Libiąż
    2011-05-29 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1Beskid Andrychów
    2011-05-29 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 2Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2011-05-28 11:00Garbarnia Kraków4 - 1MKS Stąporków
    2011-05-28 17:00Unia Tarnów4 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-05-28 17:00Przebój Wolbrom1 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3Dalin MyśleniceWalkower
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-22 17:00MKS Stąporków3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-05-22 17:00Janina Libiąż1 - 3Garbarnia Kraków
    2011-05-22 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2011-05-22 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów5 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    2011-05-22 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-05-21 17:00Beskid Andrychów1 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-05-21 17:00Górnik Wieliczka0 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2011-05-18 17:30Poprad Muszyna1 - 1Dalin Myślenice
    Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-15 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 0Janina Libiąż
    2011-05-15 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice0 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2011-05-15 17:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-05-15 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 0MKS Stąporków
    2011-05-14 11:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-05-14 17:00Unia Tarnów2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-05-14 17:00Przebój Wolbrom2 - 1Górnik Wieliczka
    2011-05-14 17:00Dalin Myślenice0 - 1Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3Beskid AndrychówWalkower
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-08 17:00Janina Libiąż2 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-05-08 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 0ORLĘTA KielceWalkower
    2011-05-08 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2011-05-08 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice1 - 2Unia Tarnów
    2011-05-07 15:00Beskid Andrychów1 - 1Dalin Myślenice
    2011-05-07 17:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 0Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2011-05-07 17:00Górnik Wieliczka3 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2011-05-07 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    MKS Stąporków3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2011-05-03
    2011-05-18 17:30WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-05-03 11:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
    2011-05-03 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-05-03 17:00Dalin Myślenice4 - 0MKS Stąporków
    2011-05-03 17:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz2 - 0Beskid Andrychów
    2011-05-03 17:00Unia Tarnów2 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2011-05-03 17:00Przebój Wolbrom0 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-05-03 17:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3Janina LibiążWalkower
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2011-04-30
    2011-04-30 11:00Unia Tarnów2 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    2011-04-30 15:30Poprad Muszyna1 - 0Beskid Andrychów
    2011-04-30 17:00MKS Stąporków2 - 4Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2011-04-30 17:00Janina Libiąż1 - 5Dalin Myślenice
    2011-04-30 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-04-30 17:00Górnik Wieliczka2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-04-30 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
    2011-04-30 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice0 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2011-04-23
    2011-04-23 11:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-04-23 12:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2011-04-23 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-04-23 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1Górnik Wieliczka
    2011-04-23 13:00Dalin Myślenice2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-04-23 13:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz3 - 0Janina LibiążWalkower
    2011-04-23 13:00Beskid Andrychów4 - 0MKS Stąporków
    2011-04-23 14:00Przebój Wolbrom1 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3NAPRZÓD JędrzejówWalkower
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-04-17 16:00Janina Libiąż0 - 2Beskid Andrychów
    2011-04-17 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2011-04-17 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 4Dalin Myślenice
    2011-04-17 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-04-17 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-04-16 16:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 0MKS Stąporków
    2011-04-16 16:00Unia Tarnów0 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
    2011-04-16 16:00Przebój Wolbrom2 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    Górnik Wieliczka3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-10 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-04-10 16:00MKS Stąporków0 - 2Janina Libiąż
    2011-04-09 11:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    2011-04-09 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2011-04-09 15:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2011-04-09 16:00Dalin Myślenice0 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
    2011-04-09 16:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz4 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-04-09 16:00Beskid Andrychów3 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3TS 1946 NIDA PińczówWalkower
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2011-04-02
    2011-04-03 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 0MKS Stąporków
    2011-04-03 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 1Beskid Andrychów
    2011-04-03 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2Dalin Myślenice
    2011-04-03 15:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2011-04-02 15:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 0Janina Libiąż
    2011-04-02 15:00Górnik Wieliczka0 - 0Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2011-04-02 15:00Przebój Wolbrom3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-04-02 16:00Unia Tarnów1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    JUVENTA Starachowice3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2011-03-26
    2011-03-27 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2011-03-27 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 0Przebój Wolbrom
    2011-03-27 15:00MKS Stąporków2 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2011-03-27 15:00Janina Libiąż2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-03-26 11:00Garbarnia Kraków5 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2011-03-26 15:00Dalin Myślenice3 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2011-03-26 15:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz4 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2011-03-26 15:00Beskid Andrychów0 - 3Górnik Wieliczka
    Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3Unia TarnówWalkower
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-03-19
    2011-03-20 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 2Janina Libiąż
    2011-03-20 14:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 0Beskid Andrychów
    2011-03-20 14:00JUVENTA Starachowice1 - 1Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2011-03-20 14:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2011-03-19 11:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2011-03-19 14:00Poprad Muszyna3 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2011-03-19 14:30Górnik Wieliczka0 - 2MKS Stąporków
    2011-03-19 15:00Unia Tarnów1 - 0Dalin Myślenice
    Przebój Wolbrom3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2010-11-14
    2011-03-13 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-11-14 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2010-11-14 12:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-11-14 12:00CZARNI Połaniec5 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-11-14 12:00Przebój Wolbrom5 - 1Dalin Myślenice
    2010-11-14 12:00Unia Tarnów2 - 1Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2010-11-14 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice1 - 0Beskid Andrychów
    2010-11-14 12:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 1MKS Stąporków
    2010-11-14 12:00Górnik Wieliczka0 - 1Janina Libiąż
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2010-11-11
    2010-11-11 12:00Poprad Muszyna3 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-11-11 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-11-11 12:00Janina Libiąż3 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-11-11 12:00MKS Stąporków0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-11-11 12:00Beskid Andrychów0 - 3Unia TarnówWalkower
    2010-11-11 12:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz0 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-11-11 12:00Dalin Myślenice7 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-11-11 12:00Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3Garbarnia Kraków
    2010-11-11 12:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2010-11-07
    2010-11-07 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-11-07 13:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 0Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2010-11-07 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice4 - 1Janina Libiąż
    2010-11-07 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-11-06 11:00Garbarnia Kraków4 - 1Dalin Myślenice
    2010-11-06 13:00Przebój Wolbrom0 - 1Beskid Andrychów
    2010-11-06 13:00Unia Tarnów2 - 0MKS Stąporków
    2010-11-06 13:00Górnik Wieliczka1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-11-06 13:30WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1Poprad Muszyna
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2010-10-30
    2010-10-31 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów4 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-10-31 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-10-31 13:00Janina Libiąż1 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2010-10-30 13:00Poprad Muszyna2 - 1Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-10-30 13:00MKS Stąporków0 - 3Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-10-30 13:00Beskid Andrychów4 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-10-30 13:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz1 - 3Garbarnia Kraków
    2010-10-30 13:00Dalin Myślenice4 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-10-30 14:00Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2010-10-24
    2010-10-24 14:00Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2010-10-24 14:00WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 3Dalin Myślenice
    2010-10-24 14:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 0Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2010-10-24 14:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 1MKS Stąporków
    2010-10-24 14:00JUVENTA Starachowice1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-10-24 14:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-10-23 11:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 1Beskid Andrychów
    2010-10-23 14:00Przebój Wolbrom0 - 1Janina Libiąż
    2010-10-23 14:00Unia Tarnów1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2010-10-16
    2010-10-17 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2010-10-17 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 3Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-10-17 15:00Janina Libiąż6 - 3CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-10-16 15:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-10-16 15:00Górnik Wieliczka0 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-10-16 15:00MKS Stąporków1 - 3Garbarnia Kraków
    2010-10-16 15:00Beskid Andrychów1 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-10-16 15:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-10-16 15:00Dalin Myślenice4 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2010-10-10
    2010-10-10 13:00Unia Tarnów0 - 2Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-10-10 15:00Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 2Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2010-10-10 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 2Beskid Andrychów
    2010-10-10 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 1MKS Stąporków
    2010-10-10 15:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-10-10 15:00JUVENTA Starachowice4 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-10-09 11:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 1Janina Libiąż
    2010-10-09 15:00Dalin Myślenice3 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2010-10-09 15:00Przebój Wolbrom1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2010-10-02
    2010-10-03 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 3Unia Tarnów
    2010-10-03 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-10-03 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
    2010-10-03 15:00Janina Libiąż2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-10-03 15:00Beskid Andrychów3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2010-10-02 15:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-10-02 15:00Górnik Wieliczka0 - 3Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-10-02 15:00MKS Stąporków4 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-10-02 15:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz3 - 2Dalin Myślenice
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-09-25
    2010-10-13 15:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 3Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-09-27 16:00Unia Tarnów1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-09-26 16:00Dalin Myślenice8 - 2Beskid Andrychów
    2010-09-26 16:00Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 4MKS Stąporków
    2010-09-26 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1Janina Libiąż
    2010-09-26 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-09-25 11:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-09-25 16:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz0 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2010-09-25 16:00Przebój Wolbrom2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-09-19
    2010-09-19 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice3 - 0Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-09-19 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-09-19 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-09-19 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-09-19 16:00Janina Libiąż4 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-09-18 14:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2010-09-18 16:00Górnik Wieliczka1 - 3Garbarnia Kraków
    2010-09-18 16:00MKS Stąporków2 - 4Dalin Myślenice
    2010-09-18 16:00Beskid Andrychów0 - 3Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-09-11
    2010-09-14 16:00Dalin Myślenice1 - 2Janina Libiąż
    2010-09-12 16:00Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-09-12 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-09-12 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-09-12 16:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-09-11 11:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-09-11 16:00Beskid Andrychów0 - 0Poprad Muszyna
    2010-09-11 16:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz3 - 2MKS Stąporków
    2010-09-11 16:00Przebój Wolbrom2 - 2Unia Tarnów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-09-04
    2010-09-15 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-09-15 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-09-08 17:00Unia Tarnów1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-09-07 16:00Poprad Muszyna2 - 2Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-09-05 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice1 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
    2010-09-05 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 0Dalin Myślenice
    2010-09-04 17:00Górnik Wieliczka0 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-09-04 17:00Janina Libiąż2 - 1Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2010-09-04 17:00MKS Stąporków0 - 1Beskid Andrychów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-08
    2010-09-15 16:00MKS Stąporków2 - 5Poprad Muszyna
    2010-09-15 16:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 3Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-09-14 16:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2010-09-08 16:30Beskid Andrychów2 - 3Janina Libiąż
    2010-09-08 16:30Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-09-08 16:30Dalin Myślenice3 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-09-08 16:30Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-09-08 16:30WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-09-08 16:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-08-29
    2010-08-29 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-08-29 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-08-29 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 2Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2010-08-29 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 1Beskid Andrychów
    2010-08-29 17:00Janina Libiąż4 - 2MKS Stąporków
    2010-08-28 17:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-08-28 17:00Przebój Wolbrom2 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2010-08-28 17:00Unia Tarnów4 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-08-28 17:00Górnik Wieliczka0 - 1Dalin Myślenice
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-08-21
    2010-08-22 17:00MKS Stąporków2 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2010-08-22 17:00Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-08-22 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 3Unia Tarnów
    2010-08-22 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-08-21 11:00Garbarnia Kraków4 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-08-21 17:00Janina Libiąż2 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2010-08-21 17:00Beskid Andrychów1 - 4NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-08-21 17:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz1 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-08-21 17:00Dalin Myślenice4 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-08-18
    2010-08-18 17:30CZARNI Połaniec2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2010-08-18 17:30Przebój Wolbrom1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2010-08-18 17:30Unia Tarnów2 - 0Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2010-08-18 17:30JUVENTA Starachowice0 - 1Dalin Myślenice
    2010-08-18 17:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
    2010-08-18 17:30Górnik Wieliczka3 - 2Beskid Andrychów
    2010-08-18 17:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 2MKS Stąporków
    2010-08-18 17:30ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 3Janina Libiąż
    2010-08-18 18:00Poprad Muszyna1 - 3Garbarnia Kraków
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-15
    2010-09-21 16:00Dalin Myślenice2 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2010-08-15 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 1Poprad Muszyna
    2010-08-15 17:00Beskid Andrychów2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2010-08-15 17:00Kris Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz3 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2010-08-15 17:00Kmita Zabierzów - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 1Przebój Wolbrom
    2010-08-15 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz6 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2010-08-14 17:00Janina Libiąż1 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2010-08-14 17:00MKS Stąporków1 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
    2010-08-14 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3Garbarnia Kraków
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook